Turniri od 30.09. – 06.10.

CHINA OPEN, Beijing, China, ATP 500, $3.666.275, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) TSITSIPAS, Stefanos (GRE, 3) 6-4 3-6 4-6
RAKUTEN JAPAN TENNIS OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, Tokyo, Japan, ATP 500, $2.046.340, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) POPYRIN, Alexei (AUS, Q) 6-4 6-2
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) SHAPOVALOV, Denis (CAN) 4-6 4-6
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) ALBOT, Radu (MDA) 3-6 5-7
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) SOEDA, Go (JPN, WC) 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) POUILLE, Lucas (FRA, 6) 6-1 6-2
1/2 finale
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) GOFFIN, David (BEL, 3) 6-3 6-4
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) MILLMAN, John (AUS, Q) 6-3 6-2
Dubl
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB)/
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB)
PAVIĆ, Mate (CRO)/
SOARES, Bruno (BRA)(4)
1-6 6-4 4-10

CHINA OPEN, Beijing, China, WTA Premier Mandatory, $8.285.274, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
BONDARENKO, Kateryna (UKR)
JURAK, Darija (CRO)/
MARTINEZ S., Maria J. (ESP)
5-7 6-3 8-10

NUR-SULTAN 2, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, $54.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 6) slobodan
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 6) GABASHVILI, Teymuraz (RUS) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(WC)
AYAP, Sagadat (KAZ)/
POPKO, Dmitry (KAZ)(WC)
6-2 6-2
1/4 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(WC)
BEMELMANS, Ruben (BEL)/ 1-6 6-7(3)
 
SANCHEZ-CASAL HEAD, Barcelona, Spain, 46.600, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Dubl
1. kolo ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans (CHI)
MORO CANAS, Alejandro (ESP)/
PLA MALFEITO, Jaume (ESP)(WC)
6-0 6-3
1/4 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans (CHI)
BEHAR, Ariel (URU)/
WEISSBORN, T.-Samuel (AUT)(2)
6-3 7-5
1/2 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans (CHI)
BOLELLI, Simone (ITA)/(4)
VEGA HERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
3-6 3-6

Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) ROTTOLI, Lorenzo (ITA, 12) 3-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
LOCCISANO, Mike (GER)
NARDI , Luca (ITA)/(WC)
ROTTOLI, Lorenzo (ITA)
4-6 2-6
ATCL INTERNATIONAL TENNIS CUP, Jounieh, Lebanon, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ESKIĆ, Relja (SRB) STEPANIAN, Areg (ARG) 6-3 7-5
ILIĆ, Luka (SRB) ABOU CHAHINE, Ibrahim (LBN) 6-3 6-0
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, 7) slobodan
MILENKOVIĆ, Nebojša (SRB) PHAM, Hien (AUS) 1-6 3-6
VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) KYRATZIS, Sergis (CYP, 10) 6-1 6-7(5) 10-7
RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) AVRAAM, Christos (CYP) 6-3 6-1
2/3. kolo ESKIĆ, Relja (SRB) BOUREAU, Alexis (FRA, 2) 0-6 1-6
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, 7) ILIĆ, Luka (SRB) 6-2 6-2
VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) PHAM, Hien (AUS) 2-6 0-6
RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) VALSECCHI, Paul (FRA, 6) 6-2 3-6 3-10
3/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, 7) BOUREAU, Alexis (FRA, 2) 6-3 2-6 8-10
Dubl
1. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB)/
PAZ, Juan Pablo (ARG)(A)
LAZAROV, Alexandar (BUL)/
TSITSIPAS, Petros (GRE)
3-6 6-7(4)
Soho Square, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) VILARDO, Francesco (ITA, 5) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
RICCA, Giorgio (ITA)(4)
ONCLIN, Gauthier (BEL)/
PALAN, Dominik (CZE)
6-4 3-6 4-10
TSA Tuks International, Pretoria, South Africa, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) PRETORIUS, Louis (RA, Q) 6-4 7-6(4)
2. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) DU TOIT, Lance-Pierre (RSA) 6-1 3-6 7-5
1/4 finale ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) DONSKI, Alexander (BUL, 4) 4-6 6-6 (2-4) def.
Dubl
1. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB)/
NADAF, Hamidreza (IRI)
GOLDENBERG, Dustin (USA)/
ROSELT, Rayne (RSA)
6-3 7-5
1/4 finale ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB)/
NADAF, Hamidreza (IRI)
DONSKI, Alexander (BUL)/
MANJI, Raheel (CAN)(3)
W/O
 
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB) BEN ABDALLAH, Skander (TUN, WC) 6-0 6-1
2. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB) MORENO DE A., Nicolas (USA, 8) 1-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/
WENG, Jing Long (NED)
KILANI, Majed (TUN)/
OUAKAA, Aziz (TUN)
3-6 2-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo NIKOLIĆ, Miloš (SRB) BRECHEMIER, Thomas (FRA) 1-6 4-6

Elite Tennis Club Cup, Chornomorsk, Ukraine, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) SHEIKINA, Valeriia (UKR, WC) 6-1 6-2
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) ZHYTELNA, Yulia (UKR, Q) 5-7 2-6