Turniri od 08.02 – 14.02.

Ove nedelje nema ATP/WTA turnira
GS AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2021

POTCHOPEN 1, Potchefstroom, South Africa, $52.080, tvrdapodloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) CID SUBERVI, Roberto (DOM, 8) 6-3 7-5
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) BAŠIĆ, Mirza /BIH, Q) 1-4, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB)/
TSENG, Chun-Hsin (TPE)
HUESLER, Marc-Andrea (SUI)/
KOLAR, Zdenek (CZE)(2)
W/O

ARTENGO OPEM SERIES 5, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) ARNABOLDI, Federico (ITA, Q) 6-2 4-6 2-6
MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, JR) ERIKSSON, Markus (SWE, 2) 3-0, ret.
2. kolo MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, JR) VELDHEER, Mick (NED) 5-7 3-6
SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 4) WATANABE, Seita (JPN) 6-3 6-3
2/3. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 4) CHANDRASEKAR, Anirudh (IND) 6-3 6-4
3/3. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 4) ROTTOLI, Lorenzo (ITA, WC) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) JUBB, Paul (GBR, Q) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, Q) PINNINGTON J., Jack (GBR, JR) 6-4 2-6 6-3
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) EHRAT, Sandro (SUI, 4) 6-4 6-4
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, Q) GENGEL, Marek (CZE, Q) W/O
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) GENGEL, Marek (CZE, Q) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)
PECAK, Stepan (CZE)/
SATRAL, Jan (CZE)(WC)
4-6 3-6
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo TEBOUL, Luca (SRB) SCHAER, Raffael (SUI) 3-6 1-6

ARTENGO OPEN SERIES 5, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DIVAC, Iva (SRB) BADEMCI, Zeynep (TUR, WC) 6-4 6-3
2/3. kolo DIVAC, Iva (SRB) HENNEMANN, Saijsa W. (SWE, 7) 0-6 0-6
ILANA KLOSS INTERNATIONAL, Potchefstroom, South Africa, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) BROADY, Naomi (GBR, 10) 4-6 5-7
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) NAHIMANA, Sada (BDI) 2-6 6-7(6)
Dubl
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
FETECAU, Irina (ROU)
KRUGER, Isabella (RSA)/
KRUGER, Zoe (RSA)
6-1 6-3
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
FETECAU, Irina (ROU)
PATTINAMA K., Lesley (NED)/
SCHOOFS, Bibiane (NED)(1)
3-6 4-6
W15 VILLENA, Villena, Spain, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 6) OZEROVA, Anna (LAT) 3-6 6-0 10-8
2/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 6) LOPEZ M., Maria D. (ESP) 6-3 6-4
3/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 6) MARTYNOV, Diana (FRA, 10) 6-3 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) ROMERO GORMAZ, Leyre (ESP, WC) 1-6 0-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) BOUGOUFFA, Hanna (FRA) 5-7 2-6
GANČEV, Tara (SRB, 10) TSITSKISHVILI, Sopiko (GEO) 4-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) BEJENARU, Karola P. (ROU) 6-2 6-2
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) YASAR, Melis (SWE) 6-7(4) 4-6
2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) DMITRUK, Kristina (BLR) 1-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA)(4)
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
STEVIĆ, Helena (FRA)
6-4 6-4
GANČEV, Tara (SRB)/
TIMOFEEVA, Maria (RUS)
BRUGNONE, Flavie (FRA)/
NOEL, Mallaurie (FRA)
5-1, ret.
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB)/
DMITRUK, Kristina (BLR)
LINDH, Emilie (GBR)/
MORVAYOVA, Viktoria (SVK)
6-3 6-0
1/4 finale MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA)(4)
GANČEV, Tara (SRB)/
TIMOFEEVA, Maria (RUS)
6-2 6-2
  PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB)/
DMITRUK, Kristina (BLR)
ARCANGIOLI, Manon (FRA)/
LE BIHAN, Kelia (FRA)(2)
W/O
1/2 finale PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB)/
DMITRUK, Kristina (BLR)
FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL)/
FRUHVIRTOVA, Linda (CZE)(3)
2-6 4-6
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA)(4)
KULIKOVA, Anastasia (FIN)/
NORATELLI, Angelica (ITA)(1)
6-1 6-4
FINALE MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA)(4)
FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL)/
FRUHVIRTOVA, Linda (CZE)(3)
3-6 1-6