Turniri od 12.11 – 18.11.

Marbella, Spain, € 30,000+H, šljaka
Livescore Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo CIRIC, Nikola (SRB) MARTIN, Andrej (SVK) 2-6 4-6
PASHANSKI, Boris (SRB) VEIC, Antonio (CRO, 7) 3-5, predao B.P.
DJOKOVIC, Marko (SRB, WC) NASO, Gianluca (ITA) 1-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo CIRIC, Nikola (SRB)/
TOSIC, Goran (MNE)      (1)
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique (ESP)/
SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi (ESP)
6-2 4-6 11-13
DJOKOVIC, Marko (SRB)/
GOMEZ-HERRERA, Carlos (ESP)
KUZNETSOV, Andrey (RUS)/
MARTI, Javier (ESP)      (4)
2-6 1-6

Helsinki, Finland, $ 25,000, tepih
 Livescore Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 11) ANDREEVA, Maria (RUS) 6-0 7-6(0)
2/2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 11) VAN RIET, Lisanne (NED, 6) 2-6 6-7(6)
Antalya, Turkey, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB, 6) STAMATOVA, Julia (BUL) 7-6 6-1
2. kolo JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB, 6) TALABA, Gabriela (ROU) WC 6-3 6-4
1/4 finale JAKSIC, Jovana (SRB, 6) ANDREI, Laura-Ioana (ROU, 2) 7-6 3-6 3-6
Heraklion, Greece, $ 10,000, tepih
 Livescore Satnica
Glavni zreb
1. kolo KACHAR, Marina (SRB, 7) MYERS, Abbie  (AUS) 6-1 6-1
TOMIC, Danijela (SRB) HOFMANN, Lena-Marie (GER) 3-6 2-6
CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB, 2) ARCIDIACONO, Federica (ITA, Q) 6-1 6-1  
2. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB, 2) RADOVANOVIC, Gracia  (FRA) 6-2 6-3
KACHAR, Marina (SRB, 7) DIMITROVA, Radina (BUL, LL) 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB, 2) HOFMANN, Lena-Marie (GER) 3-6 5-7
KACHAR, Marina (SRB, 7) ARCANGIOLI, Manon (FRA, 4) 5-7 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)       (1)
. slobodne
KACHAR, Marina (SRB)/
MALOVA, Viktoria (SVK)     (4)
. slobodne
TOMIC, Danijela (SRB)/
RADOVANOVIC, Gracia (FRA)
. BOTUSHAROVA, Borislava (BUL)/
ZLATANOVA, Vivian (BUL)
3-6 2-6
1/4 finale
CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)       (1)
KOLAROVA, Veronika (CZE)/
MIKO, Zsofia (HUN)
6-1 6-0
KACHAR, Marina (SRB)/
MALOVA, Viktoria (SVK)     (4)
PRENKOVIC, Linda (GER)/
VANGELOVA, Ani (BUL)
3-6 6-4 10-5
1/2 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)       (1)
KACHAR, Marina (SRB)/
MALOVA, Viktoria (SVK)     (4)
6-1 6-2
FINALE CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/
SIZIKOVA, Yana (RUS)       (1)
ERAYDIN, Basak (TUR)/
MYERS, Abbie (AUS)          (3)
4-6 4-6

Bradenton, FL, USA, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/4. kolo DJOKOVIC, Djordje (SRB, 3) TORGE, Dragos Iarmil (ROU) 6-1 6-0
2/4. kolo DJOKOVIC, Djordje (SRB, 3) NAKAGAWA, Naoki (JPN) 2-6 6-7(4)
Glavni zreb
1. kolo OBRADOVIC, Vladimir (SRB, 6) KASYANOV, Kirill (USA) 6-1 6-1
2. kolo OBRADOVIC, Vladimir (SRB, 6) ABID, Mohamed (TUN) 3-6 2-6
Heraklion, Greece, $ 10,000, tepih
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KRSTIN, Pedja (SRB, 2) slobodan
TOMIC, Petar (SRB, 11) slobodan
2/3. kolo KRSTIN, Pedja (SRB, 2) BARBOSA, Romain (POR) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
TOMIC, Petar (SRB, 11) REBOUL, Fabien  (FRA) 2-6 2-6
3/3. kolo KRSTIN, Pedja (SRB, 2) ILG, Lorenz (GER) 6-4 6-2
Glavni zreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Pedja (SRB, Q) NEGRITU, Christoph (GER, Q) 2-6 6-4 3-6
CACIC, Nikola (SRB, 4) STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa (SRB) 7-6(1) 6-3
2. kolo CACIC, Nikola (SRB, 4) NEGRITU, Christoph (GER, Q) 7-5 6-1
1/4 finale CACIC, Nikola (SRB, 4) ANGELINOS, Theodoras (GRE, 5) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/2 finale CACIC, Nikola (SRB, 4) DUBAIL, Julien (BEL, 6) 6-2 4-6 6-3
FINALE CACIC, Nikola (SRB, 4) DELIC, Mate (CRO) 4-6 6-7(3)
Dubl
1. kolo CACIC, Nikola (SRB)
DELIC, Mate (CRO)      (3)
GILLE, Sander (BEL)/
HEYMAN, Christopher (BEL)
6-2 6-3
1/4 finale CACIC, Nikola (SRB)
DELIC, Mate (CRO)      (3)
GALOVIC, Viktor (ITA)/
ORADINI, Giacomo (ITA)
7-6(6) 6-0
1/2 finale CACIC, Nikola (SRB)
DELIC, Mate (CRO)      (3)
MAGRO MORENO, Sergio (ESP)/
VILLACORTA-ALONSO, Ricardo  (ESP)
6-2 6-1
FINALE CACIC, Nikola (SRB)
DELIC, Mate (CRO)      (3)
COUACAUD, Enzo (FRA)/
DUBAIL, Julien (BEL)
6-1 6-2       🙂
Antalya – Kaya-Belek, Turkey, $ 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) STEFANOVSKI, Borjan (MKD) 6-1 6-3
2/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) CIORCILA, Patrick (ROU, 4) 0-6 0-6
Glavni zreb
1. kolo ZEKIC, Miljan (SRB, 8) BECKER, Richard (GER) 6-7 7-6 6-1
ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije (SRB) BOHLI, Stephane (SUI, 5) 4-6 0-6
2. kolo ZEKIC, Miljan (SRB, 8) VAN BEEM, Colin (NED, Q) 6-3 6-2
1/4 finale ZEKIC, Miljan (SRB, 8) ILHAN, Marsel (TUR, 1, WC) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIC, Miljan (SRB)/
SETKIC, Aldin (BIH)      (1)
POPLAVSKYY, Stanislav (UKR)/
UZHYLOVSKY, Vladimir (UKR)
6-1 6-3
1/4 finale ZEKIC, Miljan (SRB)/
SETKIC, Aldin (BIH)      (1)
DRUZHINSKY, Dennis (USA)/ WC
NEDOVYESOV, Oleksandr (UKR)
6-4 4-6 2-10
Bujumbura, Burundi, $ 10,000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB) slobodan
2/2. kolo JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB) TALCOTT, Aidan (USA) 6-0 6-3
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB, Q) DELLA TOMMASINA, Davide (ITA,8) 6-4 6-3 
2. kolo JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB, Q) ALBONETTI, Kevin (ITA) 6-4 6-4
1/4 finale JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB, Q) MELZER, Gerald  (AUT, 1) 1-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo JEVTIC, Slobodan (SRB)/
GOLDENBERG, Dustin (USA)
ALVAREZ-GUZMAN,Mauricio(CHI)
FYNN, Mark (ZIM)
0-6 2-6

Messika Open 2012, Bat Yam, Israel, G3, tvrda podloga
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JOVIC, Nikolina (SRB, 1) HADROMI, Bar (ISR) 6-0 6-0 
PETROVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) COHEN, Inbar (ISR) 6-1 6-0 
2/3. kolo JOVIC, Nikolina (SRB, 1) STERENBACH, Saray (ISR) 6-7(1) 6-2 4-6
PETROVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) ALIPIEVA, Simone (DEN, 3) 7-6(5) 6-4 
3/3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) RUSE, Elena Gabriela (ROU) 1-6 3-6
Glavni zreb
1. kolo MARKOVIC, Mina  (SRB) FRIDMAN, Olga  (UKR, WC) 2-6 2-6
Dubl MARKOVIC, Mina  (SRB)/
KURZ, KAROLINE (AUT) 3
CHERNYSHKOVA, Daria (RUS)
KARAMALAK, Ivanka (RUS)
5-7 4-6

Gd Tennis Cup, Antalya, Turkey, G3, U12
Satnica
DEVOJČICE
Glavni zreb
1. kolo MEJIĆ, Mila (SRB) AY, Zeynep (TUR) 6-0 6-0
2. kolo MEJIĆ, Mila (SRB) NOVAK, Kristina (SLO) 3-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo MEJIĆ, Mila (SRB)/
AKBAS, Basak (TUR)
COMLEK, Azradenis (TUR)/
KUBAK, Dilara Romy (TUR)
6-2 6-1
2. kolo MEJIĆ, Mila (SRB)/
AKBAS, Basak (TUR)
KHATAMOVA, Yasmina (RUS)/ VOLODINA, Elena (RUS) 6-1 7-6(5) 
1/4 finale MEJIĆ, Mila (SRB)/
AKBAS, Basak (TUR)
MURADOGLU, Melissa Rosa (TUR)
ZUGER, Joanne(SUI
4-6 3-6