Turniri od 13.02 – 19.02.

Turniri od 13.02 – 19.02.

ATP500, Rotterdam, The Netherlands, € 1,207,500, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor SRB 7 DE BAKKER, Thiemo NED WC 7-6(6) 6-0
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor SRB 7 HUTA GALUNG, Jesse NED WC 7-6(2) 6-3
1/4 finale TROICKI, Viktor SRB 7  DEL POTRO, Juan Martin ARG 3 0-6 1-6
Dubl 
1. kolo LLODRA, Michael FRA /
ZIMONJIC, Nenad SRB 2
BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
KUBOT, Lukasz POL
6-3 3-6 10-7
NIEMINEN, Jarkko FIN
TROICKI, Viktor SRB
SCHOOREL, Thomas NED
SIJSLING, Igor NED
6-1 5-7 8-10
1/4 finale  LLODRA, Michael FRA /
ZIMONJIC, Nenad SRB 2
QURESHI, Aisam-Ul-Haq PAK
ROJER, Jean-Julien NED
7-6(2) 6-4
1/2 finale  LLODRA, Michael FRA /
ZIMONJIC, Nenad SRB 2
BOGOMOLOV JR., Alex RUS
NORMAN, Dick BEL
7-5 6-4
Finale  LLODRA, Michael FRA /
ZIMONJIC, Nenad SRB 2
LINDSTEDT, Robert SWE /
TECAU, Horia ROM 3
4-6 7-5 16-14
ATP250 Sao Paulo, Brazil, $ 475,300, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo  CIRIC, Nikola SRB  ANDREEV, Igor RUS, 6 4-6 4-6 

WTA Premier, Doha, Qatar, $2,168,400, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 14 Raquel Kops-Jones (USA) 6-3 7-5
2. kolo Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 14 Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) 3 3-6 2-6
Singl 
1. kolo Ana Ivanovic (SRB) 13 Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 6-1 4-1 pred.
Jelena Jankovic (SRB) 8 Slobodna
2. kolo Jelena Jankovic (SRB) 8 Shahar Peer (ISR) 6-7(3) 2-6
Ana Ivanovic (SRB) 13 Petra Cetkovska (CZE) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB)/
LALAMI, Nadia (MAR)
KLEPAC, Andreja (SLO)/
ROSOLSKA, Alicja (POL)
3-6 1-6

Bergamo, Italy,  €42,500 +H, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB OLIVETTI, Albano FRA Q 3-6 6-4 6-3
2. kolo LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB AUTHOM, Maxime BEL LL 6-3 3-6 2-6

ITF Surprise, AZ, USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB) 14 TOPOROWSKI, Natalie (CAN) 6-1 6-1 
2. kolo JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB) 14 KINARD, Tori (USA) 6-0 5-7 6-0 
3. kolo JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB) 14 MURRAY, Samantha (GBR) 3 4-6 6-1 5-7 
ITF Rabat, Morocco, $25.000, šljaka
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo: KACHAR, Marina (SRB) 6 Slobodna
2. kolo:
KACHAR, Marina (SRB) 6 RASSIF, Intissar (MAR) WC 6-0 6-1 
Singl
1. kolo: KACHAR, Marina (SRB) Q GATTO-MONTICONE, Giulia (ITA) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo: KACHAR, Marina (SRB) Q FLIPKENS, Kirsten (BEL) 5 2-6 4-6
ITF Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo: ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB) KOELL, Anja (AUT) 1-6 6-4 7-5
BONIC, Barbara (SRB) KOELLIKER, Samantha (SUI) 6-2 6-3
2. kolo: ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB) CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU) 14 1-6 3-6 
BONIC, Barbara (SRB) CACIOTTI, Martina (ITA) 8 6-4 0-6 4-6
ITF Linkoping, Sweden, $10.000, tvrda podloga
LIVESCORE
Singl
1. kolo: SPREMO, Milana (SRB) 2 VELICA, Anna (SWE) 6-3 6-0 
2. kolo: SPREMO, Milana (SRB) 2 LISTER, Cornelia Emily (SWE) WC 6-3 6-1
1/4 finale  SPREMO, Milana (SRB) 2 FLOOD, Emma (NOR) 6 5-7 7-6(5) 7-5
1/2 finale  SPREMO, Milana (SRB) 2 MORATELLI, Angelica (ITA) 7-6 3-6 7-5
Finale SPREMO, Milana (SRB) 2 SIROTKINA, Marta (RUS) 1 1-6 3-6
ITF Antalya-Kaya Belek, Turkey, $10.000, šljaka 
Kvalifikacija
1. kolo: TOMIC, Danijela (SRB) DZULYNSKY, Sophia (USA) 6-1 4-6 6-4
2. kolo: TOMIC, Danijela (SRB) ARANTEKIN, Seda (TUR) 13 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
3. kolo: TOMIC, Danijela (SRB) TANG, Hao Chen (CHN) 4 1-6 2-6
Singl
1. kolo: KOSTIC, Natalija (SRB) 7 ADAMESCU, Cristina (ROU) LL 6-1 1-0 pred. 
2. kolo: KOSTIC, Natalija (SRB) 7 STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL) 6-4 6-1
1/4 finale: KOSTIC, Natalija (SRB) 7 HOZUMI, Eri (JPN) SE 7-6(3) 6-7(8) 4-6 
ITF Zagreb, Croatia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo: BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB) SAFRANEK, Vaclav (CZE) 3-6 4-6 
JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB IANNUZZI, Enrico (ITA) 7 1-6 4-6 
ITF Yoshkar Ola, Russia, $15,000, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo: CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 SLOBODCHIKOV, Ronald (RUS) Q 7-6(10) 6-0 
2. kolo: CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 GERASIMOV, Egor (BLR) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/4 finale  CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 FIDIRKO, Nikolai (BLR) 6-3 6-2
1/2 finale  CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 VOVK, Stanislav (RUS) 6-2 7-6
Finale CACIC, Nikola (SRB) 5 KIRILLOV, Evgeny (RUS) 3 6-7 6-7
ITF Antalya – Belconti, Turkey, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo STIPCIC, Filip (SRB) BEN HASSEN, Ameur (TUN) 4-6 3-6
ITF Mallorca, Spain, $10,000, šljaka  
Kvalifikacije
1. kolo ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) 9 PLATTES, Christian (GER) 6-1 6-3 
2. kolo ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) 9 VIAENE PIERAS, Sandro (ESP) WC 1-6 7-5 6-0 
3. kolo ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) 9 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos (ESP) 1 WO
Singl
1. kolo ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) Q KRAWIETZ, Kevin (GER) 4 6-3 6-4
2. kolo ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) Q SOUTO, David (VEN) 6-3 6-2
1/4 finale ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) Q CECCHINATO, Marco (ITA) 6-2 3-6 1-2 pred. 

Copa Milo 2012, Santiago, Chile, Grade 2, šljaka
Singl
1. kolo DZINIC, Jelena (SRB) 14 MADCUR, Ana (ARG) 5-7 4-6
OSTOJIC, Kristina (SRB) BRUZZESI AVELLA, Carla (ARG) 6-3 6-2 
2. kolo OSTOJIC, Kristina (SRB) ZENOVKA, Aleksandra (RUS) 12 5-7 3-6 
ALK Open 2012, Kaarina, Finland, Grade 4, tvrda podloga
Singl
1. kolo MARKOVIC, Mina (SRB) WUENSCHER, Cecily (GBR) LL 6-4 6-2 
2. kolo MARKOVIC, Mina (SRB) LYSAKOVA, Antonina (RUS) 8 4-6 6-4 7-6(2) 
1/4 finale MARKOVIC, Mina (SRB) KOVAL, ANNA (RUS) 7-5 3-6 5-7 
4th Kenya International Junior Championships, Nairobi, Kenya, Grade 5, šljaka
Singl
1. kolo IVKOVIC, Iva (SRB) DAWDA, Nikita Nitin (KEN) 2 2-6 5-7 
2nd Tournoi International du Gazelec Sport de Tunis, Tunis, Tunisia, Grade 5, tvrda podloga 
Singl
1. kolo MITROVIC, Sara (SRB) BERRIRI, Aziza (TUN) 2 2-6 2-6