Turniri od 14.10. – 20.10.

VTB KREMLIN CUP, Moscow, Russia, ATP 250, $922.520, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) MARCORA, Roberto (SRB) 6-3 6-3
2/2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) ROSOL, Luka (CZE, 4) 5-7 7-6(6) 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 4) slobodan
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, LL) slobodan
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 8) DUBRIVNYY, Artem (RUS, Q) 6-1 7-5
2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 4) ROSOL, Lukas (CZE, Q) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, LL) AVIDZBA, Alen (RUS, WC) 7-5 6-0
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 8) CHARDY, Jeremy (FRA) 3-6 4-6
1/4 finale LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 4) MANNARINO, Adrian (FRA, 7) 6-7(3) 1-6
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, LL) RUBLEV, Andrey (RUS, 6) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)(WC)
BUBLIK, Alexander (KAZ)/
KUKUSHKIN, Mikhail KAZ)
2-6 2-6
ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB
DANIELL, Marcus (NZL)/
OSWALD, Philipp (AUT)(3)
6-3 4-6 6-10
INTRUM STOCKHOLM OPEN, Stockholm, Sweden, ATP 250, €711.275, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) NOVAK, Dennis (AUT, 5) 5-7 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) MOUTET, Corentin (FRA) 6-2 6-4
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) RUUD, Casper (NOR) 6-3 7-5
2. kolo TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA, 1) 6-1 6-1
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) EVANS, Daniel (GBR, 8) 7-5 2-6 6-3
1/4 finale KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) NISHIOKA, Yoshihito (JPN) 6-3 6-4
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) SUGITA, Yuichi (JPN, LL) 2-6 6-4 6-7(4)
1/2 finale KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) CARRENO-BUSTA, Pablo (ESP, 5) 4-6 6-3 6-3
FINALE KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) SHAPOVALOV, Denis (CAN, 4) 4-6 4-6

BGL BNP PARIBAS LUXEMBOURG OPEN, Luxembourg, WTA International, $250.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) OZGEN, Pemra (TUR) 6-2 6-3
2/3. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 1) LOTTNER, Antonia (GER) 6-0 4-6 0-6
VTB KLEMPLIN CUP, Moscow, Russia, WTA Premier, $1.032.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) LNSERE, Sofya (RUS) 3-6 6-4 6-0
2/3. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL) 4-6 6-2 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
TOMLJANOVIĆ, Ajla (CRO)
FLIPKENS, Kirsten (BEL) (3)/
MATTEK-SANDS, Bethanie (USA)
7-6(5) 0-6 6-10

YINZHOU INTERNATIONAL MAN’S TENNIS CHALLENGER 2019, Ningbo, China, $162.480, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 16) slobodan
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 16) CHUNG, Yunseong (KOR) 6-3 6-3
3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 16) DAVIDOVICH FOKINA, Alejandro (ESP, 3) 4-6 3-6

Soho Square, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB, 4) TRESCA, Giuseppe (ITA) 6-3 3-6 5-10
Dubl
1. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB)/
YU, ingyu (CHN)
AMIROV, Davud (RUS)/
ZHARKOV, Artem (RUS)(WC)
6-4 6-1
1/4 finale POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB)/
YU, ingyu (CHN)
BEGA, Alessandro (ITA)/
BERRETTINI, Jacopo (ITA)(1)
7-6(4) 3-6 4-10
Magic Tours, Tabarka, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) SKIERKIER, Boruch (ARG) 1-6 0-6

2019 ITF WTT W100 Suzhou, Suzhou, China, $100.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) YOU, Xiaodi (CHN) 6-3 6-1
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) HIBINO, Naio (JPN, 2) 4-6 4-6
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) WANG, Xnyu (CHN, 6) 6-3 6-4
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) WANG, Yafan (CHN, 1) 1-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)
JANG, Su Jeong (KOR)/
KUWATA, Hiroko (JPN)
7-6(6) 2-6 10-3
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)
DART, Harriet (GBR)/
SAVINYKH, Valeria (RUS)(1)
W/O
1/2 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)
RAINA, Ankita (IND)/(3)
VAN DER HOEK, Rosalie (NED)
6-4 5-7 8-10
Kiskút Open, Szekesfehervar, Hungary, $60.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo
MALEŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) DETIUC, Anastasia (CZE, 10) 5-7 0-6
Hamamatsu Women’s Open, Hamamatsu, Japan, $25.000, tepih
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) KENNEL, Karin (SUI) 6-4 7-5
2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) ABE, Hiromi (JPN, WC) 6-4 3-6 2-6
LAGOS OPEN, Lagos, Nigeria, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 8) RILEY, Alexandra (USA) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 8) QUADRE, Barakat O. (NGR, WC) 2-6 0-1, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR)(2)
ONEBAMHOIN, Patience (NGR)/
SAMUEL, Blessing (NGR)(WC)
6-0 6-2
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR)(2)
JEBAWY, Jasmin (GER)/
PEDDI REDDY, Sri V. (IND)
6-3 6-1
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
STRAKHOVA, Valeriya (UKR)(2)
SAMIR, Sandra (EGY)/
PEDDI REDDY, Sri V. (IND)
6-4 5-7 7-10
Copa Nadia. Internacionales de Andalucía Femeninos, Seville, Spain, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) GERLACH, Katharina (GER) 2-6 4-6
McLeod For Health Florence Open, Florence, SC, USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) HU, Victoria (USA 6-3 6-2
2/3. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) KALIEVA, Elvina (USA, 11) 6-1 6-2
3/3. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) PROCTOR, Lauren (USA, 4) 6-1 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, Q) LAMENS, Suzan (NED) 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, Q) MELNIKOVA, Marina (RUS, 2) 3-6 6-2 0-6
Telavi Open 2019, Telavi, Georgia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) SISKOVA, Anna (CZE, 2) 4-6 3-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 8) slobodna
2/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 8) BARAVI, Adelina (RUS) 6-7(4) 6-2 10-7
3/3. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 8) MIKULSKI, Julia (GER) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, Q) DUERST, Enny (SUI) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
PETROVA, Anastasia (HUN)
BURDINA, Evgeniya (RUS)/
PETROVSKAIA, Vladislava (RUS)
2-6 1-6