Turniri od 13.01 – 19.01.

ATP-CH::

Ove nedelje nema ATP Challenger turnira

[jtab/]
ITF-teniseri::

Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $ 10,000, šljaka

Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB) OJEDA LARA, Ricardo (ESP) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB) TEURER, Rafal (POL, Q) 4-6 2-6
2. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB) NEDELKO, Ivan (RUS, 8) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB) RATH, Marc (AUT, 4, WC) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/2 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB) NASO, Gianluca (ITA, 1) 3-6 1-2, predao N.Ć.
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 1)
KARDIVAR, Nikita ( USA)/
SURCHENKO, Dmitry (RUS, WC)
6-2 6-4
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 1)
TEURER, Rafal (POL)/
TOLEDO BAGUE, Pol (ESP)
7-6(9) 6-7(3) 10-7
1/2 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
VUČIĆ, Ilija (SRB, 1)
PEREIRA, Jose (BRA)/
WANG, Tak Khunn (FRA, 4)
3-6 7-6(1) 4-10
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany, 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, 7) slobodan
2/3. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, 7) BODMER, Adrian (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-2
3/3. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, 7) RASPUDIĆ, Franjo (CRO, 15) 6-4 4-6 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, Q) ANDRIEJ, Kapas (POL, Q) 4-6 6-1 6-3
2. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, Q) MULLER, Gilles (LUX, 7) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
1/4 finale KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB, Q) MARTIN, Fabrice (FRA) 3-6 4-6

[jtab/]
ITF-teniserke::

Port St. Lucie, FL, USA, $ 25,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, 11) PLUSKOTA, Natalie (USA) 6-1 7-6(3)
2/3. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, 11) SUAREZ, Deborah (USA) 6-1 6-0
3/3. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, 11) CAKO, Jacqueline (USA) 6-3 7-5
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, Q) VINOGRADOVA, Polina (RUS, 3) 6-4 6-3
2. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, Q) ABAZA, Jan (USA, Q) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
1/4 finale MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, Q) KHROMACHEVA, Irina (RUS) 6-2 6-3
1/2 finale MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB, Q) ABANDA, Francoise (CAN, Q) 6-7(7) 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo MIRČIĆ, Teodora (SRB)/
MELICHAR, Nicole (USA, 3)
CAKO, Jacqueline (USA)/
HSU, Chieh-Yu (USA)
2-6 6-2 4-10
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany, 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STAMENKOVIĆ, Dunja (SRB) SILICH, Alina (RUS, Q) 5-7 4-6

[jtab/]
Juniorski::

Traralgon, Victoria, Australia, G1, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) MCINTYRE, Danielle (AUS, Q) 6-4 4-6 6-2
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) TSUJI, Kanami (JPN) 6-3 6-4
3. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) HULE, Petra (AUS, WC) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 4) AJAVA, Destanee (AUS, WC) 2-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/ (1)
KOMARDINA Anastasiya (RUS)
ESGUERRA, Melissa (AUS)/
LEY, Olivia (AUS)
6-1 6-2
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/ (1)
KOMARDINA Anastasiya (RUS)
FUKUDA, Shiori (JPN)/
TSUJI, Kanami (JPN)
7-6(3) 6-2
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/ (1)
KOMARDINA Anastasiya (RUS)
HON, Priscila (AUS)/ (6)
TEICHMAN, Jil Belen (SUI)
6-3 6-1
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/ (1)
KOMARDINA Anastasiya (RUS)
CHRISTIE, Freya (GBR)/
OSTAPENKO, Jelena (LAT, 5)
4-6 7-5 15-13
FINALE STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/ (1)
KOMARDINA Anastasiya (RUS)
XU, Shilin (CHN/
YOU, Xiaodi (CHN) (2)
7-5 6-3 !!!
Prerov, Czech Republic, G1, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEČACI
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo GRBIĆ, Filip (SRB)
KOLAR, Zdenek (CZE, A) 0-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB, 5) slobodan
2. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB, 5) KRSTEV, Ondrej (CZE) 2-6 3-6
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Džina (SRB, 12) slobodna
MARKOVIĆ, Mina (SRB, 13) slobodna
JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SRB) MAYEROVA, Marie (CZE, Q) 7-6(6) 6-3
2. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Džina (SRB, 12) FRECH, Magdalena (POL, Q) 2-6 2-6
MARKOVIĆ, Mina (SRB, 13) STRESNAKOVA, Katarina (SVK) 1-6 1-6
JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SRB) NEFEDOVA, Anastasia (RUS, 15) 3-6 6-4 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Džina (SRB)/ APONASENKO, Vasilisa (RUS, 4) slobodne
MARKOVIĆ, Mina (SRB)/
JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SRB, 8)
slobodne
2. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Džina (SRB)/ APONASENKO, Vasilisa (RUS, 4) FRECH, Magdalena (POL)/
NEFEDOVA, Anastasia (RUS)
1-6 2-6
MARKOVIĆ, Mina (SRB)/
JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SRB, 8)
BEJENARU, Karola Patricia (ROU)/
MRAZ, Hana (SLO)
6-7(3) 7-5 10-7
1/4 finale MARKOVIĆ, Mina (SRB)/
JOVIĆ, Nikolina (SRB, 8)
HOBGARSKI, Katharina (GER)/
SLIUSAR, Kateryna (UKR, 3)
1-6 7-6(5) 8-10
Caracas, Venezuela, G1, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) LACALLE, Felipe (CHI, LL) 6-0 6-4
2. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB) ALVAREZ, Nicolas (PER, 6) 1-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/ EFRIM, Ion (ROU) DE TORRES CURTH, Lucas (ARG)/
OLMEDO, Serien (CHI)
7-6(5) 6-0
2. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
EFRIM, Ion (ROU)
GRIEKSPOOR, Tallon (NED)/
VAN RIJTHOVEN, Tim (NED, 4)
5-7 7-6(4) 7-10
Oberpullendorf, Austria, G4, tepih
Livescore Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PERIĆ, Dijana (SRB)
SZABO, Klaudia (HUN) 4-6 0-6
MAŠIĆ, Mila (SRB) FILIP, Katerina (DWE) 6-0 6-4
KOŠANIN, Natasa (SRB) SCHMIDT, Evelyn (GER) 3-6 1-6
2/3. kolo MAŠIĆ, Mila (SRB) FAJNOROVA, Anna SVK, 3) 6-4 6-4
3/3. kolo MAŠIĆ, Mila (SRB) SCHOBER, Jana (AUT, WC) 4-6 1-6
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates, G4, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SABLJAREVIĆ, Teodora (SRB, WC)
KAUR, Simran (IND, WC) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo SABLJAREVIĆ, Teodora (SRB, WC) CHIKALKINA, Anastasia (RUS, 6) 3-6 0-6

[jtab/]
Tenis Europe::

Milovice, Czech Republic, G2, U14
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROV, Kosta (SRB, 4) KOVARIK, David (CZE) 0-6 2-6