Turniri od 20.01 – 26.01.

Ove nedelje nema naših tenisera na ATP Challenger turu

Kaarst, Germany, $ 15,000, tepih

Livestream Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB, 3) HEIME, Jonas (GER, WC) 6-1 6-1
KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, 6) PASHAYAN, Daniel (RUS) 6-1 6-3
DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) RUEPKE, Lukas (GER) 3-6 1-6
2/3. kolo BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB, 3) STRUNK, Benjamin (GER) 6-3 6-2
KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, 6) KAHOUN, Jacob (SUI) 6-3 6-2
3/3. kolo BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB, 3) SIMON, Tobias (GER, 13) 6-4 2-0 predao S.T.
KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, 6) NETUSCHIL, Marvin (GER, 14) 7-5 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 6)
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS) 7-5 6-4
BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB, Q) DESEIN, Niels (BEL, 1) 4-6 2-6
KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, Q) PLOTNIY, Andrei (RUS, LL) 6-4 7-6(7)
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 6) GRABUL, Dimitar (MKD) 6-2 3-6 2-6
KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, Q) SHABAZ, Michael (USA, 8) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 finale KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, Q) MECIR, Miloslav (SVK, 2, Q) 2-6 6-6(4-6), predao D.K.
Dubl
1. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB)/
BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB)
KAPAS, Andriej (POL)/
MICHALICKA, Marek (CZE)
2-6 7-6(5) 8-10
Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 9) DAVYDOV, Ivan (RUS) 6-2 6-2
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB) LIPKA, Pavel (POL) 2-6 6-2 6-4
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 1) slobodan
2/3. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 1) COMPAGNUCCI, Luca (ITA) 7-5 6-1
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 9) ORLANDI, Andrea (ITA) 6-1 6-1
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB) SOBOLTA, Igor (UKR, 14) 6-7(8) 2-6
2/3. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 1) PEREVOSHCHIKOV, Dmitri (RUS) 6-3 6-4
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 9) POLYAKOV, Vladimir (RUS, 2) 6-2 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) PEREZ SANZ, David (ESP) 7-5 6-1
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, Q) TAWEEL, Issam Haitham (SYR) 6-3 6-1
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, Q) GARZELLI, Francesco (ITA, WC) 6-3 7-5
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) BRIZZI, Alberto (ITA, 4) 5-7 2-6
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, Q) NASO, Gianluca (ITA, 2) 5-7 4-6
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, Q) WANG, Tak Khunn (FRA, 3) 1-6 6-3 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB)
PEREVOSHCHIKOV, Dmitri (RUS)/
POLYAKOV, Vladimir (RUS, WC)
6-4 7-6(8)
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
GASPAR MURTA, Andre (POR)
RATH, Marc (AUT)/
TRINKER, Bastian (AUT)
6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 finale VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB)
PEREZ SANZ, David (ESP)/
SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi (ESP, 1)
1-6 0-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
GASPAR MURTA, Andre (POR)
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, Jorge (ESP)/
VILELLA MARTINEZ, Mario (ESP, WC)
4-6 4-6

Andrezieux-Boutheon, France, $ 25,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) KOZLOVA, Kateryna (UKR, 6) 1-6 6-3 6-2
2. kolo ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) ALEXANDROVA, Ekaterina (RUS, Q) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
1/4 finale ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) BEYGELZIMER, Yuliya (UKR, 4) 6-1 6-4
1/2 finale ERIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) BONAVENTURE, Ysalin (BEL) 3-6 6-7(7)
Daytona Beach, FL, USA, $ 25,000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, WC) CRAWFORD, Samantha (USA, Q) 7-5 4-6 7-6(4)
2. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, WC) KIICK, Allie (USA, 4) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB)/
MELICHAR, Nicole (USA)  (3)
CHANG, Sophie (USA)/ (WC)
HAMMOND, Mercedes (USA)
6-2 6-1
1/4 finale MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB)/
MELICHAR, Nicole (USA)  (3)
MARAND, Sanaz (USA)/
PLUSKOTA, Natalie (USA)
2-6 6-3 10-5
1/2 finale MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB)/
MELICHAR, Nicole (USA) (3)
GIBBS, Nicole (USA)/
SANCHEZ, Maria (USA)
6-1 5-7 11-9
FINALE MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB)/
MELICHAR, Nicole (USA) (3)
MUHAMMAD, Asia (USA)/
WILL, Allie (USA)   (1)
6-7(5) 7-6(1) 10-1 !!!

Barranquilla, Colombia, G1, šljaka
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) WIERSHOLM, Henrik (USA, 8) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
PENA LOPEZ, Manuel (ARG)
JANGLIN, Oscar (SWE)/
VERBOVEN, Laurens (BEL, 8)
6-2 4-6 10-8
2. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
PENA LOPEZ, Manuel (ARG)
BERTRAN, Peter (DOM)/                  MAJOR, Phillip, Wilbert (BAH) 6-2 2-6 11-9
1/4 finale MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
PENA LOPEZ, Manuel (ARG)
ALVAREZ, Nicolas (PER)/
ZUKAS, Matias (ARG, 2)
2-3, MŽ/PLM predali
DEVOJČICE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) ECHEVERRY RODRIGUEZ,
Luisa Fernanda (COL)
6-1 6-1
2/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) BROOMFIELD, Ayan (CAN, 6) 6-2 5-7 2-6
Hamburg, Germany, G4, tepih
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) IBRAHIMOVIC, Denisa (GER) 6-3 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
CASTILLE, Cindy (FRA)
SAHINAGIC, Medina (SUI)/
VUKOVIC, Daniela (SUI)
3-6 1-6
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates, G4, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SABLJAREVIĆ, Teodora (SRB, WC)
CHIKALKINA, Anastasia (RUS, 6) 2-6 0-6

Tarbes, France, G1, U14
Livescore Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) PALOSI Stefan (ROU) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB)/
ANDREEV, Adrian (BUL, 5)
JONG, Alexander Maarten (NED)/
STOKMAN, Guy (NED)
1-6 6-4 6-10
DEVOJČICE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) slobodna
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) HALEMAI, Mylene (FRA, WC)
6-4 6-4
BABIĆ, Jovana (SRB) ARMSTRONG, Lauren (GBR) 4-6 3-6
2/3. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) LEONARD, Manon (FRA) 6-3 6-3
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) ZUGER, Joanne (SUI, 11) 5-7 6-3 6-0
3/3. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) GIRBAU ROMERO, Carla (ESP) 6-1 6-0
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) DADACIU, Sabina (ROU, 6) 6-2 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) TRAVERSI Costanza (ITA, WC) 6-3 6-1
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, Q) KYNCLOVA Anna (CZE, 13) 6-1 6-0
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB, Q) MOLINA Megias (ESP) 2-6 1-6
2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) ARIAS MANJON, Paula (ESP) 6-7(4) 1-6
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, Q) BUDIN, Maria (GBR) 4-6 6-2 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)
ROMERO, Carla Girbau (ESP)/
STOICA, Denise-Antonela (ROU)
6-4 6-1
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)
CADAR, Selma Stefania (ROU, 8)/
MARCULESCU, Mihaela Lorena (ROU)
6-4 6-7(6) 10-4
1/4 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)
PERVUSHINA, Olesya (RUS)/
POTAPOVA, Anastasia (RUS, 1)
6-7(1) 6-2 4-10
Ankara, Turkey, Winter Cups 2014 B12 Qualifying D, 24-26.1.2014.
Satnica
DEČACI do 12g
Bulgaria, Georgia, Russia, Serbia, Turkey, Ukraine
1/4 finale SRBIJA B12  UKRAJINA B12 2-1
ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran REVENKO, Illya 6-2 7-5
JOVIĆ, Viktor SHESTAKOV, Oleksiy 7-6(2) 0-6 2-6
ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran/
JOVIĆ, Viktor
SHESTAKOV, Oleksiy/
NAYDEN, Yuriy
6-2 6-2
1/2 finale SRBIJA B12  – GRUZIJA B12 3-0
 ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran KIKVIDZE, Lasha Giorgi 6-1 6-0
JOVIĆ, Viktor EVGENIDZE, Nikoloz 6-0 6-0
JOVIĆ, Viktor/
ZOROJA, Ilija
EVGENIDZE, Nikoloz/
DZIMISTARISHVILI, Tsotne
6-0 6-1
FINALE SRBIJA B12 RUSIJA B12 3-0 !!!
ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran AGAFONOV, Egor 6-2 6-4
JOVIĆ, Viktor KACHMAZOV, Alibek 6-4 6-4
 JOVIĆ, Viktor/
ZOROJA, Ilija
KACHMAZOV, Alibek/
AGAFONOV, Egor
2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Ebreichsdorf, Austria, Winter Cups 2014 G12 Qualifying A, 24-26.1.2014.
Satnica
DEVOJČICE do 12g
Austria, Croatia, Greece, Hungary, Italy, Serbia, Slovenia, Switzerland
1/4 finale SRBIJA G12 MAĐARSKA G12 0-3
VULIN, Milana PETROVA, Anastasia 4-6 2-6
VUJIČIĆ, Teodora TOTH, Kiara Amarissa 1-6 0-6
ĐUNISIJEVIĆ, Sofija/
VUJIČIĆ, Teodora
PAPP, Nora/
PETROVA, Anastasia
4-6 4-6
Za 5-8. mesta SRBIJA G12 GRČKA G12   3-0
VUJIČIĆ, Teodora GIANNAKOU, Ioanna 1-6 6-3 6-2
ĐUNISIJEVIĆ, Sofija PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Elena Maria 7-5 6-4
ĐUNISIJEVIĆ, Sofija/
VUJIČIĆ, Teodora
GIANNAKOU, Ioanna/
GRIVA, Vasileia
6-4 1-6 6-3
Za 5. mesto SRBIJA G12 HRVATSKA G12    1-2
 VULIN, Milana HUNČAK, Kornelia 6-4 7-6(5)
VUJIČIĆ, Teodora KRZNARIĆ, Noa 3-6 3-6
ĐUNISIJEVIĆ, Sofija/
VUJIČIĆ, Teodora
KRZNARIĆ, Noa/
ZALUKAR, Sara
3-6 6-1 14-16