Turniri od 28.10. – 03.11.

ROLEX PARIS MASTERS, Paris, France, ATP Masters 1000, 5.791.280, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 7) ROUMANE, Rayane (FRA, WC) 3-6 6-4 6-7(6)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) slobodan
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) MOUTET, Corentin (FRA) 4-6 6-1 3-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) DE MINAUR, Alex (AUS) 1-6 4-6
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) MOUTET, Corentin (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-4
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) EDMUND, Kyle (GBR) 7-6(7) 6-1
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) TSITSIPAS, Stefanos (GRE, 7) 6-1 6-2
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL) 7-6(5) 6-4
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) SHAPOVALOV, Denis (CAN) 6-3 6-4

CHALLENGER CIUDAD DE GUAYAQUIL, Guayaquil, Ecuador, $54.160, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) MATOS, Rafael (BRA, Q) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-1
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) DELLIEN, Hugo (BOL, 1) 3-6 2-6
CHALLENGER ECKENTAL, Eckental, Germany, €46.600, tepih
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 14) slobodan
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 14) VAN DE ZANDSCHULP, Botic (NED) 6-3 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)/
PAVIĆ, Ante (CRO)
6-3 6-7(5) 11-9
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(PR)
ERLICH, Jonathan (ISR)
MOLCHANOV, Denys (UKR)(4)
6-7(9) 6-7(4)
1/4 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)
ARENDS, Sander (NED)/
JEBAVY, Roman (CZE)(1)
2-6 6-7(6)

Monastir Open, Monastir, Tunisia, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) ACHOUR, Sami (TUN) 7-6(3) 6-1
2/3. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) ATLANGERIEV, Bekkhan (RUS, 11) 4-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)
ESCOFFIER, Antoine (FRA)/
TCHOUTAKIAN, Maxime (FRA)(4)
7-5 5-7 10-5
1/4 finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)
DOUGAZ, Aziz (TUN)/
IRADUKUNDA, Guy Orly (BDI)
5-7 6-3 7-10
Kuwait ITF WORLD TENNIS MEN’S TOUR 1, Mashref, Kuwait, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) REDHA, Abdulaziz (KUW, WC) 6-2 6-0
PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) MAKZOUME, Yacoub (SYR, 12) 5-7 6-3 6-10
2/2. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) DZHAVAKIAN, 6-7(2) 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) AL MOUSA, Hassan (KUW, Q) 6-0 6-0
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) BERG, Conor (USA) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) ADAMSON, Alec (USA, 6) 6-2 6-1
1/2 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) WEHNELT, Kai (GER, 3) 6-1 6-4
FINALE TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) RODRIGUEZ-PACE, Ricardo (VEN, 1) 6-4 6-2
Dubl
1. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)
ADAMSON, Alec (USA)/
FREUND, Simon (SWE)(1)
1-6 2-6
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KOVAČ, Adam (SRB) slobodan
2/3. kolo KOVAČ, Adam (SRB) BRITEZ, Bruno (PAR, 12) 6-1 7-5
3/3. kolo KOVAČ, Adam (SRB) KUNZ, Gordan (SUI, 4) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-10
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
ROTAROV, Ivan (SRB) PALOSI, Stefan (ROU, 5) 0-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) MINARIK, Kristof (SVK, Q) 6-4 6-3
2. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) MALEŠEVIĆ, Nemanja (BIH, JR) 6-1 6-4
1/4 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) GALOPPINI, Davide (ITA, 7) 6-4 7-5
1/2 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) SLOBODCHIKOV, Ronald (RUS, 2) 4-6 3-6

Tevlin Challenger, Toronto, Canada, $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 8) CARTER, Hayley (USA, Q) 6-1 6-7(4) 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
MCADOO, Rasheeda (USA)
SCHOOFS, Bibiane (NED)/
STOLLAR, Fanni (HUN)(2)
3-6 1-6
2019 Liuzhou Open, Liuzhou, China, $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 7) WANG, Junsai (CHN, WC) 6-0 6-2
2/2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 7) GUO, Hanyu (CHN) 3-6 6-4 6-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, LL) XUN, Fang Ying (CHN) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) SNIGUR, Daria (UKR, Q) 6-2 6-2
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 2) LU, Jia-Jing (CHN) 1-6 4-6
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, LL) GASANOVA, Anastasia (RUS, SE) 7-6(6) 6-4
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) YOU, Xiaodi (CHN) 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, LL) XU, Shilin (CHN) 2-6 3-6
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) LU, Jia-Jing (CHN) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
XUN, Fang Ying (CHN)
YANG, Su Jeong (KOR)/
LU, Jia Jing (CHN)
6-4 6-2
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
XUN, Fang Ying (CHN)
CHOI, Ji Hee (KOR)/
OMAE, Akiko (JPN)
1-6 6-7(6)
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 4) slobodna
2/2. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 4) slobodna
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, Q) CRESCENZI, Giulia (ITA, 8) 1-6 1-6
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) COLOMBO, Asya (ITA, Q) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) POZNIKHIRENKO, Ganna (UKR, 2) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
VASIC, Ema (AUT)
JERIBI, Ghaida (TUN)/
RABIOT, Lucie (BEL)
6-2 6-2
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
AVOMO ELLA, Celestine (GAB)
slobodne
1/4 finale JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
VASIC, Ema (AUT)
POZNIKHIRENKO, Ganna (UKR)/
STEUR, Julyette M.J. (GER)(1)
1-6 3-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
AVOMO ELLA, Celestine (GAB)
MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA)/
NAHIMANA, Sada (BDI)(4)
2-6 6-4 4-10
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) slobodna
2/3. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) SENLI, Meisa (TUR) 6-3 6-4
3/3. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) KAJEVIĆ, Ena (CRO, 2) 2-6 1-6