Turniri od 29.09 – 05.10.

CHINA OPEN, Beijing, China, $2.500.470, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, 7) BERANKIS, Ricardas (LTU) 4-6 2-6 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) GARCIA-LOPEZ, Guillermo (ESP) 6-2 6-1
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, WC) YOUZHNY, Mikhail (RUS) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo  ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) POSPISIL, Vasek (CAN) 6-3 7-5
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, WC) BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE, 3) 3-6 4-6
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL, 5) 6-2 6-4
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) MURRAY, Andy (GBR, 6) 6-3 6-4
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE, 3) 6-0 6-2
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN, 1)
FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA)/
MAYER, Leonardo (ARG)
6-3 3-6 6-10 
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB)/
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, WC)
GULBIS, Ernests (LAT)/
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL)
W/O
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB)/
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, WC)
FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA)/
MAYER, Leonardo (ARG)
W/O

CHINA OPEN, Beijing, China, Premier, $5.427.105, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 10) CORNET, Alize (FRA) 5-7 6-3 4-6 
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) OPRANDI, Romina (SUI) 2-6 4-6
IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 9) BENČIČ, Belinda (SUI, Q) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 9) OPRANDI, Romina (SUI) 6-4 6-2 
3. kolo  IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 9) LISICKI, Sabine (GER) 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 9) HALEP, Simona (ROU, 2) W/O
1/2 finale  IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 9) SHARAPOVA, Maria (RUS, 4) 0-6 4-6

ETHIAS TROPHY 2014, Mons, Belgium, €106.5K+H, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija (SRB) ZVEREV, Alexander (GER) 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 3-6

XXII OPEN CIUTAT DE SABADELL, Sabadell, Spain, $10000, šljaka 
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, WC) AMANTEGUI, Javier (ESP) 4-6, predaja
ALEKSIĆ, Aleksa (SRB, WC) CASTELON GUASCH, Sergio (ESP,8) 4-6 0-6

INTERNACIONAL FEMENIL AALPINO CHIPINQUE 2014, Monterrey, Mexico $25000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) SHAPATAVA, Sofia (GEO) 5-7 4-6
JOLIE VILLE GOLF F38 WOMEN’S, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 8) ALFREDSSON, Ida (SWE) 6-0 6-0 
2. kolo LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 8) SILVA, Eden (GBR) 6-3 6-3
1/4 finale LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 8) DUCU, Ioana (ROU) 6-2 6-0
1/2 finale LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 8) PARRIZAS-DIAZ, Nuria (ESP, 1) 2-6 6-3 5-7

Mostar Open 18&U 2014, Mostar, Bosnia/Herzegovina, G4, šljaka
Satnica
DEČACI
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo LAZAREVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB, 1) slobodan
DABIĆ, Miloš (SRB, WC) slobodan  
OPAČIĆ, Đuro (SRB, WC) TRALJIĆ, Aldin (BIH) 6-0 6-1
2/3. kolo LAZAREVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB, 1) ARH, Anže (SLO) 6-0 6-4
DABIĆ, Miloš (SRB, WC) ŠANTIĆ, Hamza (BIH) 6-3 6-0
OPAČIĆ, Đuro (SRB, WC) NINČEVIĆ, Luka (CRO, 2) W/O
3/3. kolo LAZAREVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB, 1) GRUBIŠIĆ, Andrej (BIH, WC) 6-4 6-0
DABIĆ, Miloš (SRB, WC) KRAPEŽ, Nik (SLO, 3) 1-6 3-6
OPAČIĆ, Đuro (SRB, WC) ZUPANČIČ, Filip Jakob (SLO) 6-4 6-7(2) 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GRBIĆ, Filip (SRB, 1) MICHALEK, Oskar (POL) 4-6 2-6 
DINIĆ, Stefan (SRB, WC) GRUBIŠIĆ, Andrej (BIH, LL) 1-6 1-4 predao 
BAJIĆ, Bogdan (SRB, WC) LISKA, Tomas (SVK) 2-6 4-6 
DABIĆ, Miloš (SRB, LL) LOŽIĆ, Karlo (CRO, 5) 1-6 2-6 
LAZAREVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB, Q) KAPLJA, Aljaž Jakob (SLO) 2-6 0-6
RADENKOVIĆ, Miloš (SRB) KATSNELSON, Nikita (UKR) 6-3 1-6 1-6 
OPAČIĆ, Đuro (SRB, LL) ALPEZA, Marino (BIH) 2-6 2-6
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUBRANOVIĆ, Milica (SRB) JEZIDŽIĆ, Tea (CRO) 6-3 6-0 
VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 8) CURNIĆ, Marija (CRO) 6-7(4) 2-6
POPOVIĆ, Natalija (SRB) FRIESS, Lisa (AUT) 6-1 6-3
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) BEŠKER, Nika (CRO) 3-6 6-2 6-2
2. kolo  ČUBRANOVIĆ, Milica (SRB) BRUNE OLSEN, Astrid Wanja (NOR, 6) 4-6 3-6
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) ROHACOVA, Laura (SVK, Q) 4-6 5-7
POPOVIĆ, Natalija (SRB) DOVNIK, Zala (SLO) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale POPOVIĆ, Natalija (SRB) POLANSKA, Patrycja (POL, 5) 6-3 6-4 
1/2 finale POPOVIĆ, Natalija (SRB) KOZAR, Nika (SLO, Q) 4-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB)/
FRIESS, Lisa (AUT)
DOVNIK, Zala (SLO)/
GAL, Anja (SLO)
7-5 0-6 4-10
VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
ČUBRANOVIĆ, Milica (SRB, 4)
POPOVIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
BELOVUKOVIC, Monique (AUS)
1-6 0-6
1/4 finale POPOVIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
BELOVUKOVIC, Monique (AUS)
PALCATOVA, Barbora (SVK)/
ROHACOVA, Laura (SVK)
5-7 4-6
VI Copa Mangu, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 8) slobodna
2. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 8) ROJAS, Alicia (DOM) 6-0 6-0
3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 8) KOKE, Claire (CAN, 11) W/O
1/4 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 8) CONARD, Nicole (USA) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
ONCHI, Erisa (JPN, 4)
slobodne
2. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
ONCHI, Erisa (JPN, 4)
DAHNOUS, Angela (CAN)/
D’AUVERGNE, Julia Natasha Anastasia (LCA)
6-2 6-3
1/4 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
ONCHI, Erisa (JPN, 4)
MULLANEY, Kylie (USA)/
TSUKAMOTO, Sara (USA)
6-3 6-3
1/2 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
ONCHI, Erisa (JPN, 4)
BARBERY, Natalia (BOL)/
MUNERA SANCHEZ, Sofia (COL, 1)
3-6 4-6

2014 Tennis Europe Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria, Italy, U14/16, Masters, šljaka
 3-5.10. Satnica
DEVOJČICE DO 16 GODINA
Elizaveta Volodko (RUS, 1), Daria Solovyeva (RUS, 2), Eva Marie Voracek (GER, 3), Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS, 4),
Kristina Miletić (SRB, 5), Zinovia Vaneva (BUL, 6), Csenge Furak (HUN, 7), Nefisa Berberović (BIH, 8);
Glavni žreb Sva finala (od 1996)
1/4 finale MILETIĆ, Kristina (SRB) SOLOVYEVA, Daria (RUS) 0-6 6-4 6-2
1/2 finale MILETIĆ, Kristina (SRB) FURAK, Csenge (HUN) 7-6(7) 6-2
FINALE Kristina Miletić (druga sleva), JM 2014 MILETIĆ, Kristina (SRB) VORACEK, Eva Marie (GER) 4-0 predaja
DEČACI DO 14 GODINA
Egor Noskin (RUS, 1), Nicola Kuhn (GER, 2), Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS, 3), Jake Hersey (GBR, 4)
Marko Miladinović (SRB, 5), Alexey Zakharov (RUS, 6), Stefan Palosi (ROU, 7), Daniel Michalski (POL, 8);
Glavni žreb
1/4 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) BONDAREVSKIY, Yan (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-4 
1/2 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) MICHALSKI, Daniel (POL) 3-6 6-0 6-4
FINALE MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) KUHN, Nicola (GER) 2-6 2-6