Turniri od 01.03 – 07.03.

ABN AMRO WORLD TENNIS TOURNAMENT, Rotterdam, Netherlands, ATP 500, 1.117-900, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) MEDVEDEV, Daniil (RUS, 1) 7-6(4) 6-4
2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) ĆORIĆ, Borna (CRO) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
WAWRINKA, Stan (SUI)
KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS)/
RUBLEV, Andrey (RUS)
1-6 6-3 2-10
ARGENTINA OPEN, Buenos Aires, Argentina, ATP 250, $411.940, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 4) slobodan
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 7) CECCHINATO, Marco (ITA)
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 4) MONTEIRO, Thiago (BRA) 5-7 6-3 6-4
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 7) DELBONIS, Federico (ARG) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/4 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 4) ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 7) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/2 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 4) SCHWARTZMAN, Diego (ARG, 1) 0-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
MAGER, Gianluca (ITA)
BEHAR, Ariel (URU)/(4)
ESCOBAR, Gonzalo (ECU)
3-6 7-6(9) 6-10
ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
DELBONIS, Federico (ARG)/
LONDERO, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
6-3 6-4
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
GORANSSON, Andre (SWE)/
MONTEIRO, Thiago (BRA)
W/O
1/2 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
KOEPFER, Dominik (GER)/
SOUSA, Joao (POR)
3-6 7-6(5) 10-5
FINALE ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)
BEHAR, Ariel (URU)/(4)
ESCOBAR, Gonzalo (ECU)
6-3 7-5

OPEN GEME SENS METROPOLE DE LYON, Lyon, France, WTA 250, $235.238, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 9) FRECH, Magdalena (POL) 1-6 1-6
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) KUNG, Leonie (SUI, 10) 0-6 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) CIRSTEA, Sorana (ROU, 6) 6-4 6-0
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) GIORGI, Camila (ITS) 6-2 1-6 6-7(5)
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN)
CHRISTIA, Kaitlyn (USA)/
SANTAMARIA, Sabrina (USA)(3)
6-3 6-4
1/4  finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN)
PANOVA, Alexandra (RUS)/
VAN DER HOEK, Rosalie (NED)
6-2 4-6 12-10
1/2 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN)
NINOMIYA, Makoto (JPN)/
VORACOVA, Renata (CZE)(2)
6-7(9) 6-2 12-10
FINALE DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN)
KUZMOVA, Viktoria (SVK)/
RUS, Arantxa (NED)(1)
6-3 5-7 7-10

FORTE CHALLENGER 125, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, $156.240, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) RUUSUVUORI, Emil (FIN, 2) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) WU, Tung-Lin (TPE, Q) 3-6 6-7(8)
Dubl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/(3)
NEDOVYESOV, Aleksandr (KAZ)
GRENIER, Hugo (FRA)/
MULLER, Alexandre (FRA)
6-0 6-1
1/4 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/(3)
NEDOVYESOV, Aleksandr (KAZ)
METREVELI, Aleksandre (GEO)/
POPKO, Dmitry (KAZ)(WC)
W/O
1/2 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/(3)
NEDOVYESOV, Aleksandr (KAZ)
PASHA, Nathan (USA)/
SCHNUR, Max (USA)(2)
6-7(5) 2-6
GRAN CANARIA CHALLENGER 2, Gran Canaria, Spain, 44.820, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) ROBREDO, Tommy (ESP) 6-2 6-3
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 4) BONADIO, Riccardo (ITA) 2-5, ret.
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3) ESTEVE LOBATO, Eduard (ESP, Q) 5-7 3-6
ST. PETERSBURG 1, St. Petersburg, Russia, $36.680, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) EBDEN, Matthew (AUS) 1-6 4-6

SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) FERNANDEZ F., Flores (CHI, 13) 6-1 5-7 5-10
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan  (SRB) BURRUCHAGA, Roman A. (ARG, 7) 6-7(4) 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan  (SRB)/
KRAINER, Lukas (AUT)
STUURMAN, Roland (NED)/
WENG, Jing Long (NED)
6-3 6-1
1/4  finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan  (SRB)/
KRAINER, Lukas (AUT)
HSU, Yu Hsiou (TPE)/
IMAI, Shintaro (JPN)(1)
0-6 6-3 7-10
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) PUJOL NAVARRO, Bruno (ESP) 6-3 4-6 13-11
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) POLUKHIN, Savva (RUS) 1-6 4-6
DRINIĆ, Milan (SRB, 10) CASTELLETTI, Luigi (ITA) 6-4 6-0
2/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) MARCH, Antonio C. (ECU, 2) 2-6 7-6(2) 11-9
DRINIĆ, Milan (SRB, 10) HANSEN, Christian (GER) 5-4, ret.
3/3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB) KOTZEN, Alexander (USA, 8) 2-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB)/
RIVERA, Leyton (NOR)
BATTAGLINO, Stefano (ITA)/
CAPECCHI, Daniele (ITA)
6-7(4) 1-6
1ST ITF WTT M15 BRATISLAVA, Bratislava, Slovakia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) VELCZ, Zsombor (HUN, 16) 4-6 2-6
MTA OPEN SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) NETUSCHIL, Marvin (GER) 6-0 6-3
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) KODAT, Toby (USA) 6-1 6-2
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) BRANCACCIO, Raul (ITA, 2) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) KRUTYKH, Oleksii (UKR) 6-7(0) 7-5 6-4
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) MADARAS, Dragos N. (SWE) 6-2 6-7(6) 5-6, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
PAZ, Juan Pablo (ARG)
HENNING, Benedikt (GER)/
SIBANDA, Mehluli D. A. (ZIM)
6-3 6-1
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
PAZ, Juan Pablo (ARG)
DE ALMEIDA, Matheus P. (BRA)/
REIS DA SILVA, Joao L. (BRA)(4)
2-6 4-6

MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) A FONG, Noa Liauw (NED, 2) 6-4 6-2
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) VLASSELAER, Clara (BEL, 15) 0-6 1-6
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 12) VASILYEVA, Alexandra (RUS) 6-2 6-3
2/2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) YASAR, Melis (SWE) 4-6 3-6
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 12) SAIGO, Rina (JPN, 6) 6-3 6-4
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) HONDO, Sakura (JPN, 8) 6-2 7-5
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) SCHOLL, Chiara (USA) 3-6 1-6
2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) D.L.NUEZ, Ana L. (ESP) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) PIGOSSI, Laura (BRA, 1) 4-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
GRAM, Olivia (DEN)
HOEDT, Merel (NED)/
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
0-6 6-3 7-10
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
RAGGI, Angelica (ITA)(Alt)
BOEHNER, Laura (GER)/
HERING, Katharina (GER)(WC)
3-6 6-3 10-7
1/4 finale SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
RAGGI, Angelica (ITA)(Alt)
SAKATSUME, Himeno (JPN)/
USHIJIMA, Risa (JPN)(4)
1-6 6-1 10-4
1/2 finale SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
RAGGI, Angelica (ITA)(Alt)
HOEDT, Merel (NED)/
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
0-6 1-6
TTC NEWPORT BEACH, Newport Beach, CA, USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) DAY, Kayla (USA, WC) 6-3 4-6 7-5
2. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) BOLKVADZE, Mariam (GEO, 2) 4-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
PERRIN, Conny (SUI)
BEKTAS, Emina (USA)/
MOORE, Tara (GBR)
6-7(5) 4-6