Turniri od 26.09 – 02.10.

CHENGDU OPEN, Chengdu, China, ATP 250, $840.915, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 6) RUUD, Casper (NOR, WC) 6-3 7-6(4)
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) DELBONIS, Federico (ARG) 1-6 6-3 6-4
2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) DIMITROV, Grigor (BUL, 3) 6-7(1) 4-6
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 6) BAGHDATIS, Marcos (CYP) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/4 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 6) ANDERSON, Kevin (RSA) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/2 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 6) KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS) 3-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
KYRGIOS, Nick (AUS)
CERRETANI, James (USA)/
OSWALD, Philipp (AUT)
6-3 6-2
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
INGLOT, Dominic (GBR)(3)
RAJA, Purav (IND)/
SHARAN, Divij (IND)
2-6 4-6
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
SOUSA, Joao (POR)
STEPANEK, Radek (CZE)/
THIEM, Dominic (AUT)
6-4 6-2
1/4 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
KYRGIOS, Nick (AUS)
KLAASEN, Raven (RSA)/
RAM, Rajeev (USA)(1)
1-6 4-6
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
SOUSA, Joao (POR)
CARRENO BUSTA, Pablo (ESP)/
FYRSTENBERG, Mariusz  (POL)(4)
3-6 4-6
SHENZHEN OPEN, Shenzhen, China, ATP 250, $641.350, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) ZHANG, Ze (CHN, WC) 7-6(3) 6-4
2. kolo TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) PAIRE, Benoit (FRA, 6) 6-0 6-7(5) 7-5
1/4 finale TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) JAZIRI, Malek (TUN) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/2 finale TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) GASQUET, Richard (FRA, 3) 2-6 1-4, ret.

2016 Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open, Wuhan, China, WTA Premier 5, $2.589.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, A) GOERGES, Julia (GER, 8) 2-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) GAVRILOVA, Daria (AUS) 6-2 6-2
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) MUGURUZA, Garbine (ESP, 2) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/4 finale JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) STRYCOVA, Barbora (CZE) 6-1 4-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
SINIAKOVA, Katerina (CZE)
GAVRILOVA, Daria (AUS)/
KASATKINA, Daria (RUS)
7-5 6-4
2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
SINIAKOVA, Katerina (CZE)
HINGIS, Martina (SUI)/
VANDEWEGHE, Coco (USA)(4)
6-7(4) 7-5 10-7
1/4 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
SINIAKOVA, Katerina (CZE)
MATTEK-SANDS, Bethanie (USA)/
SAFAROVA, Lucie (CZE)(5)
3-6 4-6

BFD Energy Challenger, Rome, Italy, €42.5K+H, šljaka
Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DJERE, Laslo (SRB) MARTIN, Andrej (SVK, 5) 3-6 6-1 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/(4)
VERVOORT, Mark (NED)
MARRERO, David (ESP)/
RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben (ESP)
6-3 6-4
1/4 finale VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/(4)
VERVOORT, Mark (NED)
GAIO, Federico (ITA)/
NAPOLITANO, Stefano (ITA)
6-7(2) 2-6

SALONA OPEN, Solin, Croatia, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)  SUDZUM, Marcel Marlon (NED, WC) 6-0 6-1
2. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) DELIĆ, Mate (CRO, 2) 6-7(5) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
KOPINSKI, Tim (USA)(3)
RADINSKI, Aljaz (SLO)/
URBANIJA, Mike (SLO)
6-4 2-6 6-10
Los Cab USTA Men’s Futures, Fountain Valley, CA, USA, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) HALEBIAN, Alexios (USA, 7) 3-6 6-3 7-6(1)
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) YAMACITA, Fernando (BRA, Q) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) GARANGANGA, Takanyi (ZIM, 4) 4-6 7-5 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
TABILO, Alejandro (CAN)
GOMEZ, Alejandro (COL)/
GOSEA, Farris Fathi (GBR)(3)
4-6 6-7(4)

Red Rock Pro Open, Las Vegas, NV, USA, $50.000 Tournament, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) CEPEDE ROYG, Veronica (PAR, 5) 7-5 7-5
2. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) ROBSON, Laura (GBR) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
1/4 finale JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) STOLLAR, Fanni (HUN, Q) 2-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
TOWNSEND, Taylor (USA)
PODOROSKA, Nadia (ARG)/
REIX, Sherazad (FRA)
6-3 5-7 10-8
1/4 finale JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
TOWNSEND, Taylor (USA)
CHANG, Sophie (USA)/
ROBSON, Laura (GBR)
6-4 6-2
1/2 finale JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
TOWNSEND, Taylor (USA)
LOEB, Jamie (USA)/
SOMMONDS, Chanel (RSA)
4-6 4-6
Thailand ITF $25,000 Women’s Pro Circuit 2016, Hua Hin, Thailand, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 9) PLIPUECH, Plobrung (THA) 3-6 7-5 2-6
STILLWATER, Stillwater, OK, USA, $25.000 , tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MASTILOVIĆ, Marija (SRB) LEACOCK, Yolande (TTO) 3-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ADAMOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB, WC) YUROVSKY, Ronit (USA, Q) 6-7(9) 6-2 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ADAMOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
BABIĆ, Vladica (MNE)(WC)
LUSHKOVA, Viktoriya (UKR)/
TUR MARI, Carla (ESP)(WC)
4-6 3-6
Sozopol Santa Marina Cup, Sozopol, Bulgaria, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo DAMNJANOVIĆ, Tara (SRB) YORUK , Ilay (TUR) 6-7(4) 4-6
ČVOROVIĆ, Sara (SRB) SCHMIDT, Carolin (GER) 2-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 3) VAN DE GRAAF, Gabriela (NED) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 3) MINCA, Ioana (ROU, Q) 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 3) FOMINA, Alona (UKR, 8) 3-6 6-4 6-0
1/2 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 3) GAVRILA, Oana (ROU) 6-4 2-6 6-4
FINALE RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 3) ROSCA, Andreea Amalia (ROU) 4-0, ret
Dubl
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)
MIHAYLOVA, Gebriela (BUL)/
TOPALOVA, Gergana (BUL)
6-2 6-1
DAMNJANOVIĆ, Tara (SRB)/
YORUK , Ilay (TUR)(A)
KAFTANOVA, Mihaela (BUL)/
MIHALEVA, Ivon (BUL)(WC)
1-6 2-6
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)
FOMINA, Alona (SRB)/(4)
TAKUNYACI, Doga Selen (TUR)
2-6 7-6(5) 10-7
1/2 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)
FERNANDEZ RABENER, Arabela (ESP)/
PAPAMICHAIL, Despina (GRE)(1)
6-1 6-7(10) 10-7
FINALE RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)
KRAMPEROVA, Katerina (CZE)/
ZHURAVLEVA, Angelina (RUS)(2)
6-1 6-3
Chisinau, 26 September, Chisinau, Moldova, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 2) slobodna
2/2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 2) KOROLOVA, Anastasiia (UKR) 6-3 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 6) STAMAT, Vitalia (MDA, WC) 6-2 6-0
BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, Q) FEDORYSHYN, Anastasiya (UKR, 8) 5-7 1-6
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 6) SOSNOVSCHI, Adriana (MDA) 4-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
PUCHKOVA, Olga (RUS)(3)
SOSNOVSCHI, Adriana (MDA)/
NEPLIY, Elina (RUS)
6-7(3) 5-7
BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
SEDYSHEVA, Nadezhda (RUS)
KOLB, Maryna (UKR)/
KOLB, Nadiya (UKR)(4)
2-6 1-6
Hammamet Open, Hammamet, Tunisia, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJČIĆ, Nađa (SRB) TERRACINA, Sol Maria (ARG) 6-3 6-4
2/2. kolo STOJČIĆ, Nađa (SRB) TEBOURBI , Mayssa (TUN) 3-6 2-6

Austin ITF, Austin, Texas, USA, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 3) CHIU, Abigail (USA) 3-6 4-6
Losinj Junior Cup, Veli Losinj, Croatia, G4, šljaka
Satnica
JUNIORI
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) slobodan
2/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) SUEVICH, Lovro (CRO) 6-2 6-1
3/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) MUGELLI, Pietro (ITA, 3) 6-1 7-5
Glavni žreb
1. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) MINARIK, Kristof (SVK) 6-2 6-0
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, Q) BONETTA, Dino (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-4
ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB, WC) GRMAN, Samuel (SVK, Q) 3-6 1-6
2. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) BENČIĆ, Brian (SUI, 10) 6-3 6-4
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, Q) BUGAJ, Martin (CZE, 13) 1-6 1-6
3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) MISOLIC, Filip (AUT, Q) 6-0 6-4
1/4 finale POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) FOREJTEK, Jonas (CZE, 4) 6-4 6-2
1/2 finale POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) SPRLAK PUK, Albert (CZE, 8) 6-2 6-2
FINALE POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) SVRCINA, Dalibor (CZE, 9) 3-6 3-6
JUNIORKE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 1) slobodna
BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) CIPETIĆ, Renata (CRO) 6-4 4-6 6-1
STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) HUNCAK, Kornelia (CRO) 6-3 6-1
2/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 1) KOMLEVA, Inga (RUS) 2-6 4-6
BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) MAYEROVA, Andrea (SVK, 2) 1-6 2-6
STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) MILATOVA, Sofia (SVK, 8) 6-3 6-2
3/3. kolo STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) SHETININA, Irina (RUS, 3) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB, Q) VELCEA, Andreea (ROU, 2) 6-1 6-4
LEKO, Marija (SRB, WC) UGARKOVIĆ, Frana (CRO) 7-5 6-2
2. kolo STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB, Q) ZELIĆ, Iva (CRO) 3-6 5-7
LEKO, Marija (SRB, WC) BORODULINA, Victoria (RUS, Q) 1-6 0-6

Ove nedelje nema TE turnira