Turniri od 15.12 – 21.12.

OPEN DE DAKAR , Dakar, Senegal, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB) BARRERE, Gregoire (FRA, 3) 1-6 2-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) LANGUINA, Yannick (SEN, WC) 6-2 6-2
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) MUGABE, Duncan (UGA, Q) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) MONTEBAN, Paul (NED) 7-5 7-5
1/2 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) BARRERE, Gregoire (FRA, 3) 7-5 3-6 7-6(0)
FINALE ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 2) ŠETKIĆ, Aldin (BIH, 1) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Dubl
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)
CHETTY, Joshua (RSA)/
FORCHAP, David Chaplefeh (GER)
6-3 6-0
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)
JANVIER, Maxime (FRA)/
LESCURE, Mick (FRA, 3)
W/O
GD TENNIS MEN’S FUTURES, Antalya, Turkey, $10.000, tvrda podloga

Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) ZAWISZA, Pawel (POL) 6-7(2) 1-6
RAKIĆ, Strahinja (SRB, 11) Slobodan
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 12) Slobodan
ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB) ERDURAK, Ege (TUR) 6-2 6-2
2/3. kolo RAKIĆ, Strahinja (SRB, 11) OWADA, Hidetoshi (JPN) 7-5 7-6(3)
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 12) ČAGALJ, Stjepan (CRO) 7-5 6-1
ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB) FELER, Melik (FRA, 16) 4-6 6-3 3-6
3/3. kolo RAKIĆ, Strahinja (SRB, 11) EJUPOVIĆ, Elmar (GER, 3) 3-6 4-6
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 12) VAN DER LANS, Fabian (NED, 5) 7-6(7) 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, Q) PLOTNIY, Andrei (RUS) 3-6 1-6 
BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB) SCHOLTZ, Nicolaas (RSA, 4) 6-7(5) 6-7(6)
JANKOVIĆ, Miki (SRB, 2) PODZUS, Janis (LAT) 5-7 6-4 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB)/
TOŠIĆ, Goran (SRB)
TERCZYNSKI, Mateusz (POL)/
ZAWISZA, Pawel (POL)
3-6 6-3 10-2
JANKOVIĆ, Miki (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 3)
EREMIN, Edoardo (ITA)/
SETTER, Umberto (SUI)
6-1 6-3
RAKIĆ, Strahinja (SRB)/
FATIĆ, Nerman (BIH)
MASSE, Valentin (FRA)/
REBOUL, Fabien (FRA)
6-7(2) 4-6
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB)/
TOŠIĆ, Goran (SRB)
DEVIATIAROV, Marat (UKR)/
MANAFOV, Vladyslav (UKR, 1)
3-6 6-7(3)
JANKOVIĆ, Miki (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 3)
FIACAN, Stefan (SUI)/
VOINEA, Cristian Florentin (ROU)
W/O
1/2 finale JANKOVIĆ, Miki (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 3)
DEVIATIAROV, Marat (UKR)/
MANAFOV, Vladyslav (UKR, 1)
6-3 6-4
FINALE JANKOVIĆ, Miki (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 3)
CREPALDI, Erik (ITA)/
VAKS, Mikhail (RUS, 2)
4-6 2-6

ANKARA CUP, Ankara, Turkey, $50.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 1) HESSE, Amandine (FRA) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-3
2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 1) KALININA, Anhelina (UKR) 6-4 6-3
1/4 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 1) BARBIERI, Gioia (ITA) 6-1 6-1
1/2 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 1) IVAKHNENKO, Valentyna (RUS, Q) 6-4 6-4
FINALE KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 1) AMANMURADOVA, Akgul (UZB, SR) 3-6 6-2 7-6(6) 
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
RODINA, Evgeniya (RUS, 1)
IANCHUK, Olga (UKR)/
IVAKHNENKO, Valentyna (RUS)
6-4 6-4
1/4 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
RODINA, Evgeniya (RUS, 1)
AKSU, Ayla (TUR)/
SOYLU, Ipek (TUR, WC)
5-7 3-6
Shri Ganesh Naik ITF Women’s Tennis Tournament, Mumbai, India, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 9) WONGTEANCHAI, Varunya (THA) 4-6 4-6
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 5) CHAMARTHI, Sai Samhitha (IND) 6-0 6-4
2/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 5) KAWA, KATARZYNA (POL, 13) 6-0 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) SHAPATAVA, Sofia (GEO, 2) 6-0 7-6(8)
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) SOTNIKOVA, Alyona (UKR) 5-7 6-1 6-4 
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) WEBLEY-SMITH, Emily (GBR, 6) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) PAQUET, Chloe (FRA, Q) 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
FINALE STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) DZALAMIDZE, Natela (RUS) 3-6 6-1 6-4 
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
PAPAMICHAIL, Despina (GRE)
RAINA, Ankita (IND)/
WEBLEY-SMITH, Emily (GBR, 3)
1-6 6-3 11-9
BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
SOTNIKOVA, Alyona (UKR)
INOUE, Miyabi (JPN)/
MIYAMURA, Miki (JPN, 1)
6-3 3-6 6-10
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
PAPAMICHAIL, Despina (GRE)
BALUU, Sharrmadaa (IND)/
MORGINA, Anna (RUS)
6-3 7-5
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
PAPAMICHAIL, Despina (GRE)
BURGER, Cindy (NED)/
KAPSHAY, Veronika (UKR)
6-3 6-3
FINALE STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
PAPAMICHAIL, Despina (GRE)
INOUE, Miyabi (JPN)/
MIYAMURA, Miki (JPN, 1)
7-6(5) 6-2

Do 29.12. nema juniorskih ITF turnira

Junior Orange Bowl, Coral Gables, Florida, USA, U12/14, šljaka i tvrda podloga
USTA Satnica
JUNIORI do 12
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, 9) GARNER, Luke (USA, LL) 6-2 3-6 7-5
2. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, 9) PICOT, Christian (USA) 6-2 6-2
3. kolo JOVIĆ, Viktor (SRB, 9) KIM, Dongju (KOR) 2-6 4-6
JUNIORI do 14
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ROTAROV, Ivan (SRB) DECKERS, Alec (NLD) 2-6 0-6
RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) ZOLOTUKHIN, Mark (RUS) 6-4 6-3
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 8) Slobodan
2. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) BELLAMY, Roscoe (USA, 7) 0-6 0-6
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 8) DAVIS, George (GBR, Q) 6-0 6-2
3. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 8) HO, Chen-Jui (TWN) 2-6 3-6
JUNIORKE do 14
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 8) GORCHANYUK, Oleksandra (CAN) 6-3 6-2
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) EWING, Salma (USA, Q) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 8) SAID, Dalila (EGY) 6-1 4-6 1-6
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) STEPHENS, Nicole (USA) 6-3 6-0
3. kolo STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) ARANGO, Emiliana (COL, 3) 4-6 6-3 1-6