Turniri od 20.01 – 26.01.

Ove nedelje nema ATP/WTA turnira
GS AUSTRALIAN OPEN 2020

OPEN DE RENNES, Rennes, France, 46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 3) slobodan
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 3) ROYER, Valentin (FRA, WC) 6-1 3-6 6-3
3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 3) GABASHVILI, Teymuraz (RUS, Q) 7-5 6-2
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 3) LESTIENNE, Constant (FRA, 10) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/2 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 3) WARD, James (GBR) 6-7(7) 6-7 (4)
Dubl
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
SERDARUŠIĆ, Nino (CRO)
GALLOWAY, Robert (USA)/
HACH VERDUGO, Hans (MEX)(3)
7-6(5) 4-6 10-8
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
SERDARUŠIĆ, Nino (CRO)
CELIKBILEK, Altug (TUR)/
ILKEL, Cem (TUR)(Alt)
6-1 6-2
1/2 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
SERDARUŠIĆ, Nino (CRO)
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)/(1)
WEISSBORN, Tristan-S. (AUT)
6-3 3-6 6-10

EGYPT F2 MEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) slobodan
2/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) BUSCH, Ruben (GER) 6-0 6-1
3/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) KAPADIA, Taha (IND, 4) 6-1 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) AMIROV, Davud (RUS) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB) SANCHEZ I., Nikolas (ESP, 1) 4-6 1-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) UTRERAS S., Bastian A. (CHI) 6-2 6-2
PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) RUZGAS, Marius (SWE, 5) 2-6 3-6
2/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) GONZALEZ F., Mario (ESP) 2-6 6-7(3)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 5) KADHE, Arjun (IND) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 5) ARNALDI, Matteo (ITA) 3-6 6-3 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)
BORGES, Nuno (POR)/
CACAO, Tiago (POR)
2-6 3-6
M25 NUSSLOCH, Nussloch Germany, $25.000, tepih
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PJEVČEVIĆ, Petar (SRB) BELLUCCI, Mattia (ITA) 1-6 4-6
MEGASARAY TENNIS CUP SERIES 1, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) AKKOYUN, Umut (TUR) 4-6 6-1 6-1
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) KUMAR S., Nitin (IND) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) NAGY, Peter (HUN, 4) 6-0 6-0
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) ELEVELD, Justin (NED) 7-6(6) 6-0
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) SKATOV, Timofei (KAZ, 6) 3-6 6-4 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
LAMA, Gonzalo (CHI)(2)
BORZA, Bogdan (ROU)/
MADARAS, Dragos N. (ROU)
5-7 6-3 5-10

EGYPT F2 WOMEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 2) slobodna
2/2. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 2) ZHABRAILOVA, Milana (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, Q) SCHOLSEN, Helene (BEL) 4-6 4-6
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) QOSTAL, Lina (MAR) 6-7(1) 6-7(3)
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) NITESCU, Andra M. ((ROU) 6-3 6-2
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) SHAPOVALOVA, Angelika (RUS) 6-2 3-6 7-5
MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB, WC) ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS) 1-6 1-6
2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) SUKHOTINA, Anastasia (RUS, 8) 1-6 5-7
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) LADHANI, Arisha (CAN) 6-2 6-2
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) SUKHOTINA, Anastasia (RUS, 8) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 4) WARGNIER, Lucie (FRA, 5) 4-6 6-7(4)
Dubl
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
LADHANI, Arisha (CAN)
PECKL, Kersstin (AUT)/
SACCO, Federica (ITA)(4)
6-4 2-6 6-10
MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB)/
MARTINEZ R., Eva (ESP)
AJRADINI, Majdda (GER)/
ZHU, Mingfang (CHN)
6-4 4-6 10-7
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB)/
KADLECKOVA, Michaela (SVK)
MORGINA, Anna (rus)/
SHCHETININA, Irina (RUS)
5-7 4-6
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
WARGNIER, Lucie (FRA)(2)
ZHABRALLOVA, Milana (RUS)/
ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS)
6-3 6-1
1/4 finale MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB)/
MARTINEZ R., Eva (ESP)
PECKL, Kersstin (AUT)/
SACCO, Federica (ITA)(4)
W/O
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
WARGNIER, Lucie (FRA)(2)
MORGINA, Anna (rus)/
SHCHETININA, Irina (RUS)
6-3 6-0
1/2 finale MALINOVIĆ, Zaneta (SRB)/
MARTINEZ R., Eva (ESP)
SCHOLSEN, Helene (BEL)/
SKAMLOVA, Chantal (SVK)(1)
1-6 0-6
ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
WARGNIER, Lucie (FRA)(2)
KERIMBAYEVA, Kamila (KAZ)/
STAMAT, Vitalia (MDA)
5-7 6-7(7)
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB) CHANTRAINE, Elisabeth (BEL) 4-6 6-4 5-10
Dubl
1. kolo ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB)/
ZHENG, Qinwen (CHN)
DROZD P., Erika (BRA)/
INTERT, Sophia (GER)
7-5 6-1
1/4 finale ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB)/
ZHENG, Qinwen (CHN)
HATOUKA, Yuliya (BLR)/
MIHALIKOVA, Tereza (SVK)(1)
0-6 4-6
RAFA NADAK ACADEMY BY MOVISTAR WORLD TENNIS TOUR BY LG, Manacor, Spain, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo GANČEV, Tara (SRB) SUVISTE, Karola (EST) 6-2 3-6 10-3
2/3. kolo GANČEV, Tara (SRB) CERVINO R., Celia (ESP, 7) 0-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo GANČEV, Tara (SRB)/
MARTINEZ, Violeta (USA)
KOSHLISHI, Ayumi (JPN)/
MILATOVA, Sofia (SVK)
6-3 6-1
1/4 finale GANČEV, Tara (SRB)/
MARTINEZ, Violeta (USA)
MARFUTINA, Maria (RUS)/
ROSATELLO, Camilla (ITA)(2)
2-6 2-6
TATARSTAN WINTER CUP 2020, Kazan, Russia, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) ASTAKHOVA, Darya (RUS) 6-3 7-6(5)
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) CENGIZ, Berfu (TUR) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) TALBI, Shalimar (BLR) 6-2 6-3
1/2 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) GRAMMATIKOPOULOU, Valentini (GRE, 5) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
FINALE RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 1) ZAKHAROVA, Anastasia (RUS, 4) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
CENGIZ, Berfu (TUR)
DOROSHINA, Olga (RUS)/
KHROMACHEVA, Irina (RUS)(2)
2-6 5-7