Turniri od 20.02 – 26.02.

Turniri od 20.02 – 26.02.

ATP250, Marseille, France, €512,750, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 3 Slobodan
2. kolo TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 3  GOFFIN, David BEL Q 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale  TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 3  LJUBICIC, Ivan CRO 7 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale  TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 3  LLODRA Michael FRA oko 16h
ATP250, Buenos Aires, Argentina, $ 484,100, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo  CIRIC, Nikola SRB  ANDREEV, Igor RUS 7 1-6 4-6

WTA Premier, Dubai, UAE, $2,000,000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana SRB KURMI Nara JPN 6-4 7-5
2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana SRB BARTHEL, Mona GER 4 6-4 6-7(3) 5-7
Singl 
1. kolo JANKOVIC, Jelena SRB 8 CETKOVSKA, Petra CZE 6-2 6-2
IVANOVIC, Ana SRB SCHIAVONE, Francesca ITA 7 6-1 7-5
2. kolo JANKOVIC, Jelena SRB 8 PENNETTA, Flavia ITA 6-4 6-2
IVANOVIC, Ana SRB KIRILENKO Maria RUS 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 finale JANKOVIC, Jelena SRB 8 STOSUR Samantha AUS 4 6-4 6-2 
IVANOVIC, Ana SRB WOZNIACKI, Caroline DEN 3-6 5-7
1/2 finale JANKOVIC, Jelena SRB 8  RADWANSKA, Agnieszka POL 5 2-6 6-2 0-6

Wolfsburg, Germany, €30,000 +H, tepih
Singl
1. kolo LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB MARTIN, Andrej SVK 6-4 4-6 6-4
BOZOLJAC, Ilija SRB WC SEIFERT, Stefan GER 6-4 7-5
2. kolo BOZOLJAC, Ilija SRB WC  SCHOOREL, Thomas NED 1 5-5 pred.
LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB  DELIC, Amer BIH 2-6 4-6

ITF Moscow, Russia, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB) 8 DOROSHINA, Olga (RUS) 2-6 1-6 
ITF Helsingborg, Sweden, $10.000, tepih
Singl
1. kolo SPREMO, Milana (SRB) 2 VIRTANEN, Evelina (SWE) 3-6 1-4 pred.
ITF Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB) 4 Slobodna
2. kolo ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB) 4 THOLEY, Lea (FRA) 6-4 6-2 
Singl
1. kolo ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB) Q KIRILLOVA, Ksenia (RUS) 4-6 2-6 
BONIC, Barbara (SRB) WC AKIKI, Indire (CRO) 4 6-4 1-0 pred 
2. kolo BONIC, Barbara (SRB) WC KIRILLOVA, Ksenia (RUS) 1-6 3-6 
ITF Antalya-Kaya Belek, Turkey, $10.000, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB) ECCEL, Sara (ITA) 16 1-6 6-3 7-6(4)
SUNKIC, Dunja (SRB) 5 Slobodna
PETROVIC, Bojana (SRB) WC GRELA, Aleksandra (POL) 0-6 1-6
TOMIC, Danijela (SRB) FIORETTI, Giovanna (ITA) 4-6 2-6 
2. kolo NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB) LAVRENTYEVA, Viktoriya (RUS) 6-3 6-4
SUNKIC, Dunja (SRB) 5 NOI, Yukako (JPN) 6-2 6-4
3. kolo NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB) TIAN, Ran (CHN) 3 5-7 0-6
SUNKIC, Dunja (SRB) 5 TANG, Hao Chen (CHN) 10 6-1 6-4
Singl 
1. kolo SUNKIC, Dunja (SRB) Q LEE, Hua-Chen (TPE) SE 7-6(5) 7-5 
ITF Zagreb, Croatia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo JANKOVIC, Miki (SRB) 14 BRKIC, Gordan (CRO) 6-4 6-2 
STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa (SRB) 8 DRAGANJA, Marin (CRO) 6-3 7-5 
2. kolo JANKOVIC, Miki (SRB) 14 GOLES BABIC, Marko (CRO) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-3 
STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa (SRB) 8 DRAGANJA, Tomislav (CRO) 6-2 6-2
3. kolo JANKOVIC, Miki (SRB) 14 MARSALEK, James (GBR) 3 6-3 6-4 
STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa (SRB) 8 IANNUZZI, Enrico (ITA) 10 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4 
Singl
1. kolo BJELICA, Ivan (SRB) PANFIL, Grzegorz (POL) 7-6(1) 6-4 
JANKOVIC, Miki (SRB) Q ANDROIC, Toni (CRO) 7 2-6 6-4 3-6
STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa (SRB) Q PAVIC, Mate (CRO) WC 1-6 3-6 
2. kolo BJELICA, Ivan (SRB) DAESCU Andrei  ROU LL 6-1 6-3
1/4 finale BJELICA, Ivan (SRB) BLOOMFIELD, Richard (GBR) 6-7(3) 6-7(3) 
ITF Cherkassy, Ukraine, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo PETROVIC, Danilo (SRB) KRYVOY, Yuriy (UKR) WC  6-4 3-6 6-3
2. kolo PETROVIC, Danilo (SRB) ERIKSSON, Markus SWE  6-4 6-1
1/4 finale PETROVIC, Danilo (SRB) EHRAT, Sandro SUI  7-6(2) 3-6 2-6
ITF Moscow, Russia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali (RUS) 6-1 6-1 
2. kolo CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 PAVLOVS, Deniss LAT 4-6 6-7(3)

Argentina Cup 2012 , Mendoza, Argentina, Grade 2, šljaka
Singl
1. kolo OSTOJIC, Kristina SRB GIMENEZ, Sara PAR WC 6-7(2) 6-2 4-6 
DZINIC, Jelena SRB 13 Slobodna
2. kolo DZINIC, Jelena SRB 13 VIDAL, Leticia Garcia BRA LL 6-2 6-2
3. kolo DZINIC, Jelena SRB 13 VEGA, Maria Constanza ARG 2 3-6 2-6
Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup, Siauliai, Lithuania, Grade 2, tvrda podloga
Singl – devojčice
1. kolo JANKOVIC, Violeta (SRB) CEPELYTE, Agne (LTU) WC 6-4 6-1
2. kolo JANKOVIC, Violeta (SRB) KOMARDINA Anastaya RUS 6 7-6(8) 3-6 5-7 
ITF Oslo Open 2012, Oslo, Norway, Grade 4, tvrda podloga 
Kvalifikacije – dečaci
1. kolo SUNJEVARIC, Ognjen (SRB) 1 Slobodan
2. kolo SUNJEVARIC, Ognjen (SRB) 1 NIKLAS-SALMINEN, Patrik (FIN) 2-6 4-6 
Singl – devojčice
1. kolo JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) GROENER, Maria (NOR) WC 6-1 6-1 
MARKOVIC, Mina (SRB) USINGER, LIDIA (GER) 6-1 6-1  
2. kolo JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) LOHAN, Sinead (IRL) 2 6-0 6-4 
MARKOVIC, Mina (SRB) RIKKERT, Mauriern (NED) 6 6-2 5-7 6-1 
1/4 finale JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) JOKIĆ, Katarina BIH Q 7-5 6-0
MARKOVIC, Mina (SRB) MELSTED, Cecilie Lundgaard DEN 1 4-6 6-2 2-6 
1/2 finale JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) DMITRIEVA, Ksenia RUS 6-0 6-3 
Finale JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) FERRO, Fiona FRA 6-3 6-4 
Bavarian Junior Championships 2012, Cadolzburg, Germany, Grade 4, tepih
Singl
2. kolo MARKOVIC, Goran SRB 7 SUCHAN, Robert GER 6-2 6-4 
1/4 finale MARKOVIC, Goran SRB 7 NEGRITU, Christoph GER Q 3-6 3-6 
ITF/CAT North African Circuit 2012, Tlemcen, Algeria, Grade 5, šljaka
Singl
1. kolo MITROVIC, Sara (SRB) 8 BEN ABDALLAH, Yasmine (TUN) SE 7-6(1) 6-4
IVKOVIC, Iva (SRB) ATIK, Rita (MAR) WC 7-6(7) 2-6 6-7(8) 
2. kolo MITROVIC, Sara (SRB) 8 EL HOUARI, Zaineb MOR Q 1-6 1-6