Turniri od 14.09 – 20.09.

INTERNAZIONALI BNL d’ITALIA, Rome, Italy, ATP 1000, 6.168.080, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) slobodan
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) AUGER-ALIASSIME, Felix (CAN, 16) 6-4 7-5
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) NISHIOKA, Yoshihito (JPN) 4-6 1-6
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) DAVIDOVICH FOKINA, Alejandro (ESP, Q) 6-4 6-4
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) CARUSO, Salvatore (ITA, WC) 6-3 6-2
KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) CECCHINATO, Marco (ITA, Q) 6-4 6-1
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) RAONIĆ, Miloš (CAN, 13) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-2
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) 7-6(7) 6-3
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) NADAL, Rafael (ESP, 2) 1-6 3-6
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) KOEPFER, Dominik (GER, Q) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) RUUD, Casper (NOR) 7-5 6-3
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) SCHWARTZMAN, Diego (ARG, 8) 7-5 6-3
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS)/
RUBLEV, Andrey (RUS)
6-4 7-5
2. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
SONEGO, Lorenzo (ITA)/
VAVASSORI, Andrea (ITA)(WC)
4-6 4-6

M25 PRAGUE, Prague, Czech Republic, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB) KRUMICH, Martin (CZE) 2-6 2-6
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 9) JIROUSEK, Tomas (CZE) 6-2 6-4
2/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 9) LAHKY. Nikolas (SVK) 6-2 6-3
3/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 9) POLJAK, David (CZE, 6) 6-4 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Q) CIAS, Pawel (POL) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Q) IGNATIK, Uladzimir (BLR) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Q) LINDELL, Christian (SWE) 4-6 3-6
M15 CURTEA DE ARGES, Curtea de Arges, Romania, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) STOICA, Vlad (ROU) 3-6 6-3 6-10

OPEN DE CAGNES SUR MER ALPES MARITIME, Cagnes Sur Mer, France, $80.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 2) JACQUEMOT, Elsa (FRA) 3-6 6-2 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
SORRIBES T., Sara (ESP)(1)
DASCALU, Nicoleta-C. (ROU)/
KOSTIUK, Mariia (UKR)
6-3 6-3
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
SORRIBES T., Sara (ESP)(1)
McNALLY, Caty (USA)/
OSUIGWE, Whitney (USA)
6-0 7-6(5)
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
SORRIBES T., Sara (ESP)(1)
KANIA, Paula (POL)/
PITER, Katarzyna (POL)
6-7(3) 4-6
ZAGREB LADIES OPEN 2020, Zagreb, Hrvatska, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) HALLBAUER, Elizabeth (USA) 6-3 3-6 6-1
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) SANCHEZ, Ana Sofia (MEX) 3-6 3-6
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO) 6-2 6-3
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 5) ROSCA, Andreea A. (ROU) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO)
BORODULINA, Victoria (RUS)/
ZALUKAR, Sara (CRO)
6-1 6-3
ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
LUKAS, Tena (CRO)
ERAYDIN, Basak (TUR)/(3)
GJORCHESKA, Lina (MKD)
W/O
1/4 finale ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
LUKAS, Tena (CRO)
KAJEVIĆ, Ena (CRO)/
LEKAJ, Adrijana (KOS)
2-6 3-6
RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO)
BURILLO E., Irene (ESP)/
LAZARO G., Andrea (ESP)
W/O
1/2 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO)
KAJEVIĆ, Ena (CRO)/
LEKAJ, Adrijana (KOS)
6-2 3-6 13-11
FINALE RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB)/
NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO)
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU, Valentini (GRE)/
SANCHEZ, Ana S. (MEX)(2)
4-6 7-5 10-8
W25 FRYDEK MISTEK, Frydek Mistek, Czech Republic, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 3) MALECKOVA, Jesika (CZE) 1-6 2-6