Turniri od 25.11. – 01.12.

Sezona ATP/WTA turnira za 2019. godinu je završena

Cairo Egypt Men’s World Tennis Tour, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) MAZUR, Artem (UKR) 6-0 6-0
DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB) ABOU ZALEB, Belal (EGY) 0-6 3-6
2/3. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) HERBERG, Axel (ESP) 7-5 6-1
3/3. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) COELHO, Fabio (POR, 2) 1-6 2-6
15th Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADENKOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB, WC) SHUMEIKO, Pavel (UKR, 9) 1-6 0-6
CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) KEISIDIS, Christos (GRE) 4-6 2-6
Magic Tours, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) GHORBEL, Anis (TUN, 3) 6-0 6-2
2/3. kolo RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) DERMIENS, Guillaume (BEL) 4-6 2-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADOSAVLJEVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) IBRAGIMOV, Rail (RUS) 4-6 3-6
DOBRIJEVIĆ, Ivan (SRB) FOSSATI, Carlo A. (ITA) 1-6 1-6
POPOVIĆ, Predrag (SRB) ARINC, Kaya (TUR) 2-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) KRAINER, Lukas (AUT) 6-1 6-3
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) ALBERTONI, Davide (ITA, LL) 6-1 6-0
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) AJDUKOVIĆ, Duje (CRO, 8) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) SLOBODCHIKOV, Ronald (RUS, 3) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) KOTOV, Pavel (RUS, 1) 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
AJDUKOVIĆ, Duje (CRO)
KOTOV, Pavel (RUS)/(4)
SLOBODCHIKOV, Ronald (RUS)
6-2 3-6 10-5
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
AJDUKOVIĆ, Duje (CRO)
AGABIGUN, Sarp (TUR)/
ERE, Yanki (TUR)
1-6 6-3 10-5
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
AJDUKOVIĆ, Duje (CRO)
HERMANS, Mats (NED)/
STEVENS, Bart (NED)(1)
6-1 6-4
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
AJDUKOVIĆ, Duje (CRO)
KOROLEV, Vladimir (RUS)/
UVAROV, Andrey (RUS)(2)
6-3 6-3

Cairo Egypt F27 Women’s, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 2) slobodna
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) SHAPOVALOVA, Angelika (RUS) 2-6 3-6
2/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 2) BOKOR, Veronika (AUT) 6-3 2-6 10-7
3/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 2) MDLULWA, Warona (RSA, 9) 6-2 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, Q) MATUSOVA, Barbora (SVK, 5) 1-6 4-6
STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB, WC) SHAPOVALOVA, Angelika (RUS, Q) 4-6 6-3 3-6
JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) LANTIQUA d.l.N, Ana (ESP, 2) 0-6 6-4 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
NOVAC, Izabela G. (ROU)
EBRAHIM, Aaliva (IND)/
VIERTLER, Marion (ITA)(WC)
6-1 3-6 5-10
JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
KELLER, Nadine (SUI)
MDLULWA, Warona (RSA)/
PELLA, Catalina (ARG)(2)
7-6(3) 6-4
1/4 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
KELLER, Nadine (SUI)
GAI, Clarissa (ITA)/
PODURAEVA, Mariya (UKR)
6-4 2-6 10-7
1/2 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
KELLER, Nadine (SUI)
BEBERECHI, Andreia (ROU)/
BOGDAN, Elena (ROU)(WC)
6-2 6-4
FINALE JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
KELLER, Nadine (SUI)
DMITRIEVA, Sofie (RUS)/
STAMAT, Vitalia (MND)(4)
0-6 1-6
15th Lyttos Beach ITF World Tour, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) LOHAN, Sinead (IRL, WC) 2-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
NADEL, Nicole (ISR)
SCHAEFER, Dominique (PER)/
VANGELOVA, Ani (BUL)(3)
2-6 6-3 10-12
Magic Tours, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 2) MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 2) THOMMEN, Aline (SUI, Q) 6-2 6-1
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 2) ORLOVA, Natalia (RUS) 1-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
TKACHEVA, Mariia (RUS)(1)
slobodne
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
TKACHEVA, Mariia (RUS)(1)
PETERSON-PAUL, Shereen (CAN)/
SEBATA, Rabelang D. (GBR)
6-1 6-1
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
TKACHEVA, Mariia (RUS)(1)
CRESCENZI, Giulia (ITA)/
ECHEVERRIA A., Nadia (VEN)(3)
6-4 6-2
FINALE ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
TKACHEVA, Mariia (RUS)(1)
HERTEL, Anna (POL)/(2)
METTRAUX, Marie (SUI)
6-3 0-6 10-8
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VIDOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) SEVCIKOVA, Linda (CZE) 3-6 5-7
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) TILBUERGER, Jantje (GER, Q) 6-4 6-4
2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) KHROMACHEVA, Irina (RUS, 2) 3-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
PANFILOV, Lara (NED)
MASCENIKOVA, Diana (SVK)/
RADENKOVIĆ, Maja (SWE)(WC)
6-2 7-5
1/4 finale JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
PANFILOV, Lara (NED)
NEFEDOVA, Anastasia (USA)/
VISSCHER, Stephanie J. (NED)(3)
6-2 6-7(7) 10-5
1/2 finale JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
PANFILOV, Lara (NED)
GASPAR, Ioana (ROU)/
RUDIUKOVA, Nina (RUS)
2-6 3-6