Turniri od 26.11 – 02.12.

Dubai,  United Arab Emirates, $ 75,000, tvrda podloga

 Livescore Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo SABLJAREVIĆ, Sofia (SRB, WC) KAWA, Katarzyna (POL) 3-6 1-6
Glavni zreb
1. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB, 2) PERRIN, Conny (SUI, WC) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB, 2) PUTINTSEVA, Yulia (KAZ) 0-6 6-4 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
AL NABHANI, Fatma (OMA)  (WC)
BARROIS, Kristina (GER)/      (3)
KLEMENSCHITS, Sandra (AUT)
1-6 1-6
Antalya, Turkey, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 8) CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU) 7-5 7-6(3)
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) SEZER, Melis (TUR, 4) 6-1 6-1
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 8) HAAS, Sina (GER, Q) 7-5 6-2
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) TOMOVA, Viktoriya (BUL) 5-7 7-5 2-6 
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 8) ANDREI, Laura-Ioana (ROU, 3) 6-7(6) 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/     (2)
PIRAZHENKA, Sviatlana (BLR)
TOMEY, Ege (TUR)/
TOPSEL, Muge (TUR)
6-2 6-1
KOSTIC, Natalija (SRB)/
CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU)
BOGOLIY, Diana (UKR)/
BULGAKOVA, Vaszilisza (HUN)
6-1 4-6 (11-9) 
1/4 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/     (2)
PIRAZHENKA, Sviatlana (BLR)
KOSTIC, Natalija (SRB)/
CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU)
6-2 6-2
1/2 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/     (2)
PIRAZHENKA, Sviatlana (BLR)
ANDREI, Laura-Ioana (ROU)/  (4)
TOLJAN, Janina (AUT)
2-6 6-7(3) 
Bangkok, Thailand, $10,000, tvrda
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ADAMOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 4) slobodna
2/2. kolo ADAMOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 4) KAEWMA, Jaruwadee (THA) 7-5 6-1 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ADAMOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB, Q) PRENTNER, Jeannine (AUT) 6-4 6-7 1-6 

Kigali, Rwanda, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/1. kolo JEVTIĆ, Slobodan  (SRB) FUCHS, Thibaud  (SUI) 6-1 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JEVTIĆ, Slobodan  (SRB, Q) MELZER, Gerald  (GER, 1) 7-6(7) 1-6 0-6
Antalya – Kaya-Belek, Turkey, $ 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle  (SRB) KARIĆ, Janicije Sasha  (USA) 1-6 7-6(6) 3-6 

     Bradenton, Florida, USA, G1, šljaka
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni zreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 6) LOPEZ VILLASENOR, G. (MEX, Q) 6-1 6-2
ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB, WC) SCHNEIDER, Ronnie (USA, WC) 2-6, ĐĐ predao
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 6) CRAIG, Henry (USA, Q) 6-2 6-1  
3. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 6) ZVEREV, Alexander (GER) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 6) SCHNUR, Brayden (CAN) 7-6(1) 6-1 
1/2 finale  ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 6) YMER, Elias (SWE, 9) 6-3 6-3 
FINALE  ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 6) GARIN, Christian (CHI, 8) 6-0 4-6 5-7 
Dubl
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
SYDOW, Franz (NED)
LIU, Siyu (CHN)/
ZHENG, Weiqiang (CHN)
4-6 7-6(5) 6-10
DEVOJČICE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB, 1) SOKIRAN, Anna (RUS) 6-2 6-3 
2/3. kolo OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB, 1) PONOMAR, Lisa (GER) 1-6 2-6
Glavni zreb
1. kolo  JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) STARR, Denise (USA) 6-1 7-5
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) CHIRICO, Louisa (USA, WC) 6-4 2-6 6-7(6)
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) ZHAO, Carol (CAN, 6) 6-7(3) 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)
DOKEY, Gulnaz (KAZ)/
MALTSEVA, Elena (RUS)
7-6(11) 5-7 10-8
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)
DUNNE, Katy (GBR)/           (5)
MAKAROVA, Christina (USA)
1-6 2-6
New Delhi, India, G4, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni zreb
1. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 1)  – SANDHU, Hardeep Singh (IND) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 1) LIN, Yu-Han (TPE, LL) 6-1 6-1
1/4 finale MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 1) KHABIBULIN, Timur (KAZ, 5) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/2 finale  MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 1) SALWAN, Karan (IND, 3) 6-3 6-4
FINALE  MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 1) POPKO, Dmitry (KAZ) 6-4 0-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)/
DESHMUKH, Sahil (IND)       (1)
PRASAD, Vishu (IND)/
PUNJ, Rohan (IND)           (WC)
6-3 6-2
1/4 finale MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)/
DESHMUKH, Sahil (IND)       (1)
KUMAR, Sachin (IND)/
LAKSHMANAN, Balaji (IND)
6-1 6-1  
1/2 finale MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)/
DESHMUKH, Sahil (IND)       (1)
BENDRE, Anvit (IND)/
MANDLEKAR, Tushar (IND)
3-6 3-6
Mombasa, Kenya, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni zreb
1. kolo  MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) WONG PIN YOUNG, Ryan C.T.(MRI) 7-6(4) 7-5 
2. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) MODICA, SACHA (GBR, 11) 6-2 1-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
DOWSON, Dan (AUS)           (7)
slobodni
2. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
DOWSON, Dan (AUS)           (7)
LUMETA, Chisomo (MAW)/
WONG PIN YOUNG, Ryan C.T (MRI)
6-4 7-5   
1/4 finale MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
DOWSON, Dan (AUS)           (7)
HARRIS, Lloyd G.Muierhead (RSA)/
SCHEEPBOUWER, Bjorn (RSA)
2-6 2-6

Gothenburg, Sweden, G3, U14
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) WIKBERG, Hanna (SWE, WC) 2-6 3-6