Wimbledon 2010

 The Championships 2010, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, £ 6,196,000, trava 
 
Elimin. nosioci 1-4.k. 8,3,8,6; QF:3; SF:2-4, 12-3; F:2-12; Plasman nenosioca: 3.k.=11 (1Q); 4.k.=3; QF=1;
 
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB, 29) H2H VAGNOZZI, Simone (ITA) 7-5 6-4
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) H2H KENDRICK, Robert (USA) 4-6 2-6
2/3. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB, 29) H2H MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, Daniel ESP 6-4 3-6 6-3
3/3. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB, 29) H2H DEHEART, Ryler (USA) 7-6(1) 6-4 7-6(4)
 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 3) H2H ROCHUS, Olivier (BEL) 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-4 6-2
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) H2H KUNITSYN, Igor (RUS) 6-3 6-4 6-1
BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB, Q) H2H MASSU, Nicolas (CHI) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7)
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB) H2H CLEMENT, Arnaud (FRA) 3-6 6-3 4-6 5-7
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 3) H2H DENT, Taylor (USA, Q) 7-6(5) 6-1 6-4
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) H2H MELZER, Jurgen (AUT, 16) 7-6(4) 6-4 3-6 6-7(6) 3-6
BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB, Q) H2H FEDERER, Roger (SUI, 1) 3-6 7-6(4) 4-6 6-7(5)
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 3) H2H MONTANES, Albert (ESP, 28) 6-1 6-4 6-4
4. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 3) H2H HEWITT, Lleyton (AUS, 15) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 3) H2H LU, Yen-Hsun (TPE) 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 3) H2H BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE, 12) 3-6 6-7(9) 3-6
 
Dubl-Kv.
1/2. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB)/
MANKAD, Harsh (IND, 8)
ALVES, Thiago (BRA)/
SOUZA, Joao-Olavo (BRA)
6-3 7-6(5)
2/2. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB)/
MANKAD, Harsh (IND, 8)
PEYA, Alexander (AUT)/
PHAU, Bjorn (GER)
7-6(5) 6-4
Dubl-G.ž.
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 1)
MARRAY, Jonathan (GBR)/
MURRAY, Jamie (GBR, WC)
6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(6) 6-7(2) 15-13
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB)/
LU, Yen-Hsun (TPE)
CERRETANI, James (USA)/
CHARDY, Jeremy (FRA)
6-4 6-4 7-6(2)
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
KAS, Christopher (GER
DE BAKKER, Thiemo (NED)/
HAASE, Robin (NED)
7-6(4) 4-6 6-7(3) 3-6
VEMIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
ERLICH, Jonathan (ISR)
DAMM, Martin (CZE)/
POLASEK, Filip (SVK)
3-6 3-6 4-6
BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB)/
MANKAD, Harsh (IND, Q)
CHELA, Juan Ignacio (ARG)/
SCHWANK, Eduardo (ARG)
3-6 4-6 2-6
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 1)
EATON, Chris (GBR)/
INGLOT, Dominic (GBR, WC)
5-7 7-5 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-8
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB)/
LU, Yen-Hsun (TPE)
FYRSTENBERG, Mariusz (POL)/
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL, 6)
3-6 6-3 4-6 7-5 12-10
3. kolo TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB)/
LU, Yen-Hsun (TPE)
MELZER, Jurgen (AUT)/
PETZSCHNER, Philipp (GER)
4-6 2-6 4-6
Miks dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS, 1)
slobodni
VEMIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
PENNETTA, Flavia (ITA)
DAMM, Martin (CZE)/
UHLIROVA, Vladimira (CZE)
6-4 3-6 5-7
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS, 1)
FLEMING, Colin (GBR)/
BORWEL, Sarah (GBR, WC)
6-1 6-4
3. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
STOSUR, Samantha (AUS, 1)
MALISSE, Xavier (BEL)/
CLIJSTERS, Kim (BEL)
4-6 6-7(4)

 The Championships 2010, Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, $ 9,781,631, trava 
 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 4) H2H ROBSON, Laura (GBR, WC) 6-3 7-6(5)
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB) H2H PEER, Shahar (ISR, 13) 3-6 4-6
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H DELLACQUA, Casey (AUS) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 4) H2H WOZNIAK, Aleksandra (CAN) 4-6 6-2 6-4
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) H2H AZARENKA, Victoria (BLR, 14) 1-6 4-6
3. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 4) H2H BONDARENKO, Alona (UKR, 28) 6-0 6-3
4. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 4) H2H ZVONAREVA, Vera, (RUS, 21) 1-6 0-3, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
SCHEEPERS, Chanelle (RSA)
MEDINA GARRIGUES, Anabel (ESP)/
SENOGLU, Ipek (TUR)
6-4 6-2
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
SCHEEPERS, Chanelle (RSA)
DUSHEVINA, Vera (RUS)/
MAKAROVA, Ekaterina (RUS, 13)
7-6(4) 6-4
3. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)/
SCHEEPERS, Chanelle (RSA)
DULKO, Gisela (ARG)/
PENNETTA, Flavia (ITA, 4)
W/O

 The Junior Championships, Wimbledon 2010, London, Great Britain, GA, trava 
 
DEČACI
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Miki (SRB) MICOLANI, Giammarco (ITA, 16) 6-3 3-6 2-6
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) HERRING, Lauren (USA) 1-6 7-5 6-1
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) BROWN, Lucy (GBR) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE, 9) 2-6 0-6
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) ISHIZU, Sachie (JPN, 10) 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
KOVINIĆ, Danka (MNE)
JABEUR, Ons (TUN)/
PUIG, Monica (PUR, 3)
4-6 3-6
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
VAN UYTVANCK, Alison (BEL)
SEABORNE, Ruth (GBR)/
STEPHENSON, Francesca (GBR)
6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
2. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
VAN UYTVANCK, Alison (BEL)
CEPEDE ROYG, Veronica (PAR)/
DINU, Cristina (ROU, 5)
5-7 3-6