Turniri od 17.02. – 23.02.

RIO OPEN, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, ATP 500, $1.915.485, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 2) CECCHINATO, Marco (ITA) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1
2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 2) SONEGO, Lorenzo (ITA) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)
DELRAY BEACH OPEN, Delray Beach, FL, USA, ATP 250, €$673.655, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 7) KRUEGER, Mitchell (USA) 4-6 6-7(6)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) THOMPSON, Jordan (AUS) 6-2, ret.
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) HUMBERT, Ugo (FRA, 6) 4-6 6-7(6)
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
PAVIĆ, Ante (CRO)
FRITZ, Taylor (USA)/
PAUL, Tommy (USA)
6-7(5) 5-7
ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
NYS, Hugo (MON)
GONZALEZ, Santiago (MEX)/
SKUPSKI, Ken (GBR)(2)
6-4 2-6 10-4
1/4 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
NYS, Hugo (MON)
FRITZ, Taylor (USA)/
PAUL, Tommy (USA)
7-6(4) 6-4
1/2 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
NYS, Hugo (MON)
BAMBRIDGE, Luke (GBR)/(4)
MCLACHLAN, Ben (JPN)
6-7(1) 5-7

TROFEO PERREL-FAIP, Bergamo, Italy, 46.600, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 13) slobodan
2. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 13) DE GREEF, Arthur (BEL) 6-2 6-4
3. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 13) MARCORA, Roberto (ITA, 2) 2-6 3-6

DAIKIN OPEN 2020, Oberhaching, Germany, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) NEGRITU, Christoph (GER, 4) 5-7 0-2, ret.
RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) GRAF, Dominique (GER) 6-4 6-7 10-8
2/3. kolo RADOVANOVIĆ, Tadija (SRB) AICHHORN, Jakob (AUT) 2-6 2-6
LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) SIMON, Sahar (ISR) 1-6 1-6
CLUB MEGASARAY CUP SERIES 3, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADOVIĆ, Sava (SRB) HASENKOPF, Mariano A. (GER) 1-6 0-1, ret.
SUVAJAC, Stefan (SRB) ROGIĆ HADŽALIĆ, Alen (CRO, 7) 0-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 6) RIVERA, Leyton (NOR) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 6) PREVOSTO, Luca (ITA) 6-1 7-5
1/4 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 6) HAMOU, Maxime (FRA, 1) 5-7 5-7
TENNIS ACADEMY MALLORCA OPEN , Paguera, Spain, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) MORA, Maxime (FRA) 2-6 4-6

ZED OPEN WOMEN’S TENNIS 60K, Cairo, Egypt, $60.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) PATTINAMA K., Lesley (NED, 5) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) KAN, Victoria (RUS) 3-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
PITER, Katarzyna (POL)(2)
LANTIGUA d.l.N., Ana (ESP)/
MINTEGI d.O., Ane (ESP)
6-1 6-0
1/4 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
PITER, Katarzyna (POL)(2)
ANDRIANJAFITRIMO, Tessah (FRA)/
GRABHER, Julia (AUT)
6-0 6-3
1/2 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
PITER, Katarzyna (POL)(2)
KOSTYUK, Marta (UKR)/
RAKHIMOVA, Kamilla (RUS)
1-6 4-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) KARUNARATNE, Adithya (HKG) 2-6 4-6
LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DIVAC, Iva (SRB) BOKOR, Veronika (AUT) 1-6 1-6
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 6) TOURE, Mariame (NED) 6-0 6-0
2/3. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 6) DUCA, Gabriela (ROU) 7-6 6-2
3/3. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 6) BOUALEM, Josephine (FRA, 10) 4-6 2-6
JODHPUR OPEN, Jodhpur, India, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) RAINA, Ankita (IND, 1) 5-7 1-6
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) JONES, Francesca (GBR, 3) 6-4 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)
LUANGNAM, Nudnida (THA)/
THOMBARE, Prarthana (IND)(2)
6-3 3-6 10-7
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)
BHAMBRI, Prerna (IND)/
CHILUMULA, Nidhi (IND)
5-7 7-5 4-10
WORLD TENNIS TOUR CANCUN 2020, Cancun, Mexico, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) slobodna
2/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) REIMCHEN, Anastasia (GER) 6-2 6-2
3/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) STOIANA, Mary (USA) 6-2 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, Q) OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE, 3) 6-0 6-4
2. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, Q) NADEL, Nicole (ISR) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/4 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, Q) CARLE, Maria L. (ARG) 1-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
BUNCH, Kendra (USA)
MANDLIK, Elizabeth (USA)/
OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE)(4)
6-4 5-7 10-6
1/4 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
BUNCH, Kendra (USA)
CARDENAS R., Romary (MEX)/
GOMEZ P.C., Marian (MEX)
6-4 6-3
1/2 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
BUNCH, Kendra (USA)
MELIGENI R.A., Carolina (BRA)/
GAMIZ, Andrea (VEN)(1)
7-5 6-4
FINALE KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
BUNCH, Kendra (USA)
LOURDES CARLE, Maria (ESP)/
PEDRETTI, Thaisa G. (ESP)(2)
W/O