Turniri od 26.08. – 01.09.

Ove nedelje nema ATP/WTA turnira
US OPEN 2019.

2019 INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGER BAOTOU, Baotou, China, $54.160, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 3) slobodan
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) TAKEUCHI, Kento (JPN) 4-6 6-3 6-4
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 3) SONG, Evan (USA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) YANG, Tsung-Hua (TPE, 13) 3-6 7-5 1-6
3. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 3) HUA, Runhao (CHN, WC) 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 3) FERREIRA S., Frederico (POR, 11) 3-6 1-4, ret.
RAFA NADAL OPEN, Mallorca, Spain, 46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) COHEN, Aaron (ISR, WC) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) STAKHOVSKY, Sergiy (UKR, 7) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-6(0-1), ret.
Dubl
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
MIEDLER, Lucas (AUT)
COHEN, Aaron (ISR)/
SIBILLE, Imran (FRA)(WC)
W/O

Gyor Open, Gyor, Hungary, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 2) slobodan
POPOVIĆ, Andrej (SRB) MARIĆ, Filip (CRO) 3-6 1-6
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 5) slobodan
OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) AFILIPOAEI, Andrei (CAN) 6-1 6-1
PJEVČEVIĆ, Peatr (SRB, 7) slobodan
2/3. kolo
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 2) MARIĆ, Filip (CRO) 2-6 1-6
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 5) KISANTAL, Sominik (HUN) 6-4 6-1
OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) WOJNAR, Bartosz (POL, 9) 4-6 6-4 10-7
PJEVČEVIĆ, Peatr (SRB, 7) RANĐELOVIĆ, Ivan (BIH) 2-6 6-3 8-10
3/3. kolo
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 5) OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) 6-3 4-6 10-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) KOROVIN, Mikhail (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-5, ret.
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, Q) CHAZAL, Maxime (FRA, 7) 1-6 1-6
2. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) NAGY, Peter (HUN) 6-1 6-3
1/4 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) UGO CARABELLI, Camilo (ARG) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
MAROZSAN, Fabian (HUN)
HIDALGO, Diego (ECU)/
SAKAMOTO, Pedro (BRA)
4-6 6-4 8-10
Ust-Kamenogorsk Men’s 25,000, Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) BOGATIN, David (RUS, 11) 1-6 3-6

JINAN OPEN, Jinan, China, P.R., $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 4) MURRAY, Samantha (GBR) 6-2 7-6(3)
2. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 4) HONTAMA, MMai (JPN) 6-3 6-3
1/4 finale JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 4) ZHENG, Wuushuang (CHN, WC) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/2 finale JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 4) YOU, Xiaodi (CHN) 6-1 6-7(5) 5-7
W 25 Vienna ITF World Tennis Tour, Vienna, Austria, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PERIĆ, Jovana (SRB) KOŠANIN, Nataša (SRB, WC) 6-3 6-3
2/3. kolo PERIĆ, Jovana (SRB) POPOVIĆ, Ivana (AUS, 6) 0-6 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 4) KILNAROVA, Monika (CZE) 7-6(5) 0-6 0-3, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo PERIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
KASATKINA, Alena (RUS)
BOKOR, Veronika (AUT)/
GROSS, Anna (AUT)
2-6 3-6
Almaty Women’s 25,000, Almaty, Kazakhstan, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 7) SASNOUSKAYA, Tatsiana (BLR, Q) 6-1 6-3
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 7) KRASNOVA, Daria (RUS, Q) 2-6 6-7(4)
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SILICH, Alina (RUS)(4)
SINITSYNA, Mariya (KAZ)/
SOKHETSKAYA, Sofia (KAZ)
7-5 6-1
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SILICH, Alina (RUS)(4)
KRASNOVA, Daria (RUS)/
NIKIFOROVA, Ekaterina (RUS)(WC)
6-3 7-6(4)
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SILICH, Alina (RUS)(4)
MIHALIKOVA, Tereza (SVK)/
STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR)(2)
7-5 7-6(7)
FINALE ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SILICH, Alina (RUS)(4)
PALKINA, Ksenia (KGZ)/
SHAPATAVA, Sofia (GEO)(3)
4-6 6-7(3)
Penza Cup, Penza, Russia, $25.000+H, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) DANIELS SIERRA, Maria (RUS, Q) 4-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
ZHURAVLEVA, Angelina (RUS)
BURDINA, Evgeniya (RUS)/
DANIELS SIERRA, Maria (RUS)
6-1 3-6 4-10
VRNJACKA BANJA OPEN 2019, Vrnjačka Banja, Srbija, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
LUŽAJIĆ, Nataša (SRB) ZUPANČIČ, Nika (SLO) 0-6 1-6
BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) DIVAC, Iva (SRB, WC) 6-1 6-2
JOVANOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) PAUNOVIĆ, Sara (SUI) 4-6 5-7
GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB, 8) JURIĆ, Noka (SLO) 2-6 0-6
ŠUVIRDENKOVA, Darja (SRB, WC) POTRČ, Moni (SLO) 5-7 2-6
PANTELIĆ, Anastassia (SRB) VLAICULESCU, Iulia (ROU) 6-1 6-2
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) NOVAC, Izabela G. (ROU, 4) 0-6 1-6
KOSTIĆ, Katarina (SRB) LJUBIĆ, Mija (SRB, WC) 6-2 6-7(5) 100
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) AUGUSTINOVA, Natalie (CZE, 10) 6-3 6-2
MARJANOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) GVOZDENOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) 6-0 6-3
STANKOVIĆ, Nikoleta (SRB) BARAVI, Adelina (RUS, 11) 0-6 1-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 6) MORIKAWA, Hanna (JPN) 6-1 6-1
MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) VASIĆ, Ema (AUT) 0-6 0-6
2/3. kolo
BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria (RUS, 2) 4-6 4-6
PANTELIĆ, Anastassia (SRB) TCHAKAROVA, Eleonore (BUL, 12) 3-6 2-6
KOSTIĆ, Katarina (SRB) NOVAC, Izabela G. (ROU, 4) 6-3 3-6 2-10
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) SUBOTIĆ, Angelina (AUS) 6-4 6-2
MARJANOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) SVATIKOVA, Laura (SVK, 5) 1-6 2-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 6) SUROVA, Viktoria (SVK) 6-3 6-4
3/3. kolo MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) NOVAC, Izabela G. (ROU, 4) 0-6 3-6
GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 6) VASIĆ, Ema (AUT) 0-6 0-2, ret.
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BOJOVIĆ, Jana (SRB, WC) ORPANA, Oona (FIN, 1) 1-6 1-1, ret.
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, WC) GAVRILA, Oana (ROU, 6) 1-6 4-6
VIDOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, WC) NJIRIĆ, Sivia (CRO, 5) 0-6 2-6
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 3) NOVAC, Izabela G. (ROU, Q) 6-4 6-3
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 8) DUCA, Gabriela (ROU) 6-4 6-1
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, LL) KLINCOV, Bojana (SUI) 1-6 1-6
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, WC) TATARUS, Gabriela N. (ROU) 3-6 2-6
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) GASPAR, Ioana (ROU, 2) 4-6 6-0 6-2
2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 8) KLINCOV, Bojana (SUI) 6-1 6-2
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 3) VASIĆ, Ema (AUT, Q) 7-5 6-1
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) TATARUS, Gabriela N. (ROU) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/4 finale MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, 8) 7-5 7-6(3)
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 3) NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO, 5) 5-7 1-6
1/2 finale MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO, 5) 5-7 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)
BARAVI, Adelina (RUS)/
MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria (RUS)
W/O
LUŽAJIĆ, Nataša (SRB)/
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)
HRABALOVA, Kristyna (CZE)/
SVATIKOVA, Laura (CZE)(3)
0-6 0-6
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
VDOVENCO, Anastasia (MDA)
CADAR, Elena Teodora (ROU)/
NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO)(4)
5-7 1-6
JOVANOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MARJANOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB)
TCHAKAROVA, Eleonore (BUL)/
TCHAKAROVA, Verginie (BUL)
1-6 1-6
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) GAI, Clarissa (ITA, Q) 4-6 0-4, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
BOUZO ZANOTTI, Noelia (ESP)
LENE, Emma (FRA)/
ROUVROY, Margaux (FRA)
6-2 4-6 0-10