Turniri od 17.11 – 23.11.

LIMA CHALLENGER, Lima, Peru, $50.000+H, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB) LINZER, Michael (AUT, Q) 0-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
ANDROIĆ, Toni (CRO)
DEMOLINER, Marcelo (BRA)/
MAYTIN, Roberto (VEN, 1)
6-3 1-6 7-10

HERODOTOU TENNIS ACADEMY CYPRUS F2, Larnaca, Cyprus, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ROGANOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) CAMPBELL, Nicholas (CYP) 1-6 6-7(3)
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 14) STYLIANOU, Andreas (CYP) 6-1 6-4
2/3. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 14) EFSTATHIOU, Menelaos (CYP) 7-6(2) 6-2
3/3. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 14) ROSSIER, Simeon (SUI, 4) 2-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) GLANCY, Daniel (IRL) 7-6(10) 6-1
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) HOVHANNISYAN, Mousheg (USA, LL) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 5) CHRYSOCHOS, Petros (CYP) 4-6 6-3 3-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) GOLDENGOREN, Tal (ISR) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) GABB, Richard (GBR, 7) 6-1 6-4
1/2 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) CHRYSOCHOS, Petros (CYP) 4-6 6-1 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
CRACIUN, Teodor-Dacian (ROU)
MILUSHEV, Plamen (BUL)/
RIZZUTI, Giovanni (ITA)
6-1 6-4
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
CRACIUN, Teodor-Dacian (ROU)
CARPEN, Alexandru-Daniel (ROU)/
LAZOV, Alexander (BUL, 3)
5-7 7-5 16-14
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
CRACIUN, Teodor-Dacian (ROU)
BORTOLOTTI, Marco (ITA)/
CREPALDI, Erik (ITA, 1)
W/O
Sierra Hotel Egypt F25 Men’s, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) Slobodan
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB) Slobodan
2/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) JOMBY, Tom (FRA, 1) 1-6 1-6
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB, 4) GRESK, Phillip (POL) 3-6 6-7(2)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB) GRESK, Phillip (POL, Q) 6-4 6-3
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) ZIELINSKI, Jan (POL, WC) 0-6 6-3 2-6
2. kolo VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB) SAFWAT, Mohamed (EGY, 1, WC) 4-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 2)
HOSSAM, Karim (EGY)/
MAAMOUN, Karim-Mohamed (EGY)
6-2 4-6 10-3
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 2)
TRINKER, Bastian (AUT)/
TRINKER, Jonas (AUT)
6-4 7-6(3)
1/2 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 2)
BLECHA, Jan (CZE)/
BRUNNER, Pascal (AUT)
3-6 2-6

New Delhi, India, $50.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana  (SRB, WC) MAJERIĆ, Tadeja (SLO, 4) 7-5 6-0
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana  (SRB, WC) MOORE, Tara (GBR) 7-5 6-2
1/4 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana  (SRB, WC) LERTPITAKSINCHAI, Nicha (THA) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/2 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana  (SRB, WC) VASYLYEVA, Anastasiya (UKR, 2) 4-6 6-3 6-2
FINALE JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, WC) HAAS, Barbara (AUT) 6-2 6-2 !!!!
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana  (SRB)/
KOVALETS, Sofiya (UKR)
BUAYAM, Kamonwan (THA)/
SHARIPOVA, Sabina (UZB)
3-6 6-1 5-10
HART OPEN, Zawada (near Opole), Poland, $25.000, tepih
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KAČAR, Marina (SRB, 12) MORDERGER, Yana (GER) 3-6 6-4 5-7
STAMENKOVIĆ, Dunja (SRB) SHKUDUN, Anna (UKR, 13) 1-6 1-6
Jolie Ville Golf F45 Women’s, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) PROFIT, Elizabeth A.A. (USA) 6-3 6-4
LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 3) KONOTOPSEVA, Danielle (GBR) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) JAEGER, Corina (SUI) 6-2 6-3
LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 3) ZHAO, Qianqian (CHN) 6-2 6-3
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) DEIGMAN, Laura (GBR, 8) 6-2 7-5 
LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 3) REDDY, Snehadevi S (IND, 7) 6-1 6-1
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) PRIBYLOVA, Anastasia (RUS, 6) 6-2 2-6 6-4
LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 3) BENOIT, Marie (BEL, 2) 6-1 6-3
FINALE LUKIĆ, Vojislava (SRB, 3) STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-3
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS, 1)
slobodne
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS, 1)
VAN DER ZWAAN, Roos (NED)/
VAN DIJKMAN, Inger (NED)
6-1 6-3 
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS, 1)
PRIBYLOVA, Anastasia (RUS)/
PRIBYLOVA, Anna (RUS)
6-1 6-3
FINALE STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS, 1)
MIKHEEVA, Alina (RUS)/
PRADOVA, Martina (CZE, 2)
5-7 6-1 10-3
ITF Women’s Sousse F8, Sousse, Tunisia, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 5) PEDDI REDDY, Sri Vaishnavi (IND) 6-1 6-1
2. kolo  BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 5) MARFUTINA, Maria (RUS) 3-6 7-6(9) 6-2
1/4 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 5) DZALАMIDZE, Natela (RUS, 3) 7-5 2-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
STEPHENSON, Francesca (GBR)
PALHOTO, Maria (POR)/
ROEMER, Charlotte (ECU, 3)
6-1 6-1
1/4 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
STEPHENSON, Francesca (GBR)
MICHIELS, Morgane (BEL)/
VAN DER SYPT, Elena (BEL)
4-6 7-5 7-10
SPX 10000$ WOMEN’S CUP, Grad, Turkey, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) KOKCE, Esen (TUR, WC) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL, 5) 6-3 1-6 6-1
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) BARA, Irina Maria (ROU, 3) 7-6(8) 0-6 2-4, predaja
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SKAMLOVA, Chantal (SVK, 1)
KYRPOT, Olena (UKR)/
WIKKERINK, Janneke (NED)
7-5 5-7 10-5
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SKAMLOVA, Chantal (SVK, 1)
ADAMESCU, Cristina (ROU)/
PRIMORAC, Iva (CRO)
7-6(5) 6-1
1/2 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SKAMLOVA, Chantal (SVK, 1)
MEDVEDCOVA, Vlada (MDA)/
STOLMAR, Rebeka (HUN)
6-4 6-2
FINALE KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
SKAMLOVA, Chantal (SVK, 1)
FOMINA, Alona (UKR)/
GORGODZE, Ekaterine (GEO, 2)
W/O

III Abierto Juvenil Mexicano, Mexico City, Mexico, GA, šljaka
Livescore Satnica
JUNIORI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 8) PECK, Joshua (CAN, Q) 2-6 6-3 6-2
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 8) MATEAS, Catalin (USA) 6-2 6-3
3. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 8) VALKUSZ, Mate (HUN, 10) 1-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
FUKUDA, Sora (JPN, 4)
MBITHI, Mwendwa (USA)/
VAN SLYKE, Jack W (CAN)
6-4 6-3
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
FUKUDA, Sora (JPN, 4)
LIN, Jack Mingjie (CAN)/
SIGOUIN, Benjamin (CAN)
6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
FUKUDA, Sora (JPN, 4)
CARUANA, Liam (USA)/
REINBERG, Emil (USA)
6-4 6-2
1/2 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
FUKUDA, Sora (JPN, 4)
FRITZ, Taylor (USA)/
RUBLEV, Andrey (RUS, 1)
7-6(7) 4-6 4-10
JUNIORKE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB) ALVARADO TEJEDA, Valeria (MEX) 6-2 6-3
2/3. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB) LUKYANOVA, Daria (RUS, 8) 2-6 6-3 2-6
ITF Junior Open Haifa in honour of Peter Collins, Haifa, Israel, G3, tvrda podloga
Livescore Satnica
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo  MARJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) NADEL, Nicole (ISR, WC) 6-3 4-6 6-3
2. kolo MARJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) MRAZ, Hana (SLO, 4) 5-7 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo MARJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
ĆURNIĆ, Marija (CRO)
AZRAN, Shir (ISR)/
COHEN, Inbar (ISR)
6-2 6-3
2. kolo MARJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
ĆURNIĆ, Marija (CRO)
KRUZHKOVA, Daria (RUS)/
SLAVICA, Lana (CRO, 1)
4-6 2-6

HusmanHagberg Open 2014, Stockholm, Sweden, U14, C3, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE DO 14 GODINA
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 2) TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia (SWE) 6-3 6-1
2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 2) ZAAR, Lisa (SWE) 7-6(2) 3-6 2-6