Wimbledon 2013

 The Championships 2013, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, £ 10,514,000, trava 
 
Elimin. nosioci 1-4.k. 7, 7, 9, 3; QF:2; SF:1-8, 2-24; F:2-1    Plasman nenosioca: 3.k.=14(1Q); 4.k.=7; QF=2;
 
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 10) H2H DUCKWORTH, James (AUS) 3-6 1-6
PAŠANSKI, Boris (SRB) H2H DE VOEST, Rik (RSA) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
2/3. kolo PAŠANSKI, Boris (SRB) H2H NASO, Gianluca (ITA) 6-3 7-5
3/3. kolo PAŠANSKI, Boris (SRB) H2H SOEDA, Go (JPN,13) 2-6 2-6 4-6
 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H MAYER, Florian (GER) 6-3 7-5 6-4
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) H2H TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, 14) 6-3 6-4 7-6(5)
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) H2H KUZNETSOV, Andrey (RUS) 6-4 6-3 6-4
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H REYNOLDS, Bobby (USA, Q) 7-6(2) 6-3 6-1
3. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) H2H YOUZHNY, Mikhail (RUS, 20) 3-6 4-6 5-7
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H CHARDY, Jeremy (FRA, 28) 6-3 6-2 6-2
4. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H HAAS, Tommy (GER, 13) 6-1 6-4 7-6(4)
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE, 7) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H DEL POTRO, Juan Martin (ARG, 8) 7-5 4-6 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-3
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) H2H MURRAY, Andy (GBR, 2) 4-6 5-7 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
TOMIC, Bernard (AUS)
DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL)/
NIELSEN, Frederik (DEN)
3-6 2-1, predaja
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA, 11)
LACKO, Lukas (SVK)/
POLASEK, Filip (SVK)
3-6 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA, 11)
DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL)/
NIELSEN, Frederik (DEN)
6-7(3) 6-3 5-7 6-2 8-6
3. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA, 11)
QURESHI, Aisam (PAK)/
ROJER, Jean-Julien (NED, 5)
3-6 4-6 7-6(1) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/4 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA, 11)
PAES, Leander (IND)/
STEPANEK, Radek (CZE, 4)
6-4 4-6 3-6 4-6

 The Championships 2013, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, $ 16,775,934, trava 
 
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) H2H TANASUGARN, Tamarine (THA) 6-7(5) 3-6
 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 12) H2H RAZZANO, Virginie (FRA) 7-6(1) 6-0
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 16) H2H KONTA, Johanna (GBR) 6-2 7-5
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H TOMLJANOVIĆ, Ajla (CRO) 3-6 6-1 9-7
DOLONC, Vesna (SRB) H2H WICKMAYER, Yanina (BEL) 3-6 6-2 6-4
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 16) H2H DOLONC, Vesna (SRB) 5-7 2-6
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 12) H2H BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN) 3-6 3-6
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H FLIPKENS, Kirsten (BEL, 20) 4-6 4-6
3. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB) H2H FLIPKENS, Kirsten (BEL, 20) 4-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo DOLONC, Vesna (SRB)/
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)
KING, Vania (USA)/
ZHENG, Jie (CHN, 13)
3-6 0-6
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
CHAN, Hao-Ching (TPE, 15)/
MEDINA GARRIGUES, Anabel (ESP)
2-6 6-2 6-1
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
FLIPKENS, Kirsten (BEL)/
RYBARIKOVA, Magdalena (SVK)
6-3 4-6 6-3
3. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
MAKAROVA, Ekaterina (RUS)/
VESNINA, Elena (RUS, 4)
6-3 6-2
1/4 finale JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
LUČIĆ-BARONI, Mirjana (CRO)
HSIEH, Su-Wei (TPE)/
PENG, Shuai (CHN, 8)
4-6 5-7

 The Championships 2013, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, £ 10,514,000, trava 
 
Mix-dubl
1. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
CABAL, Juan Sebastian (COL)
EMMRICH, Martin (GER)/
GOERGES, Julia (GER)
5-7 2-6
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
SREBOTNIK, Katarina (SLO, 3)
BLAKE, James (USA)/
VEKIĆ, Donna (CRO)
7-5 6-1
3. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
SREBOTNIK, Katarina (SLO, 3)
LIPSKY, Scott (USA)/
DELLACQUA, Casey (AUS, 13)
6-2 6-7(3) 6-2
1/4 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
SREBOTNIK, Katarina (SLO, 3)
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL)/
PESCHKE, Kveta (CZE, 11)
7-6(10) 6-7(6) 6-4
1/2 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
SREBOTNIK, Katarina (SLO, 3)
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN)/
MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA, 8)
2-6 7-6(4) 9-11

 The Junior Championships 2013, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, GA, trava 
 
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) NORRIE, Cameron (GBR) 6-3 2-6 6-3
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) MALIK, Jamie (GBR, Q) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) MEDVEDEV, Danil (RUS) 6-2 6-4
3. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) COUACAUD, Enzo (FRA) 7-5 6-4
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) KOKKINAKIS, Thanasi (AUS) 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/4 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) QUINZI, Gianluigi (ITA, 6) 4-6 3-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 4) MARTERER, Maximilian (GER) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
REDLICKI, Martin (USA)
MALIK, Jamie (GBR)/
RIDOUT, Robbie (GBR)
7-6(7) 6-2
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
REDLICKI, Martin (USA)
HAERTEIS, Johannes (GER)/
WAGNER, Hannes (GER)
3-6 3-6
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 14) HADDAD MAIA, Beatriz (BRA) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DUCU, Ioana (ROU, 5)
LUSHKOVA, Viktoriya (UKR)/
ROSCA, Ioana Loredana (ROU)
6-2 6-4
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DUCU, Ioana (ROU, 5)
LUSHKOVA, Viktoriya (UKR)/
ROSCA, Ioana Loredana (ROU)
3-6 6-3 7-5 
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DUCU, Ioana (ROU, 5)
GONZALEZ, Domenica (ECU)/
ZHAO, Carol (CAN, 4)
6-4 3-6 6-3
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DUCU, Ioana (ROU, 5)
KREJCIKOVA, Barbora (CZE)/
SINIAKOVA, Katerina (CZE, 1)
3-6 2-6