Turniri od 19.10 – 25.10.

EUROPEAN OPEN, Antwerp, Belgium, ATP 250, 472.590, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 6) TIAFOE, Framces (USA) 3-6 6-7(6)
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
DEMOLINER, Marcelo (BRA)
DE MINAUR, Alex (AUS)/
REID, Matt (USA)(Alt)
6-4 3-6 9-11
bett1HULKS CHAMPIONSHIPS, Cologne, Germany, ATP 250, €325.610, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ. Miomir (SRB) NAGAL, Sumit (IND, LL) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ. Miomir (SRB) MANNARINO, Adrian (FRA, 8) 3-6 3-6

J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN 2020, Ostrava, Czech Republic, WTA Premier, $528.500, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
Glavni žreb
Dubl

ISTANBUL CHALLENGER TED OPEN, Istanbul, Turkey, $104.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 5) ARNABOLDI, Andrea (ITA) 6-2 3-6 6-7(4)
WOLFFKRAN OPEN, Ismaning, Germany, 44.820, tepih
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) HOANG, Antoine (FRA, 4) 6-4 5-7 1-6

SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) SEMENOV, Danylo (UKR) 6-2 6-2
2/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) PABLO PAZ, Juan (ARG, 4) 4-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) CORWIN, Felix (USA) 6-3 2-6 6-4
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) KRAVCHENKO, Georgii (UKR, Q) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) ORLOV, Vladyslav (UKR, 3) 3-6 3-6
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) VIVERO HONZALEZ, Pablo (ESP, 1) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)
KADHE, Arjun (IND)/(1)
MANAFOV, Vladyslav (UKR)
3-6 4-6

MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) GRAM, Olivia (DEN) 7-5 6-2
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) BENVEGNU, Alice (ITA) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) MALYGINA, Elena (EST, 5) 2-6 1-6
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) IBBOU, Ines (ALG, 6) 6-7(3) 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
MALYGINA, Elena (EST)/
SEMENISTAJA, Darja (LAT)
7-5 4-6 10-8
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL)/
PONOMAR, Lisa (GER)(2)
1-6 2-6
W15 AHARM EL SHEIKH, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS, 2) 3-6 7-6(2) 9-11
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) NAGY, Adrienn (HUN, 6) 6-4 6-1
2/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) BANKS, Amarni (GBR) 4-6 6-4 10-8
3/3. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) CONWAY, Jasmine (GBR) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB, Q) IVANOVA, Dasha (USA) 6-2 2-6 5-7
MERCER TENNIS CLASSIC, Macon, GA, USA, $80.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) RAINA, Ankita (IND, 7) 1-6 6-3 1-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 2) LEPCHENKO, Varvara (USA, Q) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-7(6)
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DOI, Misaki (JPN)(2)
MINNEN, Greet (BEL)/
VICKERY, Sachia (USA)
6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DOI, Misaki (JPN)(2)
SHARMA, Astra (AUS)/
ABDELAZIZ, Maiar Sh.A. (EGY)
4-6 7-6(1) 10-1
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
DOI, Misaki (JPN)(2)
DI LORENZO, Francesca (USA)/
LOEB, Jamie (USA)
6-1 3-6 8-10
INTERNATIONAUX DE REIMS-CHAMPAGNE, Reims, France, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) BUCSA, Cristina (ESP, 6) 6-4 6-3
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) MONTGOMERY, Robin (USA) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)
HALL, Alice (FRA)/
MENACER, Marie (FRA)
W/O