Turniri od 05.04 – 11.04.

SARDEGNA OPEN, Cagliari, Italy, ATP 250, 408.800, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) GAIO, Federico (ITA, WC) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) MILLMAN, John (AUS, 6) 6-3 6-3
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) MUSETTI, Lorenzo (ITA) 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/2 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) BASILASHVILI, Nikoloz (GEO, 4) 6-2 6-0
FINALE ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) SONEGO, Lorenzo (ITA, 3) 6-2 6-7(5) 4-6
ANDALUCIA OPEN, Marbella, Spain, ATP 250, €408-800, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 6) GIANNESSI, Alessandro (ITA) 6-7(4) 6-3 4-1, ret.
2/2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 6) DIEZ, Steven (CAN) 7-5 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, Q) ALCARAZ, Carlos (ESP, WC) 6-7(3) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
ARENDS, Sander (NED)/
PEL, David (NED)
1-6 6-0 10-5
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
DANIELL, Marcus (NZL)/
OSWALD, Philipp (AUT)(2)
4-6 7-6(5) 11-9
1/2 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
AREVALO, Marcelo (ESA)/
MIDDELKOOP, Matwe (NED)(3)
6-4 6-4
FINALE ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
BEHAR, Ariel (URU)/
ESCOBAR, Gonzalo (ECU)
2-6 4-6

COPA COLSANITAS, Bogota, Colombia, WTA 250, $235.238, šljaka
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB,  10) MONROY, Yuliana (COL, WC) 6-7(5) 6-2 4-6

SPLIT 1, Split, Croatia, 44.820, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Alt) FATIĆ, Nerman (BIH, 8) 4-6 6-4 6-4
2/2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Alt) SANTILLAN, Akira  (AUS, 3) 6-2 3-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 5) ROSOL, Lukas (CZE) 6-1 6-3
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 5) MARTERER, Maximilian (GER) 6-1 6-3
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 5) COLLARINI, Andrea (ARG) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
SAFWAT, Mohamed (EGY)
ŠABANOV, Ivan (CRO)/
ŠABANOV, Matej (CRO)
3-6 5-7

MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) MARTINEZ, Mirko (SUI, 8) 5-7 1-6
DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB) PUJOL NAVARRO, Bruno (ESP) 0-6 0-6
M15 ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB, WC) SVERIDENKO, Vladislav (RUS) 6-4 6-2
ĐURIĆ, Branko (SRB, WC) REINBERG, Emil (USA) 4-6 4-6
2/3. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB, WC) TURCHETTI, Nicolo (ITA, 3) 6-1 6-1
3/3. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB, WC) SAKELLARIDIS, Michalis (GRE) 1-6 7-6(3) 10-8
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB, Q) PAVLASEK, Adam (CZE, 2) 1-6 4-6

MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 4) slobodna
GANČEV, Tara (SRB) GIOVANARDI, Susanna (ITA) 4-6 2-6
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) KARAMOKO, Naima (SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-10
2/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 4) RAMIREZ, Evita (FRA) 6-4 6-3
3/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 4) MILIĆ, Ela Nala (SLO) 6-2 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADIVOJEVIĆ, Lola (SRB, WC) VLASSELAER, Clara (BEL, Q) 6-4 6-1
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) BEJENARU, Karola P. (ROU, WC) 0-6 0-6
2. kolo RADIVOJEVIĆ, Lola (SRB, WC) KEMPEN, Magali (BEL, 2) 6-1 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo GANČEV, Tara (SRB)/(WC)
RADIVOJEVIĆ, Lola (SRB)
KARUNARATNE, Aditya (HKG)/
VLASSELAER, Clara (BEL)
6-7(4) 6-1 7-10
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
CURMI, Francesca (MLT)
ARCIDIACONO, Federica (ITA)/
MARFUTINA, Maria (RUS)(4)
1-6 2-6
W15 ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOCOVIĆ,  Anđela (SRB, 15) VELEVA, Beloslava  (BUL) 6-2 6-3
2/3. kolo JOCOVIĆ,  Anđela (SRB, 15) GUDELJ, Vanja (NED) 6-0 6-2
3/3.  kolo JOCOVIĆ,  Anđela (SRB, 15) SCARA, Flaminia (ITA) 1-6 0-1, ret
SHYMKENT ITF WOMEN’S  INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT 1, Shymkent, Kazahstan, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 6) ANEY, Jessie (USA) 6-3 1-6 4-6