Turniri od 27.01. – 02.02.

Ove nedelje nema ATP/WTA turnira
GS AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2020

ORACLE CHALLENGER SERIES, Newport Beach, CA, USA, WTA-125, $162.480, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTAforum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) SANCHEZ, Ana Sofia (MEX) 4-6 7-5 4-6

ORACLE CHALLENGER SERIES, Newport Beach, CA, USA, $162.480, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 3) slobodan
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 3) WATANUKI, Yosuke (JPN) 6-1 4-6 6-3
3. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 3) GALAN, Daniel E. (COL) 3-6 7-6(6) 3-6
CATERPILLAR BURNIE INTERNATIONAL, Burnie, Australia, $54.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 7) slobodan
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 7) LOCK, Benjamin (ZIM) 6-1 6-4
3. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 7) HANFMANN, Yannick (GER, 10) 4-6 4-6
OPEN QUIEMPER BRETAGNE OCCIDENTALE, Quimper, France, €46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo  (SRB, 2) slobodan
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) KOPRIVA, Vit (CZE) 3-6 3-6
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo  (SRB, 2) ILKEL, Cem (TUR) 6-7(6) 1-3, ret.

EGYPT F3 MEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 5) slobodan
2/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 5) ELSARAF, Waleed (EGY) 6-0 6-1
3/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 5) PAVLEKOVICH S., Thomas (AUS) 6-4 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, Q) CHEPELOV, Andrey (RUS) 1-6 6-2 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
RAMADANOVIĆ, Dejan (SRB)
AMIROV, Davud (RUS)/
PAVLEKOVICH S., Thomas (AUS)
6-7 6-3 10-4
1/4 finale RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
RAMADANOVIĆ, Dejan (SRB)
KHOTKOV, Oleg (UKR)/
LIU, Hanyi (CHN)(4)
W/O
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) INGARAO, Alessandro (ITA, 4) 1-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) CHIU, Jordan (USA) 6-0 6-2
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) BARROSO C., Alberto (ESP) 6-0 7-6(5)
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) BOVY, Arnaud (BEL, 8) 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB) BAEZ, Sebastian (ARG, 1) 6-4 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)/
CABRAL, Francisco (POR)
GUERRIERI, Andrea (ITA)/
INGARAO, Alessandro (ITA)
7-5 6-4
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)/
CABRAL, Francisco (POR)
BARROSO C., Alberto (ESP)/
WINTER L., Benjamin (ESP)(2)
3-6 6-7(5)
CLUB MEGASARAY CUP SERIES 2, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) AKAY, Cihan (AUS) 4-6 6-4 2-10

EGYPT F3 WOMEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) LADHANI, Arisha (CAN) 6-0 6-1
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) MATUSOVA, Barbora (SVK) 4-6 4-6
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) KADLECKOVA, Michaela (SVK) W/O
MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB) DMITRIEVA, Sofia (RUS) 4-6 1-6
2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) STAMAT, Vitalia (MDA) 4-6 6-4 6-7(1)
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) MATUSOVA, Barbora (SVK) 7-5 6-3
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE, 3) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-2
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) ATIK, Rita (MAR) 2-6 6-3 6-4
FINALE ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 5) ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS) 6-4 4-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/(1)
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)
slobodne
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
ATIK, Rita (MAR)
ABD EL SALAM, Mariam (EGY)/
MARTINEZ R., Eva (ESP)
6-0 6-0
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/(1)
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)
BIZHUKOVA. Tamara (RUS)/
MATUSOVA, Barbora (SVK)
6-4 6-1
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
ATIK, Rita (MAR)
LADHANI, Arisha (CAN)/
MELGERS, Annick (NED)(4)
7-6(3) 6-4
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/(1)
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
ATIK, Rita (MAR)
6-3 6-4
FINALE ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/(1)
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)
MORGINA, Anna (RUS)/(2)
ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS)
6-2 2-6 10-2
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB, 9) TEODOSESCU, Nicole (ITA) 2-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) KUBAREVA, Anna (BLR, 4) 3-6 6-3 6-4
ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB) BRANCACCIO, Nuria (ITA) 1-6 2-6
2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) ORANGE, Margaux (FRA) 1-6 0-2, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB)/
TOULY, Carla (FRA)
BRANCACCIO, Nuria (ITA)/
ROSSI, Federica (ITA)(4)
3-6 1-6
JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
RUSHITI, Arlinda (SUI)
CRESCENZI, Giulia (ITA)/
LOMBARDO, Beatrice (ITA)
7-5 6-3
1/4 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
RUSHITI, Arlinda (SUI)
LUKIĆ, Tea (GER)/
TEODOSESCU, Nicole (ITA)
4-6 3-6
RAFA NADAL ACADEMY by MOVISTAR WORLD TENNIS TOUR by LG, Manacor, Spain, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo GANČEV, Tara (SRB) MALMQVIST, Linnea (SWE, 1) 6-4 6-7(3) 4-10
CLUB MEGASARAY CUP SERIES 2, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB) GVOZDENOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) 6-0 6-1
2/3. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB) GARCIA, Alba Rey (ESP, 8) 2-6 4-6
OPEN ENGIE D’ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON, Andrezieux-Boutheon, France, $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) 2-6 6-3 6-4
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) HOGENKAMP, Richel (NED) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) GOVORTSOVA, Olga (BLR) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)(1)
slobodne
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)(1)
GEORGES, Myrtille (FRA)/
ZIMMERMANN, Kimberley (BEL)
6-4 3-6 10-6
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)(1)
CRISTIAN, Jaqueline A. (ROU)/
RUSE, Elena G. (ROU)
1-6 6-4 8-10
THAILAND ITF WORLD TENNIS TOUR 2020, Nonthaburi, Thailand, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 5) FETECAU, Irina (ROU) 6-3 7-5
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 5) KUNG, Leonie (SUI) 4-6 1-6