Wimbledon 2014

 The Championships 2014, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, £ 11.715.000, trava 
Finala / Rekordi
Elimin. nosioci 1-4.k. 6, 7, 6, 6; QF:3; SF:1-11, 4-8; F:1-4   Pl. nenosioca:3.k.=13(1Q,2W,1LL); 4.k.=3(1W); QF=1(WC)
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, 15) H2H DELIĆ, Mate (CRO) 6-4 6-2
BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB) H2H RAM, Rajeev (USA, 31) 4-6 4-6
2/3. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, 15) H2H HERNYCH, Jan (CZE) 3-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H GOLUBEV, Andrey (KAZ) 6-0 6-1 6-4
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) H2H GARCIA-LOPEZ, Guillermo (ESP, 28) 7-6(5) 6-2 3-6 3-6 6-3
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H STEPANEK, Radek (CZE) 6-4 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) H2H KUBOT, Lukasz (POL) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 3-6 6-7(3)
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H SIMON, Gilles (FRA) 6-4 6-2 6-4
4. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried (FRA, 14) 6-3 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H ČILIĆ, Marin (CRO, 26) 6-1 3-6 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL, 11) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H FEDERER, Roger (SUI, 4) 6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 3)
LORENZI, Paolo (ITA)/
SEPPI, Andreas (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 3)
BROWN, Dustin (GER)/
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER)
6-4 3-6 6-4 6-2
3. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 3)
CUEVAS, Pablo (URU)/
MARRERO, David (ESP, 16)
7-6(8) 6-4 6-4
1/4 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 3)
PAES, Leander (IND)/
STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 5)
6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 4-6
Miks dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/ (15)
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS)
slobodni
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
PAVIĆ, Mate (CRO)
MELZER, Jurgen (AUT)/
GARRIGUES, A.Medina (ESP)
7-6(6) 7-6(4)
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/  (15)
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS)
EMMRICH, Martin (GER)/
KRAJICEK, Michaella (NED)
6-1 6-2
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
PAVIĆ, Mate (CRO)
TECAU, Horia (ROU)/
MIRZA, Sania (IND)   (6)
3-6 3-6
3. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/  (15)
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS)
BUTORAC, Eric (USA)/
BABOS, Timea (HUN)
2-6 6-2 8-6
1/4 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/  (15)
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS)
ELGIN, Mikhail (RUS)/
RODIONOVA, Anastasia (RUS)
6-3 6-1
1/2 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/  (15)
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS)
QURESHI, Aisam (PAK)/
DUSHEVINA, Vera (RUS, 16)
7-5 6-2
FINALE ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS, 15)
MIRNYI, Max (BLR)/
CHAN, Hao-Ching (TPE, 14)
6-4 6-2

 The Championships 2014, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, $ 18.575.979, trava 
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) H2H CZINK, Melinda (HUN) 6-2 3-6 1-6
DOLONC, Vesna (SRB, 8) H2H VOGT, Stephanie (LIE) 6-1 2-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 7) H2H KANEPI, Kaia (EST) 3-6 2-6
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 11) H2H SCHIAVONE, Francesca (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-4
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) 7-6(2) 6-0
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) H2H CETKOVSKA, Petra (CZE) 2-6 6-4 5-7
2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H AZARENKA, Victoria (BLR, 8) 6-3 3-6 7-5
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 11) H2H ZHENG, Jie (CHN) 6-4 6-0
3. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H SMITKOVA,  Tereza (CZE) 6-4 6-7(5) 8-10
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 11) H2H LISICKI, Sabine (GER, 19) 4-6 6-3 1-6
Dubl-Kv.
1/2. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB)/
SEGUEL, Daniela (CHI)
DUQUE-MARINO, Mariana (COL)/
IRIGOYEN, Maria (ARG) (7)
6-1 6-3
2/2. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB)/
SEGUEL, Daniela (CHI)
BACSINSZKY, Timea (SUI)/
LARSSON, Johanna (SWE)
6-4 7-6
Dubl-Gl.žr.
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
KLEYBANOVA, Alisa (RUS)
ERRANI, Sara (ITA)/
VINCI, Roberta (ITA, 2)
2-6 2-6
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
HRDINOVA, Eva (CZE, Q)
KLEPAC, Andreja (SLO)/
TORRO-FLOR, Maria-Teresa (ESP)
7-6(3) 6-2
DOLONC, Vesna (SRB)/
SEGUEL, Daniela (CHI)
GOERGES, Julia (GER)/
GROENEFELD, Anna-Lena (GER, 10)
2-6 3-6
2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
HRDINOVA, Eva (CZE)
GOERGES, Julia (GER)/
GROENEFELD, Anna-Lena (GER, 10)
4-6 2-6

 The Junior Championships 2014, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, GA, trava 
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB) MEDVEDEV, Daniil (RUS, 16) 3-6 7-6(5) 2-1, ret.
2. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB) SMITH, Logan (USA) 6-7(0) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB)/
ARCONADA, Jordi (ARG)
BOURCHIER, Harry (AUS)/
POLMANS, Marc (AUS)
4-6 5-7 
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 1) MCCARTHY, Kaitlyn (USA) 6-1 4-6 6-3
JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 1) BADOSA GIBERT, Paula (ESP) 2-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
BOULTER, Katie (GBR, 4)
LEVASHOVA, Evgeniya (RUS)/
MENDEZ, Seone (AUS)
6-3 6-1
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
BOULTER, Katie (GBR, 4)
PLOSKINA, Helen (UKR)/
TERZIYSKA, Julia (BUL)
6-3 6-1
1/4 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
BOULTER, Katie (GBR, 4)
ARCONADA, Usue Maitane (USA)/
STOLLAR, Fanny (HUN))
6-7(5) 7-5 7-9