Turniri od 15.02 – 21.02.

Ove nedelje nema ATP turnira
AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2021

PHILLIP ISLAND TROPHY, Melbourne, Australia, WTA 250, $235.238, tvrda podloga
WTA 13-19.02. Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) RAKHIMOVA, Kamilla (RUS) 6-7(7) 2-6

POTCHOPEN 2, Potchefstroom, South Africa, $52.080, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) MIEDLER, Lucas (AUT, Q) 2-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
SABANIN, Yan (RUS)
KOPRIVA, Vit (CZE)/
SAFRANEK, Vaclav (CZE)
1-6 2-6
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB)/
TSEND, Chun-hsin (TPE)
CARIPI, Vasilios (RSA)/
HUNTER, Vaughn (RSA)(Alt)
0-4, ret.

MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DRINIĆ, Milan (SRB, 10) HORYNA, Philip (SUI) 0-6 6-3 7-10
TEBOUL, Luca (SRB) BEJIA, Yassine (TUN) 7-5 6-2
DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB) KOTZEN, Alexander (USA, 7) 2-6 0-6
ZUBAC, Dimitrije (SRB) LAURENT, Yanais (FRA, 6) 3-6 4-6
2/3. kolo TEBOUL, Luca (SRB) GIACALONE, Omar (ITA, 2) 1-6 1-6

ILANA KLOSS INTERNATIONAL, Potchefstroom, South Africa, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) HADDAD MAIA, Beatriz (BRA, 3) 1-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) MELNIKOVA, Marina (RUS, 2) 6-3 7-5
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) MALECKOVA, Jesika (CZE) 3-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
FETECAU, Irina (ROU)
VAN VUUREN, Heike J. (RSA)/
VAN ZYL, Leigh (RSA)
W/O
ARTENGO OPEN SERIES 6, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1, kolo DIVAC, Iva (SRB, WC) SAKELLARIDI, Sapfo (GRE) 1-6 2-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 4) RADOVANOVIĆ, Nina (FRA) 2-6 1-6
GANČEV, Tara (SRB, 13) AJIMI, Linda (TUN) 6-0 6-2
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB, 14) HEINZOVA, Izabela (CZE) 6-4 7-6(5)
2/2. kolo GANČEV, Tara (SRB, 13) MOHAMED, Helena (FRA) 3-6 1-6
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB, 14) VAN POPPEL, Emma (NED, 7) 6-3 6-4
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB, Q) TIMOFEEVA, Maria (RUS, 6) 3-6 4-6
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) BOUGOUFFA, Hanna (FRA) 2-6 4-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL, 7) 1-6 0-6
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) IBBOU, Ines (ALG, 4) 4-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB)/
DMITRUK, Kristina (BLR)
KULIKOVA, Anastasia (FIN)/
MORATELLI, Angelica (ITA)(1)
4-6 2-6
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
IBBOU, Ines (ALG)(3)
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
KOUSSENKOVA, Valeria (ESP)
6-3 6-2
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
STEVIĆ. Helena (FRA)
NEPOMUCENO, Arianna (SUI)/
VAN POPPEL, Emma (NED)
6-4 6-4
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA)(2)
BEJENARU, Karola P. (ROU)/
SAFAROVA, Zdena (CZE)
6-3 3-6 7-10
1/4 finale JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
STEVIĆ. Helena (FRA)
BEJENARU, Karola P. (ROU)/
SAFAROVA, Zdena (CZE)
2-6 5-7
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
IBBOU, Ines (ALG)(3)
JEBAWY, Jasmin (GER)/
Yasar, Melis (SWE)
6-2 6-1
1/2 finale MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
IBBOU, Ines (ALG)(3)
BEJENARU, Karola P. (ROU)/
SAFAROVA, Zdena (CZE)
4-6 2-6
W25 ORLANDO, Orlando, FL, USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) WHITTLE, Sophia (USA, Q) 3-6 6-3 6-1
2. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) KALININA, Anhelina (UKR, 6) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
SRAMKOVA, Rebecca (SVK)
GLEASON, Quinn (USA)/
NEEL, Ingrid (USA)(1)
2-6 7-5 16-14
1/4 finale JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
SRAMKOVA, Rebecca (SVK)
GORGPDZE, Ekaterine (GEO)/
SWAN, Katie (GBR)
7-6(3) 3-6 10-7
1/2 finale JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
SRAMKOVA, Rebecca (SVK)
OSORIO S., Maria C. (COL)/
PERRIN, Conny (SUI)
5-7 3-6