Turniri od 17.12 – 23.12.

Ankara,Turkey, $ 50,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB, 7) GOJNEA, Madalina (ROU) 6-3 7-6(1)
2. kolo KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB, 7) DULGHERU, Alexandra (ROU) 7-5 6-1
1/4 finale KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB, 7) GASPARYAN, Margarita (RUS) 6-1 6-2
1/2 finale KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB, 7) PUIG, Monica (PUR, 2) 6-7(4) 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB)/
MRDEZA, Tereza (CRO)       (A)
ANDREI, Laura-Ioana (ROU)/
BEYGELZIMER, Yuliya (UKR)
6-4 6-4
1/4 finale KRUNIC, Aleksandra (SRB)/
MRDEZA, Tereza (CRO)       (A)
DINU, Cristina (ROU)/
GOJNEA, Madalina (ROU)
4-6 7-6 7-10
Antalya, Turkey, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB, 4) ESEN, Hulya (TUR) 2-6 6-2 6-7(8)
NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB) MIHAILA, Ana Bianca (ROU, LL) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL)   (1)
slobodne
1/4 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL)   (1)
FOURNIER, Elisabeth (CAN)/
VDOVENCO, Anastasia (MDA)
7-6(3) 6-3
1/2 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL)   (1)
GRYMALSKA, Anastasia (ITA)/
STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL)      (3)
5-7 6-3 8-10

Antalya, Turkey, $ 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) UYAROGLU, Oktay Mert (TUR) 6-1 6-2
2/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) VAVASSORI, Andrea (ITA) 4-6 2-6

Junior Orange Bowl 51th Intl. Tennis Championships, Florida, USA, šljaka
DEVOJČICE U12
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SCG) CRUZ, Marcella (USA, Q) 3-6 3-6
VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SCG) Charmaine Seah (SGP) 6-0 6-0
2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SCG) Kamilla Kokeladze (RUS, Q) 7-5 6-4
3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SCG) Vanessa Langes (DEU) 6-3 6-2
4. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SCG) Rachel Lim (USA) 6-2 6-1
1/4 finale VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SCG) Abigail Desiatnikov (USA) 5-7 1-6
DEVOJČICE U14
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SCG) Melanie Dveksler Celin (ARG) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SCG) Ingrid Neel (USA, Q) 4-6 6-3 6-1
3. kolo JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SCG) Nicole Frenkel (USA, 9, WC) 6-3 6-4
4. kolo JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SCG) Anzhelika Shapovalova (RUS) 7-5 6-1
1/4 finale JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SCG) Maia Lumsden (GBR, 8) 1-6 1-6

Ove nedelje nema turnira na Tenis Europe