Turniri od 19.12 – 25.12.

PR F1 Futures – Mayaguez, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB) IRIZARRY, Eduardo Neftali (PUR, WC) 6-3 6-2
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB) BEDDOW, Samuel (GBR, Q) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB) ROTSAERT, Alexandre (USA, Q) W/O
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB) HALEBIAN, Alexios (USA, 7) 0-6 1-6
1/4 finale VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB) SCHNUR, Brayden (CAN, 4) 3-6 6-4 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB)(1)
SMITH, Roy (USA)/
WOJCIK, Jakub (USA)
6-4 6-4
1/4 finale VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB)(1)
GROVAS, Rafael E. (PUR)/
RODRIGUEZ-V., Alejandro (PUR)(WC)
6-0 6-4
1/2 finale VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB)(1)
HALEBIAN, Alexios (USA)/
HU, Nicholas S. (USA)(4)
6-2 3-6 10-7
FINALE VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB)/
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB)(1)
KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son (USA)/
VEGA, Quinton (USA)(3)
6-1 6-3
TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $10.000, tvrda podloga

Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJČEVIĆ, Luka (SRB) PAPAVASILIOU, Constantinos (USA) 2-6 0-6

IWTC-2016 $25000 Tournament (Shri Ganesh Naik’s initiative), Navi Mumbai, India, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) ABOU ZEKRY, Ola (EGY, Q) 6-3 6-0
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) LERTCHEEWAKARN, Noppawan (THA) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS)(1)
BHAMBRI, Prerna (IND)/
REDDY, Snehadevi S (IND)(WC)
7-6(5) 6-3
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS)(1)
CHOI, Ji-Hee (KOR)/
KIM, Na Ri (KOR)
1-6 3-6
TEB ANKARA CUP, Ankara, Turkey, $50.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB) SAINSBURY, Laura (GBR) 6-1 3-6 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 4) FRECH, Magdalena (POL) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 4) KUDERMETOVA, Veronika (RUS) 6-3 7-6(9)
1/4 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 4) MARFUTINA, Marija (RUS, LL) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/2 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 4) SABALENKA, Aryna (BLR, 1) 7-5 6-7(2) 7-6(4)
FINALE JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 4) DIATCHENKO, Vitalia (RUS, SR)  6-4 7-5
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
HUSARIĆ, Anita (BIH)
CADANTU, Alexandra (ROU)/
KOMARDINA, Anastasiya (RUS)(3)
3-6 2-6
BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
HERDZELAS, Dea (BIH)
BLINKOVA, Anna (RUS)/
MAROZAVA, Lidziya (BLR)
2-6 3-6

Ove nedelje nema turnira

Ove nedelje nema turnira