Turniri od 08.03 – 14.03.

QATAR EXXONMOBIL OPEN, Doha, Qatar, ATP 250, $890.920, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) FUCSOVICS, Marton (HUN) 6-7(3) 3-6
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) GOFFIN, David (BEL, 6) 4-6 4-6
OPEN 13 PROVENCE, Marseille, France, ATP 250, €409.765, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) DIEZ, Steven (CAN, 7) 6-3 2-6 2-6
CHILE DOVE OPEN, Santiago, Chile, ATP 250, $393.935, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) slobodan
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) SOUSA, Pedro (POR) 5-7 7-5 6-3
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) BAGNIS, Facundo (ARG) 6-4 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
BOLELLI, Simone (ITA)/
GONZALEZ, Maximo (ARG)(4)
6-7(7) 3-6

DUBAI DUTY FREE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021, Dubai, UAE, WTA 1000, $1.835.490, tvrda podloga
WTA 7-13.3. Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) VIKHLYANTSEVA, Natalia (RUS, 14) 6-2 6-3
2/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) KONJUH, Ana (CRO) 2-6 6-4 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
ŠANOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
BABOS, Timea (HUN)/(5)
KUDERMETOVA, Veronika (RUS)
3-6 3-6
ABIERTO ZAPOPAN 2021, Guadalajara, Mexico, WTA 250, $235.238, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) KUNG, Leonie (SUI, Q) 2-6 3-6

GRAND PALACE CHAMPIONSHIP II, St. Petersburg, Russia, $52.080, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) BERGS, Zizou (BEL, SE) 2-6 1-6

SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) JONES, Ben (GBR) 7-6(4) 4-6 10-2
2/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) PURTSELADZE, Saba (GEO) 4-6 3-6
1ER INTERNACIONAL DAVID FERRER 2021, La Nucia, Spain, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB, WC) DELEERSNYDER, Clement (FRA) 2-6 2-6
KAZAN KREMLIN CUP 2021, Kazan, Russia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 9) IBRAGIMOV, Rail (RUS, WC) 4-6 6-4 10-7
2/2. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 9) KHOMICH, Aleksei (BLR, 6) 6-7(4) 3-6
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, WC) THANOS, Arostotelis (GRE, 10) 6-2 2-6 11-9
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) CASTELLETTI, Luigi (ITA) 6-2 7-5
2/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, WC) FRANCO, Tobias (ARG, WC) 3-6 6-4 10-1
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) LEMSTRA, Kai (GER, 12) 3-6 6-4 8-10
3/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, WC) INGARAO, Alessandro (ITA, 3) 6-2 6-4
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, Q) GANCHEV, Alex (BUL) 6-2 6-4
2. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, Q) CARR, Simon (IRL, 6) 0-6 1-6
M15 POREC, Poreč, Hrvatska, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JUHAS, Kristijan (SRB) MORRIS, Eric (USA) 6-1 4-6 10-7
DAŠIĆ, Lav (SRB, WC) KEKEZ, Duje (CRO, 10) 0-6 0-6
RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) VALSECCHI, Paul (FRA) 7-6(4) 3-6 9-11
VUKOVIĆ, Miloš (SRB) DE ROSA, Marco (ITA) 6-3 6-7(2) 9-11
2/3. kolo JUHAS, Kristijan (SRB) PRECHTEL, Sebastian (GER, 1) 3-6 5-7
MTA OPEN SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) WESTPHAL, Max (FRA) 6-0 7-5
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) WEIS, Alexander (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) KIRKIN, Ergi (TUR, 2) 6-1 6-4
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) HELLER, Peter (GER, 3) 7-6(4) 7-6(0)
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA, Matheus (BRA) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
ZUKAS, Matias (ARG)(3)
DOBRYIAN, Artsiom (POL)/
VEREMEICHUK, Danylo (UKR)
6-3 3-6 10-7
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
ZUKAS, Matias (ARG)(3)
TOMASETTO, Luca (ITA)/
WEIS, Alexander (ITA)
6-3 6-3
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
ZUKAS, Matias (ARG)(3)
KRUTYKH, Oleksii (UKR)/
PAZ, Juan Pablo (ARG)(2)
W/O

W15 SHARM EL SHEIKH, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) CURCI, Pervinca (ITA) 6-3 7-6(6)
2/3. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) SEBESTOVA, Ivana (CZE) 2-6 6-2 4-10
Dubl
1. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
MANDLIK, Elizabeth (USA)
LACASSE, Raphaelle (CAN)/
PROCTOR, Lauren (USA)
6-2 4-6 10-7
1/4 finale MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
MANDLIK, Elizabeth (USA)
KOBORI, Momoko (JPN)/
SHIMIZU, Ayano (JPN)(1)
W/O
KAZAN KREMLIN CUP 2021, Kazan, Russia, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) KUMMEL, Alisa (RUS) 6-0 2-6 11-9
2/2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) BAKHMUTKINA, Polina (RUS, 16) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 1) STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR) 6-2 6-7(6) 5-7
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, Q) CENGIZ, Berfu (TUR) 6-4 6-7(4) 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SILICH, Alina (RUS)
KAZIONOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)/
MISHINA, Daria (RUS)
7-6(2) 2-6 7-10
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 15) CHERNY, Isabelle (GBR) 6-0 6-0
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL, 4) 3-6 0-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 8) VINAHRADAVA, Hanna (BLR) 6-2 6-1
2/2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 15) S.-L. FERNANDEZ, Almudena (ESP, 2) 6-2 7-6(4)
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 8) CRESCENZI, Giulia (ITA, 13) 7-5 7-5
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) KRAUS, Sinja (AUT) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, Q) CABAJ AWAD, Jacqueline (SWE) 6-4 6-4
2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) STEFANINI, Lucrezia (ITA, 1) 1-6 2-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, Q) NORVAYOVA, Viktoria (SVK, 7) 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, Q) LAMENS, Suzan (NED, 3) 1-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)
POPESCU, Anna (GBR)/
SCHOLL, Chiara (USA)(2)
5-7 6-7(6)