Turniri od 19.03 – 26.03.

Turniri od 19.03 – 26.03.

ATP1000, Miami, USA, $ 3,973,050, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo  DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB 1 Slobodan
 TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 9 Slobodan
 TROICKI, Viktor SRB 27 Slobodan
2. kolo  DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB 1 BAGHDATIS, Marcos CYP 6-4 6-4
 TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 9 NALBANDIAN. David ARG 7-5 6-3
 TROICKI, Viktor SRB 27 GARCIA-LOPEZ, Guillermo ESP Q 4-6 6-1 6-4
3. kolo  TIPSAREVIC, Janko SRB 9 DOLGOPOLOV, Alexandr UKR 18 u 17h 
 DJOKOVIC, Novak SRB 1 TROICKI, Viktor SRB 27
Dubl
1. kolo MAYER, Florian (GER)/
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)
LOPEZ, Feliciano (ESP)/
LOPEZ, Marc (ESP)
2-6 2-6 
LLODRA, Michael (FRA)/
ZIMONJIC, Nenad (SRB) 3
DOLGOPOLOV, Alexandr (UKR)/
MALISSE, Xavier (BEL)
6-3 7-6(4)
KUBOT, Lukasz (POL)/
TIPSAREVIC, Janko (SRB)
FYRSTENBERG, Mariusz (POL)/
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL) 5
6-3 6-2
2. kolo LLODRA, Michael (FRA)/
ZIMONJIC, Nenad (SRB) 3
ANDERSON, Kevin (RSA)/
RAONIC, Milos (CAN)
2-1 pred.
KUBOT, Lukasz (POL)/
TIPSAREVIC, Janko (SRB)
GONZALEZ, Santiago (MEX)/
LIPSKY, Scott (USA
1/4 finale LLODRA, Michael (FRA)/
ZIMONJIC, Nenad (SRB) 3
?

WTA Premier Mandatory, Miami, USA, $4,828,050, tvrda podloga
Singl 
1. kolo  JANKOVIC, Jelena SRB 13 Slobodna
 IVANOVIC, Ana SRB 15 Slobodna
 JOVANOVSKI, Bojana SRB  DOMINGUEZ LINO, Lourdes ESP 3-6 3-6
2. kolo  JANKOVIC, Jelena SRB 13  BARTHEL, Mona GER 0-6 3-6
 IVANOVIC, Ana SRB 15  KING, Vania USA 6-4 7-5
3. kolo  IVANOVIC, Ana SRB 15  HANTUCHOVA, Daniela SVK 20
Dubl
1. kolo CIBULKOVA, Dominika (SVK)/
JANKOVIC, Jelena (SRB) WC
 SHVEDOVA, Yaroslava (KAZ)/
VOSKOBOEVA, Galina (KAZ) 7
2-6 6-7(5)

 Bath, Great Britain , € 42.500, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo  LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB 7  GOODALL, Josh GBR WC 6-3 6-4
2. kolo  LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB 7  BAKER, Jamie GBR 6-4 5-7 2-6
Marrakech, Morocco, €30,000 +H, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo  ZEKIC, Miljan SRB GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 1 6-7(1) 4-6

ITF Bangalore, India, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1 kolo  CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB) VEKIC, Donna (CRO) 3-6 5-7
JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB) FRLICKA, Michaela (GER) Q 6-3 6-2 
2 kolo  JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB) KLAFFNER, Melanie (AUT) 8 3-6 6-2 0-6 
ITF La Marsa, Tunisia, $25.000,  šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1 kolo  KOSTIC, Natalija SRB 8 MARTINOV, Melisa MOL 6-1 6-0
  KACHAR, Marina SRB 15 BEN CHEIKH, Cyrine TUN WC 6-0 6-0
TOMIC, Danijela SRB CARRERAS, Amanda GBR 11 1-6 0-6
2 kolo  KOSTIC, Natalija SRB 8 CARRERAS, Amanda GBR 11 1-6 4-6 
KACHAR, Marina SRB 15 ZANCHETA, Erika ITa 7 6-2 6-2 
Singl
1 kolo  KACHAR, Marina (SRB) BOGDAN, Elena (ROU) 6-1 6-4 
2 kolo KACHAR, Marina (SRB) OLARU, Raluca (ROU) 1-6 5-7 
ITF Bath, Great Britain, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo SPREMO, Milana SRB 8 MIKO, Zsofia HUN 2-6 6-7(2) 
ADAMOVIĆ, Katarina SRB MELNIKOVA, Marina RUS 4-6 4-6 
ITF Antalya-Ali Bey Manavgat, Turkey, $10.000, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo NOVCIC, Andjela SRB KAPITANY, Kriszina HUN 2-6 1-6
Singl
1. kolo MIRCIC, Teodora (SRB) 2 TOLJAN, Janina (AUT) 6-4 6-2 
2. kolo  MIRCIC, Teodora (SRB) 2 LIU, Min (CHN) 6-4 6-4 
1/4 finale  MIRCIC, Teodora (SRB) 2 MAYR, Julia (ITA) 2 3-6 6-4 6-1 
1/2 finale MIRCIC, Teodora (SRB) 2 SAVIC, Ana (CRO) SE 6-4 3-6 1-6
ITF Gonesse, France, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo SUNKIC, Dunja (SRB) BENAMAR, Sherazad (FRA) WC 1-6 5-7 
ITF Costa Mesa, USA, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo TEMUNOVIC, Bojan SRB 16  BAZRGANIAN, Sahak USA 6-1 6-0
2. kolo TEMUNOVIC, Bojan SRB 16  KOENIG, Moritz GER 6-1 6-3 
3. kolo TEMUNOVIC, Bojan SRB 16  STAHL, Daniel USA 7 2-6 3-6 
Singl
1. kolo  OBRADOVIC, Vladimir SRB  SANDGREN, Tennys USA 6-7(2) 2-6 
ITF Trento, Italy, € 15.000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo  CACIC, Nikola SRB 8  SETKIC, Aldin BIH 7-5 6-2 
 PASHANSKI, Boris SRB  DIMOV, Valentin BUL 7-6(8) 6-1 
2. kolo  CACIC, Nikola SRB 8  ORADINI, Giacomo ITA Q 3-6 2-6
 PASHANSKI, Boris SRB  BORTOLOTTI, Marco ITA 6-4 6-3 
1/4 finale  PASHANSKI, Boris SRB  GAIO, Federico ITA 6 6-2 6-4
1/2 finale  PASHANSKI, Boris SRB  DZUMHUR, Damir BIH 4 6-3 6-3
Finale PASHANSKI, Boris SRB  GALVANI, Stefano ITA 1 1-6 6-1 7-6(4)
ITF Antalya-Ali Bey Manavgat, Turkey, $10.000, šljaka
Singl
1. kolo  BJELICA, Ivan SRB 3  FRANTZEN, Romano NED 6-3 6-3 
 ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB  TORRONI, Giulio ITA 6-1 6-0 
2. kolo  BJELICA, Ivan SRB 3  ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB 4-6 6-2 6-7(0) 
1/4 finale  ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB  GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP 7 6-7 0-6
ITF Saint-Raphael, France, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo  PETROVIC, Danilo SRB 8  CHAZAL, Maximo FRA Q  6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 
 PETROVIC, Danilo SRB 8  DE LOORE, Joris BEL  4-6 4-6
ITF Poreč, Hrvatska, $10.000, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
Singl
1. kolo  ZIVOJINOVIC, Stefan SRB WC  BENDE, Saso SLO Q 0-6 1-6 

28th Perin Memorial, Umag Hrvatska, Grade 1, šljaka
Kvalifikacije – dečaci
1.kolo PJEVCEVIC, Petar SRB 12 Slobodan
ČONKIĆ, Petar SRB SKVORC, Karlo CRO 6-3 7-6(2) 
JANDRIC, Darko SRB GRACIN, Alek CRO 6-0 6-0 
STIPCIC, Filip SRB 8 Slobodan
2.kolo PJEVCEVIC, Petar SRB 12 RONCALLI, SIMONE ITA 5-7 2-6
ČONKIĆ, Petar SRB PANAK, Yvo CZE 3 3-6 6-1 6-0
JANDRIC, Darko SRB SAVELJIC, Ivan MNE 9 2-6 4-6
STIPCIC, Filip SRB 8 MAST, Adrian GER A 4-6 6-4 0-6
3.kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar SRB PODVINSKI, Tomislav CRO 6-2 3-6 3-6 
Singl – dečaci 
1. kolo ILIC, Luka (SRB) 14 KEKERCHENI, Filipp (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-2 
DJOKOVIC, Djordje (SRB) WC VINTI, Stefan (ROU) Q 3-6 5-7 
MARKOVIC, Goran (SRB) ALCARAZ IVORRA, Albert (ESP) 6 1-6 3-6 
DJERE, Laslo (SRB) 7 SCHNEIDER, Vincent Thierry (GER) 7-5 6-3 
2.kolo ILIC, Luka (SRB) 14 BAUTISTA ENRIQUE, Carlos (ESP) 7-5 3-6 7-5 
DJERE, Laslo (SRB) 7 PLATZER, Jason Peter (AUT) Q 6-1 6-4 
3.kolo ILIC, Luka (SRB) 14 KALOVELONIS, Markos (GRE) 1 7-6(0) 2-6 2-6 
DJERE, Laslo (SRB) 7 TOLEDO BAGUE, Pol (ESP) 10 6-4 5-7 3-5 pred. 
Kvalifikacije – devojčice
1. kolo PANIC, Milica (SRB) PETREI, Marianna (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-3
KLIMEK, Tamara (SRB) IVANOVA, Polina (RUS) 6-0 7-5 
MARINKOVIC, Bojana (SRB)  ROBIC, Petra (CRO) WC 6-3 6-1 
IVKOVIC, Iva (SRB) JURASIC, Mia (CRO) 6-4 3-6 1-2 pred 
RADANOVIC, Dejana (SRB) 16 Slobodna
2. kolo RADANOVIC, Dejana (SRB) 16 PARMIGIANI, Martina (ITA) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-0 
PANIC, Milica (SRB) BEKEFI, BIANKA (HUN) 1 1-6 2-6
KLIMEK, Tamara (SRB) LACKOVA, Dominika (SVK) 2 2-6 3-6
MARINKOVIC, Bojana (SRB) ZAGORAC, Eva (SLO) 4 1-6 2-6
3. kolo RADANOVIC, Dejana (SRB) 16 FABIAN, Luca (HUN) 8 4-6 6-0 6-0
Singl – dečvojčice
1. kolo JANKOVIC, Violeta (SRB) ROSATELLO, Camilla (ITA) 5 1-6 7-5 1-6 
OSTOJIC, Kristina (SRB) PIROK, Alexa (HUN) 6-1 4-6 5-7
RADANOVIC, Dejana (SRB) Q TARASOVA, Alena (RUS) 7 7-5 6-4 
JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) WC LEKAJ, Adrijana (CRO) 10 6-2 2-6 6-4
2. kolo RADANOVIC, Dejana (SRB) Q KASUM, ELBA (AUT) 6-2 6-2 
JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) WC BABIC, Vladica (MNE) 6-4 6-4 
3. kolo RADANOVIC, Dejana (SRB) Q PERA, Bernarda (CRO) WC 2-6 1-6 
JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) WC JONAS, Dorottya (HUN) 6-3 6-3 
1/4 finale JOROVIC, Ivana (SRB) WC SINIAKOVA, Katerina CZE 2 6-7(3) 2-6 
23RD MITSUBISHI-LANCER INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR, Manila, Phillipines, Grade 1, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 1 Slobodan
KRSTIN, Pedja SRB 2 Slobodan
2. kolo MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 1 MADREGALLEJO, Nikko (USA) Q 6-1 6-0 
KRSTIN, Pedja SRB 2 KAWACHI, Kazuma (JPN) 1-6 4-6 
3. kolo MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 1 GRILLS, Jacob (AUS) 6-3 6-0 
1/4 finale MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 1 JASIKA, Omar (AUS) 6-3 6-3 
1/2 finale MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 1 MENDOZA, Jurence Zosimo (PHI) 7-6(1) 6-0 
Finale MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 1 THOMPSON, Jordan (AUS) 11 6-0 7-5