Turniri od 12.04 – 18.04.

ROLEX MONTE-CARLO MASTERS, Monte Carlo, Monaco, ATP 1000, 2.460.585, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) slobodan
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) EVANS, Daniel (GBR) 3-6 7-6(11) 2-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS) 4-6 1-6
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA, 15) 2-6 5-7
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) BASILASHVILI, Nikoloz (GEO) 6-1 2-0, ret.
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) SINNER, Jannik (ITA) 6-4 6-2
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) LONDERO, Juan Ignacio (ARG, LL) 6-0 6-3
3. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA, 15) 2-6 6-7(1)
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) EVANS, Daniel (GBR) 4-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
BUBLIK, Alexander (KAZ)(Alt)
KONTINEN, Henri (FIN)/
ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard (FRA)
4-6 4-6

BILLIE JEAN KING CUP, Kraljevo, Srbija, World group Play-off, tvrda podloga
FED 16-17.04.
SRBIJA KANADA 0-4
16.4., 14:00 Olga DANILOVIĆ FERNANDEZ Leylah Annie 5-7 6-4 4-6
16.4., 16:30 Nina STOJANOVIĆ MARINO Rebecca 4-6 6-7(6)
17.4., 11:00 Nina STOJANOVIĆ FERNANDEZ Leylah Annie 6-3 3-6 4-6
17.4., 12:30 Olga DANILOVIĆ MARINO Rebecca otkazano
17.4., 14:30 Ivana JOROVIĆ/
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ
FICHMAN Sharon/
ZHAO Carol
7-6(4) 3-6 0-10

BELGRADE, Beograd, Srbija, 132.280, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2.  kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, WC) MARTIN, Andrej (SVK, 1) 6-1 6-7(3) 5-7
TOPO, Marko (SRB, WC) GIANNESSI, Alessandro (ITA, 2) 6-2 6-7(4) 2-6
BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, WC) POPKO, Dmitry (KAZ, 3) 2-6 1-6
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 4) BENCHETRIT, Elliot (MAR) 6-2 3-6 6-7(5)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, WC) TRUNGELLITI, Marco (ARG, Q) 3-6 2-6
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB) BROADY, Liam (GBR) 3-6 4-6
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, WC) DANIEL, Taro (JPN, 6) 1-6 5-7
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, WC) DŽUMHUR, Damir (BIH) 6-4 2-6 3-6
MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, WC) OTTE, Oscar (GER) 6-3 1-6  6-3
2.  kolo MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, WC) BAGNIC, Facundo (ARG, 2) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB)/
TOPO, Marko (SRB)(WC)
JEBAVY, Roman (CZE)/
ZELENAY, Igor (SVK)
5-7 6-7(3)
ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)(3)
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)
6-4 6-2
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)
GORANNSON, Andre (SWE)/
O’MARA, Jonny (GBR)
3-6 2-6
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)(3)
JEBAVY, Roman (CZE)/
ZELENAY, Igor (SVK)
7-6(6) 6-3
1/2 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)(3)
BAGNIS, Facundo (ARG)/
CERUNDOLO, Francisco (ARG)
6-0 7-6(6)
FINALE ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)(3)
DURAN, Guillermo (ARG)/
MOLTENI, Andres (ARG)
4-6 4-6

EGYPT MEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) GOLA, Andrea (ITA) 1-6 2-6
M15 ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐURIĆ, Branko (SRB, WC) FRUNZA, Nicolae (ROU) 0-6 4-6
KIRSCHBAUM INTERNATIONAL, Meerbusch, Germany, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARJANOVIĆ, Pajo (SRB, WC) MANNAPOV, Alexander (GER, WC) 0-6 1-6
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB, WC) WOLCIK, Yann (POL) 0-6 1-6
JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) SCHELL, Niklas (GER, 12) 6-7(3) 2-6
DRINIĆ, Milan (SRB, 13) RIHANE, Youcef (ALG) 6-7(2) 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, WC) KALENICHENKO, Danylo (UKR, 6) 0-6 1-6

W15 SHYMKENT, Shymkent, Kazakstan, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) RUSTEMOVA, Zhanel (KAZ, WC) 6-3 6-1
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) KUZNETSOVA, Aleksandra (RUS, Q) 6-1 6-4
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) TIKHONOVA, Anastasia (RUS, 4) 6-2 6-2
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) DALAKISHVILI, Mariam (GEO) 6-2 6-4
FINALE ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) ANEY, Jessie (USA) 7-5 6-7(6) 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
LASKUTOVA, Ksenia (RUS)(1)
KUZMOVA, Katarina (SVK)/
POPLAVSKA, Anastasiya (UKR)
5-7 5-7
W15 CAIRO, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) HU, Victoria (USA, Q) 2-6 3-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) IORDACHE, Alexandra (ROU, Q) 6-4 6-1
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 7) LIAUW A FONG, Noa (NED) 4-6 1-6
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) AVANESYAN, Elina (RUS, 5) 1-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB)/
EASWARAMURTHI, Ashmitha (IND)
DELAI, Melania (ITA)/
LUKACS, Vanda (HUN)(1)
6-7(2) 4-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)(2)
LIAUW A FONG, Noa (NED)/
SEIBOLD, Emily (GER)
4-6 6-4 10-5
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)(2)
OGATA, Haine (JPN)/
SHIMIZU, Eri (JPN)
0-6 4-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo GANČEV,  Tara (SRB) CRESCENZI, Giulia (ITA, 9) 4-6 2-6
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) ZHABRAILOVA, Milana (RUS) 7-5 5-7 7-10
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 5) MICHALITSCH, Alina (AUT) 6-4 6-2
2/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 5) NARMONT, Helena (EST) 6-2 6-1
3/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 5) BEJENARU, Karola Patricia (ROU, 10) 7-5 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) DJOUBRI, Salma (FRA, 8) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL)
MIHAIL, Diana M. (ROU)/
FERNANDEZ, Almudena S.-L. (ESP)
7-6(1) 6-4
1/4 finale SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL)
SAIGO, Rina (JPN)/
SAIGO, Yukina (JPN)(4)
6-2 6-3
1/2 finale SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL)
KEMPEN, Magali (BEL)/
VANHOUTTE, Chelsea (BEL)(2)
4-6 3-6
OEIRAS LADIES OPET 60, Oeiras, Portugal, $60.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1.  kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 12) slobodna
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 12) BURILLO  E., Irene (ESP) 6-1 1-6 7-6(12)
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 12) GUERRERO A., Eva (ESP) 4-6  1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SERBAN, Raluca G. (CYP)
CHOI, Ji-Hee (KOR)/
HAN, Na-Lae  (KOR)
2-6 5-7