Turniri od 26.04 – 02.05.

BMW OPEN, Munich, Germany, ATP 250, 481.270, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, 4) slobodan
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 6) MCDONALD, Mackenzie (USA, Q) 4-6 4-6
2. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, 4) HANFMANN, Yannick (GER, WC) W/O
1/4 finale KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, 4) STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER, 7) 4-6 6-4 6-7(3)
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
EBDEN, Matthew (AUS)/
SMITH, John-Patrick (AUS)
6-7(3) 6-7(5)

MUTUA MADRID OPEN, Madrid, Spain, WTA 1000, šljaka
WTA 29.04.-08.05. Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 22) PAOLINI, Jasmine (ITA) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
2/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 22) KONJUH, Ana (CRO, WC) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) KONTAVEIT, Anett (EST) 6-7(4) 5-7

ROMA GARDEN OPEN II, Rome, Italy, 44.820, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Alt) SERDARUSIĆ, Nino (CRO) 0-6 0-6
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 8) GIGANTE, Matteo (ITA, WC) 6-4 5-7 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) SUSLING, Igor (NED, Q) 6-1 7-6(6)
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) COBOLLI, Flavio (ITA, WC) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
DELLIEN, Hugo (BOL)
GASTON, Hugo (FRA)/
LAMASINE, Tristan (FRA)
3-6 6-7(7)

MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) ARRIBAGE, Theo (FRA) 6-4 4-6 10-7
2/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) RUZGAS, Marius (SWE, 6) 6-3 6-3
3/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) POLUKHIN, Savva (RUS, 9) 2-6 3-6
M15 CAIRO, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo IVIĆ, Stefan (SRB, WC) GILL, Felix (GBR, Q) 4-6 0-6

ZAGREB LADIES OPEN 2021, Zagreb, Hrvatska, $60.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 3) BOŽIĆ, Iva (CRO, WC) 6-0 6-0
2/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 3) MRDEŽA, Tereza (CRO, 9) 3-6 6-1 4-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, WC) KUCOVA, Kristina (SVK, 5) 1-6 4-6
W15 CAIRO, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) DELAI, Melania (ITA) 0-6, ret.
RADOJEVIĆ, Anastasija (SRB, WC) BRUNSKOG, Louise (SWE, WC) 1-6 6-4 2-6
Dubl
1.  kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(4)
VISHNEVSKAYA, Ekaterina (RUS)
AMIRAGHYAN, Ani (ARM)/
KARDAVA, Zoziya (GEO)
6-7(3), ret.
W15 ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1, WC) VIDMANOVA, Darja (SVK, JR) 3-6 2-6
OEIRAS LADIES 25K, Oeiras, Portugal, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 3) slobodna
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 3) GUTIERREZ CARRASCO, Maria (ESP, Q) 7-6(2) 6-7(1) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)
MAKAROVA, Ekaterina (RUS)/
ZAKARLYUK, Marianna (UKR)
6-3 3-6 9-11