Turniri od 23.09. – 29.09.

CHENGDU, Chengdu, China, ATP 250, $1.213.295, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 5) LONDERO, Juan gnacio (ARG) 6-2 4-6 6-4
2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 5) HARRIS, Lloyd (RSA, LL) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
GONZALEZ, Santiago (MEX)/
LINDSTEDT, Robert (SWE)(3)
6-7(3) 6-4 10-6
1/4 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
GAO, Xin (CHN)/
LI, Zhe (CHN) (WC)
7-6(5) 6-3
1/2 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
FRITZ, Taylor (USA)/
MONROE, Nicholas (USA)
6-4 6-4
FINALE ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
ERLICH, Jonathan (ISR)/
MARTIN, Fabrice (FRA)(4)
7-6(9) 3-6 10-3
HUAJIN SECURITIES ZHUHAI CHAMPIONSHIPS, Zhuhai, China, ATP 250, $1.000.000, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) RUUD, Casper (NOR) 6-2, ret.
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert (ESP, 8 6-7(2) 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan (IND)
GILLE, Sander (BEL)/
VLIEGEN, Joran (BEL)(4)
6-4 3-6 6-10

TASHKENT OPEN, Tashkent, Uzbekistan, WTA International, €$250.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) PARMENTIER, Pauline (FRA) 1-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
BONDARENKO, Kateryna (UKR)
FICHMAN, Sharon (CAN)/
MARIA, Tatjana (GER)
3-6 3-6

FIRENZA TENNIS CUP, Florence, Italy, 46.600, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 11) slobodan
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 11) TRUNGELLITI, Marco (ARG) 4-6 2-6
OPEN D’ORLEANS, Orleans, France, 137.560+H, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BEMELMANS, Ruben (BEL)(WC)
JUNAID, Rameez (AUS)/
RAJA, Purav (IND)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-6
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BEMELMANS, Ruben (BEL)(WC)
PODLIPNIK-C., Hans (CHI)/
WEISSBORN, T.-Samuel (AUT) (4)
3-6 4-6

Penta Trading Open 2019, Ricany, Czech Republic, $25.000+H, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠUBANOVIĆ, Nemanja (SRB) BOLAROT, Antonin (CZE) 2-6 2-6
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
FATIĆ, Nerman (BIH)(1)
BORROI, Andrea (ITA)/
CORINO, Marco (ITA)
6-1 6-3
1/4 finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
FATIĆ, Nerman (BIH)(1)
COBOLLI, Flavio (ITA)/
GIGANTE, Matteo (ITA)
0-6 3-6
ATCL INTERNATIONAL TENNIS CLUB, Jounieh, Lebanon, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije 22-24.9.
2/3. kolo ESKIĆ, Relja (SRB) AHREN MOONGA, Eric (SWE, 10) 2-6 1-6
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, 4) PHOTIADES, Photos (CYP) 4-6 6-4 10-3
RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) ABOU BOUTROS, 6-2 6-2
3/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, 4) FILIP, Vladimir (ROU, 8) 6-7(3) 4-6
RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 9) TSITSIPAS, Petros (GRE, 5) 4-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB, LL) KALOVELONIS, Markos (GRE) 5-7 6-4 1-6
SA Spring Open, Johannesburg, South Africa, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) LURIA, Emmanuel (ISR) 6-1 6-2
2. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB) GARANGANGA, Takanyi (ZIM, 3) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB)/
GRASSI, Claudio (ITA)
MORGAN, Charl (RSA)/
NADAF, Hamidreza (IRI)
1-6 6-2 10-6
1/4 finale ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB)/
GRASSI, Claudio (ITA)
DONSKI, Alexander (BUL)/
PICHLER, David (AUT)(2)
4-6 2-6
Elite Tennis Club Cup, Chornomorsk, Ukraine, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) ILNYTSKYY, Svyatoslav (UKR) 2-6 5-7
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB) BESSIRE, Francesco (ITA) 5-7 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/
MORA, Maxime (FRA)
MATVIEVICI, Egor (MDA)/
PRIHODKO, Oleg (UR)
2-6 0-6

Oeste Ladies Open, Caldas da Rainha, Portugal, $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) SHALIMOVA, Ekaterina (RUS, Q) 6-1 6-4
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) HOBGARSKI, Katharina (GER, 5) 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) GARCIA-PEREZ, Georgina (ESP) 6-1 7-5
1/2 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) BUCSA, Cristina (ESP) 7-5 2-6 6-3
FINALE KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL) 3-6 0-2, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
PIGOSSI, Laura (BRA)(4)
SANTOS, Ana Filipa (POR)/
SANS-LLANEZA F., Almudena (ESP)
6-2 6-3
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
PIGOSSI, Laura (BRA)(4)
PONCHET, Jessika (FRA)/
SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL)
4-6 0-3, ret.
Central Coast Pro Tennis Open, Templeton, CA, USA, $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 6) GLEASON, Quinn (USA) 7-5 6-1
2. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 6) MONTEZ, Pamela (USA, Q) 6-4 6-1
1/4 finale JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 6) MIN, Grace (USA) 6-7(4) 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
CAKO, Jacqueline (USA)
BABIĆ, Vladica (MNE)/(3)
WHORISKEY, Caitlin (USA)
6-4 6-7(4) 6-10
Kaposvar Ladies Open, Kaposvar, Hungary, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) slobodna
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) SZABO, Laura (HUN) 6-4 1-6 6-10
VIDOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) FAJ, Lucija (CRO) 6-2 6-3
2/3. kolo
MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) PAVKOVIĆ, Marina (CRO) 6-3 6-1
VIDOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) DALAKISHVILI, Mariam (GEO, 2) 2-6 1-6
3/3. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) SVATIKOVA, Laura (SVK, 10) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB. 5) EVTIMOVA, Dia (BUL) 6-2 6-0
VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) PRIMORAC, Iva (CRO) 5-7 0-6
MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, Q) GALFI, Dalma (HUN, 4) 2-6 4-6
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 2) ARANGO, Emiliana (COL, Q) 3-6 3-6
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) HERDZELAS, Dea (BIH) 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) BONDAR, Anna (HUN, 1) 6-4 6-1
1/2 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) JANI, Reka-Luca (HUN, 3) 5-7 6-2 6-1
FINALE RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO) 6-2 6-3
Dubl
1. kolo MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO)(4)
slobodne
1/4 finale MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO)(4)
BOROVINSKAYA, Anna (USA)/
PETROVA, Anastasia (HUN)
6-2 6-0
1/2 finale MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
ERJAVEC, Veronika (SLO)(4)
BONDAR, Anna (HUN)/
JANI, Reka-Luca (HUN)(1)
4-6 6-7(3)
Cairo Egypt W15 ITF World Tennis Tour, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 3) MOKHTAR, Nathalie (EGY) 6-3 6-2
2/2. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 3) HESHAM, Norhan (EGY) 6-4 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, Q) CESCHI, Gloria (ITA) 1-6 2-6
MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) KUZMOVA, Katarina (SVK, 7) 6-4 6-2
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) SABRA, Ferida (EGY, Q) 6-0 6-0
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) EL DEEB, Hana (EGY, Q) 6-1 6-2
2. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) SAMA, Sathwika (IND) 3-6 0-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) KARDAVA, Zoziya (GEO) 6-2 4-6 4-6
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS, 8) 7-5 6-4
1/4 finale JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) KOLAR, Nastja (SLO, 2) 1-6 6-1 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
SAMIR, Sandra (EGY)(1)
slobodni
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
SAMIR, Sandra (EGY)(1)
EL SAKKA, Hia (EGY)/
ELLEITHY, Dareen (EGY)
6-2 6-3
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
SAMIR, Sandra (EGY)(1)
EL SAYED, Aya (EGY)/
SHAWKY, Nermeen (EGY)
6-3 6-4
FINALE
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
SAMIR, Sandra (EGY)(1)
ALHUSSEIN A. A., Lamis (EGY)/
ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS)
5-7 6-2 3-10