Turniri od 26.10 – 01.11.

ERSTE BANK OPEN, Vienna, Austria, ATP 500, 1.550.950, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1, WC) KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-3
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) SONEGO, Lorenzo (ITA, LL) 4-6 3-6
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1, WC) ĆORIĆ, Borna (CRO) 7-6(11) 6-3
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1, WC) SONEGO, Lorenzo (ITA, LL) 2-6 1-6
ASTANA OPEN, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, ATP 250, $337.000, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) DONSKOY, Evgeny (RUS, 8) 6-0 6-4
2/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) RUUSUVUORI, Emil (FIN, 2) 3-6 7-6(3) 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 2) slobodan
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 2) TIAFOE, Frances (USA) 5-7 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
DEMOLINER, Marcelo (BRA)
ARENDS, Sander (NED)/
SITAK, Artem (NZL)
3-6 5-4, ret.

Ove nedelje nema WTA turnira

TENNIS CHALLENGER HAMBURG, Hamburg, Germany, 44.820, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 7) LACKO, Lukas (SVK) 7-5 6-4
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 7) KOTOV, Pavel (RUS, Q) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/4 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 7) MAJCHRZAK, Kamil (POL 1) 3-6 1-6
ANYTECH365 MARBELLA TENNIS OPEN, Marbella, Spain, 44.820, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 3) ARNABOLDI, Andrea (ITA) 4-6 6-4 2-6

SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) BROUWER, Gijs (NED) 3-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)
POLJAK, David (CZE)/
ŠETKIĆ, Aldin (BIH)
7-6(5) 6-2
1/4 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)
CHAPPELL, Nick (USA)/
CORWIN, Felix (USA)
6-3 4-6 10-8
1/2 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)
ORLOV, Vladyslav (UKR)/
ZAKHAROV, Alexey (RUS)(3)
6-3 7-6(5)
FINALE MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)
BEGA, Alessandro (ITA)/
CHRYSOCHOS, Petros (CYP)
6-4 6-3

TED-REPUBLICAN GIRLS, Istanbul, Turkey, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) slobodna
2/2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) SHOSHYNA, Anastasiya (POL, 12) 6-1 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, Q) LAZARO GARCIA, Andrea (ESP) 3-6 4-6
W15 SHARM EL SHEIKH, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) SIERRA, Solana (ARG) 6-3 3-6 10-5
2/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) LINDH, Emilie (GBR, 9) 4-6 6-7(7)
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) ZIODATO, Sara (ITA, 12) 4-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) LOURDES CARLE, Maria (ARG, 4) 3-6 3-6
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) BOUBAKER, Wiem (TUN, Q) 6-3 6-1
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) RUPPERT, Lena (GER, Q) 6-4 6-1
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) LOURDES CARLE, Maria (ARG, 4) 0-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB)/
SFAROVA, Zdena (CZE)
GATICA, Barbara (CHI)/
PEREIRA, Rebeca (BRA)(1)
3-6 2-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL)/
KUBAREVA, Anna (BLR)(3)
6-4 2-6 7-10
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
PONOMAR, Lisa (GER)(2)
IGNATJEVA, Margarita (LAT)/
SEMENISTAJA, Darja (LAT)
6-1 6-4
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
PONOMAR, Lisa (GER)(2)
MALYGINA, Elena (EST)/
ROBBE, Alice (FRA)
6-0 6-2
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
PONOMAR, Lisa (GER)(2)
FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL)/
KUBAREVA, Anna (BLR)(3)
5-7 2-6
PAZARDZHIK CUP 2020, Pazardzhik, Bulgaria, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 4) KOUZMANOV, Isabelle (USA) 6-0 3-6 7-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB) ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL, 2) 3-6 6-4 6-1
2. kolo BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB) MILATOVA, Sofia (SVK) 1-6 7-5 3-6