Turniri od 21.10. – 27.10.

SVISS INDOORS BASEL, Basel, Switzerland, ATP 500, €$2.219.975, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) ALBOT, Radu (MDA) 6-2 3-6 4-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, SE) 1-6 4-6
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER) 4-6 2-6
2. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, SE) FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA, 5) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB, SE) TSITSIPAS, Stefanos (GRE, 3) 6-3 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert (ESP)
GONZALEZ, Santiago (MEX)/
QURESHI, Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)(Q)
3-6 4-6

LIMA CHALLENGER 2019, Lima, Peru, $54.160, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) VILLANUEVA, Gonzalo (ARG) 6-3 6-0
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB) MENEZES, Joao (BRA, 15) 6-4 1-6 0-3, ret.
2019 LIUZHOU OPEN, Liuzhou, China, $54.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) slobodan
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) NAM, Ji Sung (KOR) 6-3 6-4
3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) FERREIRA S., Frederico (POR, 12) 7-6(8) 7-6(6)
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) LI, Zhe (CHN, 14) 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) ISTOMIN, Denis (UZB, 9) 3-4, ret.
TENNIS CHALLENGER HAMBURG, Hamburg, Germany, €46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 11) slobodan
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 9) slobodan
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 11) KAMKE, Tobias (GER) 6-3 3-6 3-6
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 9) DARCIS, Steve (BEL) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
3. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 9) ZAPATA M., Bernabe (ESP) 3-6 6-7(4)
Dubl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(PR)
MARTINEZ, Pedro (ESP)/
ZAPATA M., Bernabe (ESP)
6-3 6-3
ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)(3)
CERRETANI, Jamie (USA)/
CRESSY, Maxime (USA)
4-6 3-6
1/4 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(PR)
JUNAID, Rameez (AUS)/
RAJA, Purav (IND)
6-4 7-6(4)
1/2 finale TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(PR)
SKUPSKI, Ken (GBR)/(1)
SMITH, John-Patrick (AUS)
1-6 2-6

Monastir Open, Monastir, Tunisia, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB, WC) NAGOUDI, Adam (TUN, Q) 7-5 4-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)
BERGEVI, Filip (SWE)/(2)
ERIKSSON, Markus (SWE)
6-7(4) 2-6
Soho Square, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB, 7) PARSHUTIN, Denis (UKR) 6-0 6-4
2/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB, 7) ROGOV, Denis (RUS) 6-3 6-3
3/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB, 7) BAVA, Haadin (IND, 4) 6-7(2) 4-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ROTAROV, Ivan (SRB, WC) DABRYIAN, Artsiom (BLR, WC) 4-6 1-6

Internationaux Féminins de la Vienne, Poitiers, France, $80.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) MOLINARO, Eleonora (LUX) 6-4 6-4
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) CAKAREVIC, Sara (FRA, Q) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) MARTINCOVA, Tereza (CZE, 8) 6-3 6-3
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) DIATCHENKO, Vitalia (RUS, 5) 3-6 6-3 6-0
FINALE STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) SAMSONOVA, Liudmila (RUS) 6-2 7-6(2)
Mercer Tennis Classic, Macon, GA, USA, $80.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) MCADOO,Rasheeda (USA, 10) 6-1 6-2
2/2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) PEREZ-SOMARRIBA, Estela (ESP) 6-7(2) 4-6
TED – REPUBLICAN GIRLS, Istanbul, Turkey, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 14) AKYUREK, Doga (TUR) 6-4 6-2
2/2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 14) PRIBYLOVA, Anastasia (RUS, 6) 4-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5, WC) BRONZETTI, Lucia (ITA) 6-2 5-1, ret.
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5, WC) NIEMEIER, Jule (GER) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/4 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 5, WC) RAKHIMOVA, Kamilla (RUS) 1-6 6-1 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
VANLANGENDONCK, Elessa (BEL)
HOGENKAMP, Rachel (NED)/
PATTINAMA K. Lesley (NED)
2-6 1-6
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 1) slobodna
STOILKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) ATIK, Rita (MAR) 6-4 2-6 7-10
2/2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 1) MICCIO, Giuseppina (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, Q) BERBEROVIĆ, Nefisa (BIH, 5) 1-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
MCCIO, Giuseppina (ITA)
ALHUSSEIN A. A., Lamis (EGY)/
AVOMO ELLA, Celestine (GAB)
6-7(3) 0-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠUVIRDENKOVA, Darja (SRB) DJAMSHIDI, Nakisa (AUS) 6-7(5) 3-6
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 7) slobodna
MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) slobodna
2/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 7) PETROVSKAIA, Vladislava (RUS) 5-7 4-6
MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 9) POPA, Maria Sara (ROU) 4-6 6-7(4)
Austin, TX, USA, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SPASOJEVIĆ, Tijana (SRB, WC) NOEL, Alexa (USA) 0-6 1-6