Tekuća nedelja

 

Turniri od 03.05 – 09.05.

MUTUA MADRID OPEN, Madrid, Spain, ATP 1000, 3.226.325, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 1) LONDERO, Juan Ignacio (ESP) 3-6 6-2 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) ISNER, John (USA) 4-6 6-7(6)
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) SHAPOVALOV, Denis (CAN, 11) 1-6 3-6
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) NISHIOKA, Yoshihito (JPN, LL) 2-6 4-6

MUTUA MADRID OPEN, Madrid, Spain, WTA 1000, šljaka
WTA 29.04-08.05. Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 22) PAOLINI, Jasmine (ITA) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
2/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 22) KONJUH, Ana (CRO, WC) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) KONTAVEIT, Anett (EST) 6-7(4) 5-7

BIELLA 5 CHALLENGER OUTDOOR, Biella, Italy, 44.820, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, WC) BEMELMANS, Ruben (BEL) 7-5 7-6(4)
2. kolo MEĐEDOVIĆ, Hamad (SRB, WC) MENEZES, Joao (BRA) 5-7 6-2 4-6

L’OPEN 35 DE SAINT-MALO, Saint-Malo, France, WTA 125, šljaka
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 7) VOEGELE, Stefanie (SUI) 6-3 1-6 6-4
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 7) PAOLINI, Jasmine (ITA) 6-4 2-6 1-6

ITF-teniseri::

M15 CAIRO, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo IVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) PEREIRA, Jose (BRA, 7) 3-6 2-6

W15  ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) BILARDO, Federica (ITA, WC) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) SHALIMOVA, Ekaterina (RUS) 4-6 3-6
LTP 100, Charleston, SC, USA, $100.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 2) KINARD, Tori (USA) 6-0 6-0
2/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 2) MOORE,  Tara (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, Q) GOVORTSOVA, Olga (BLR, 7) 3-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
RADWANSKA, Urszula  (POL)
GUMULYA, Beatrice (INA)/
ROMPIES, Jessy (INA)
6-3 6-2
1/4 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
RADWANSKA, Urszula  (POL)
GLEASON,  Quinn (USA)/
LOEB, Jamie  (USA)
6-4 7-6(1)
1/2 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
RADWANSKA, Urszula  (POL)
HOZUMI, Eri (JPN)/
KATO, Miyu (JPN)(4)
5-7 1-6