Turniri od 13.01 – 19.01.

Adelaide International, Adelaide, Australia, ATP 250, $610.010, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) POPYRIN, Alexei (AUS, WC) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) HARRIS, Lloyd (RSA, Q) 6-7(5) 3-6

HOBART INTERNATIONAL, Hobart, Australia, International,$251,750, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 3) SCHMIEDLOVA, Anna K. (SVK) 7-6(6) 6-1
2/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 3) WATSON, Heather (GBR, 12) 4-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, LL) PLISKOVA, Kristyna (CZE) 6-1 4-6 3-6

BENDIGO CHALLENGER, Bendigo, Australia, $54.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Dubl
1. kolo ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MOLCHANOV, Denys (UKR)
KLEIN, Brydan (GBR)/
PUODZIUNAS, Scott (AUS)
7-6(4) 6-4
1/4 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MOLCHANOV, Denys (UKR)
SHIMABUKURO, Sho (JPN)/
SONG, Min-Kyu (KOR)(Alt)
6-4 7-6(3)
1/2 finale ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MOLCHANOV, Denys (UKR)
BEHAR, Ariel (URU)/
REID, Matt (AUS)
3-6 6-3 10-1
FINALE ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MOLCHANOV, Denys (UKR)
AREVALO, Marcelo (ESA)/
O’MARA, Jonny (GBR)(2)
7-6(3) 6-4

EGYPT F1 MEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
LS Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 6) slobodan
2/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 6) TRASKIN, Henrik (LTU) 3-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB)/
JOHANSSON, Niklas (SWE)
PAZ, Juan Pablo (ARG)/
TENTI, Fermin (ARG)(2)
2-6 4 6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) MISHKIN, Kirill (RUS) 6-4 6-3
2/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) BAYARD, Damien (FRA, 12) 6-3 6-4
3/3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) JOHNSON, Luke (GBR, 1) 6-7(5) 6-7(4)
Ime 12EME INTERNATIONAUX DE BAGNOLES-DE-L’ORNE NORMANDIE, Bagnoles de L’Orne, France, $15.000+H, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 7) VAN ASSCHE, Luca (FRA) 6-3 3-6 6-1
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 7) BRIAND, Jurgen (FRA) 3-6 4-6

EGYPT F1 WOMEN’S FUTURE, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka  
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS) 7-6(6) 4-6 5-7
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB) KOLAR, Nastja (SLO, 2) 0-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
WARGNIER, Lucie (FRA)(2)
SHAPOVALOVA, Angelika (RUS)/
SOLOVYEVA, Daria (RUS)
6-1 6-3
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
WARGNIER, Lucie (FRA)(2)
DMITRIEVA, Sofia (RUS)/
KALININA, Viktoriia (RUS)
6-2 4-6 8-10
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB) slobodna
2/2. kolo ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB) FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL, 3) 2-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) ZHENG, Qinwen (CHN) 4-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB)/
YAKIMAKHO  Alisa (BLR)
CAMERANO, Elisa A. (ITA)/
TAGLIENTE, Allessia (ITA)
5-7 6-4 11-9
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MUNTEAN, Victoria (FRA)
AZZIZ, Rania (MAR)/
KOMANO, Margaux (FRA)
6-3 2-6 10-8
1/4 finale ŠUVIRĐONKOVA, Darja (SRB)/
YAKIMAKHO  Alisa (BLR)
BURRAGE, Jodie Anna (GBR)/
MIHALIKOVA, Tereza (SVK)(1)
1-6 0-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MUNTEAN, Victoria (FRA)
CHEHOUDI, Diana (NED)/
NIEUWBOER, Perla (NED)
6-1 6-3
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
MUNTEAN, Victoria (FRA)
BURRAGE, Jodie Anna (GBR)/
MIHALIKOVA, Tereza (SVK)(1)
6-7(1) 2-6