Turniri od 22.03 – 28.03.

Ove i naredne nedelje se igra samo Masters u Majamiju
Miami 2021

ZADAR OPEN, Zadar, Hrvatska, 44.820, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) WU, Tung-Lin (TPE) 7-6(4) 6-1
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) NEDELKO, Ivan (RUS, LL) 6-2 6-1
1/4 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) KOPRIVA, Vit (CZE) 7-5 6-4
1/2 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) KLEIN, Lukas (SVK) 6-4 4-6 6-2
FINALE MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) KUZMANOV, Dimitar (BUL) 2-6 6-2 7-6(5)

M15 OPATIJA, Opatija, Hrvatska, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Miloš (SRB) LONČAR, Stefan (NED) 2-6 6-4 7-10
  RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) FRINZI, Mattia (ITA, 12) 0-6 1-6
  JUHAS, Kristijan (SRB) JURINA, Patrik (CRO, WC) 6-2 6-1
  DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) MATIĆ, Mile (CRO) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)
  RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) GARIFULLIN, Ainur (RUS, WC) 6-1 6-0
2/3. kolo RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) BILJEŠKO, Domagoj (CRO, 14) 6-7(8) 1-6
  JUHAS, Kristijan (SRB) ARNALDI, Matteo (ITA, 10) 6-3 4-6 7-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ŽUGIĆ, Matija (SRB, WC) MAESTRELLI, Francesco (ITA, Q) 1-6 1-6
MTA OPEN SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 15) ROGGERO, Tommaso (ITA) 2-6 3-6
BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB) VILICICH, Bautista (ARG) 6-4 5-7 9-11
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 3) ALCALA GURRI, Max (ESP, Q) 6-4 6-3
MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, JR) DANCU, Vlad Andrei (ROU, Q) 6-4 6-0
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 4) HONG, Seong Chan (KOR) 2-6 4-6
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 3) BRAYNIN, Aleksandr (UKR, Q) 6-2 6-3
MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, JR) MAROZSAN, Fabian (HUN, 7) 6-2 1-6 6-7(7)
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 3) MAROZSAN, Fabian (HUN, 7) 6-2 3-0, ret.
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 3) MADARAS, Dragos Nikolae (SWE) 5-7 6-4 6-4
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 3) MICHALSKI, Daniel (POL, 2) 7-6(6) 6-3
Dubl
1. kolo MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB)/
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)
DANCU, Vlad Andrei (ROU)/
DONEV, Gabriel (BUL)
6-7 3-6
SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DASKALOVIĆ, Nikola (SRB) ZHUKAYEV, Beibit (KAZ) 0-6 1-6

W15 SHARM EL SHEIKH, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 10) WAN, Elsa (MAS) 7-5 6-4
2/3. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 10) PASZEK, Tamira (AUT) 6-7(4) 2-6
BLOOMING CUP, Buenos Aires, Argentina, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 4) BURILLO E., Irene (ESP) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SANCHEZ, Ana Sofia (MEX)
BENOIT, Marie (BEL)/(1)
BONDARENKO, Kateryna (UKR)
0-6 3-6