Turniri od 11.12 – 17.12.

Sezona ATP/WTA/ATP-CH/WTA-125 turnira za 2017. godinu je završena

Egypt F38 Men’s Futures, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĐORĐEVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB) slobodan
BAJIĆ, Bogdan (SRB) RAGHEB, Makram (EGY, WC) 6-0 6-2
BJELICA, Slavko (SRB) slobodan
2/3. kolo ĐORĐEVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB) KOLISNYK, Olexiy (UKR, 1) 3-6 6-2 5-7
BJELICA, Slavko (SRB) BAJIĆ, Bogdan (SRB) W/O
3/3. kolo BAJIĆ, Bogdan (SRB) GERVAIS, Washi (CAN, 5) 3-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo BAJIĆ, Bogdan (SRB)/(WC)
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Aleksa (SRB)
MATOS, Diego (BRA)/(WC)
SAMAHA, Giovani (LBN)
0-6 5-7
GALILEE SAJUR – INTERNATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT, Sajur, Israel, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB) JOMBY, Tom (FRA, 6) 1-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)/
SCHMID, Aaron (SUI)
FUX, Yotam (ISR)/
KAKON, Amit (ISR)
6-1 6-2
1/4 finale MARKOVIĆ, Goran (SRB)/
SCHMID, Aaron (SUI)
ELBAZ, Shahar (ISR)/(3)
UZHYLOVSKYI, Volodymyd (UKR)
W/O
5th Qatar ITF Futures 2017, Doha, Qatar, $15.000, tvrda podloga

Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PJERANOVIĆ, Strahinja (SRB) AKHMAEV, Iznaur (RUS) 0-6 0-6
Thailand ITF $15,000 Men’s Futures 2017, Hua Hin, Thailand, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) TANTHASERANEEWAT, Suthinan (THA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
2/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) WANG, Aoran (CHN, 12) 6-7(1) 3-6
Hammamet Open, Hammamet, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĆIRIĆ, Nikola (SRB) DI IANNI, Ercole (ITA) 6-1 5-7 3-6
BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 16) DI MEO, Andrea (ITA) 6-3 6-1
2/3. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 16) ALMEIDA, Manuel (POR) 6-2 6-3
3/3. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 16) PETERS, Flemming (GER, 8) 7-6(0) 5-7 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) ZUCCA, Antonio (ITA) 6-1 6-1
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2) VAN TERHEIJDEN, Tim (NED) 6-4 6-2
2. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) BORTOLOTTI, Marco (ITA, 5) 1-3, ret.
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2) DOUGAZ, Aziz (TUN) 6-1 6-2
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2) BORTOLOTTI, Marco (ITA, 5) 6-2 6-2
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2) ROCA BATALLA, Oriol (ESP, 3) 6-2 6-1
FINALE ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 2) OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR, 1) 4-1, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB)/
IVANOV, Klim (KAZ)
ORAZZO, Gennaro (ITA)/(A)
WINTER LOPEZ, Benjamin (ESP)
2-6 0-6
BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/
WAKITA, Shunsuke (JPN)
BOITAN, Gabi Adrian (ROU)/
DIVKOVIĆ, Karlo (CRO)
1-6 4-6
TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Vitomir (SRB) RAČIĆ, Dario (BIH) 2-6 5-7
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) FETISLEAM, Edris (ROU, LL) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS) W/O
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) MASSARA, Antonio (ITA) 6-7(4) 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
NAZARUK, Dominik (POL)
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS)/
MAZO, Leonid (RUS)(WC)
4-6 7-6(4) 3-10

Al Habtoor Tennis Challenge, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, $100.000+H, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB) IVAKHNENKO, Valentyna (RUS) 5-7 7-6(4) 4-6
Al-Solaimaneyah F37 Women’s Future, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, WC) MISHINA, Daria (RUS, Q) 4-6 6-3 6-2
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) KITAGAWA, Rio (JPN) 7-5 6-2
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL) 6-1 6-1
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, WC) KLAFFNER, Melanie (AUT, 6) 2-6 1-6
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) ROSCA, Andreea Amalia (ROU, 8) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)(4)
KARREGAT, Dominique (NED)/
KULIK, Wiktoria (POL)
6-2 6-4
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
MADINA, Sofia (RUS)(WC)
KALIMULLINA, Aida (RUS)/
KLYMENKO, Anastasiya (RUS)
1-6 2-6
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)(4)
KALIMULLINA, Aida (RUS)/
KLYMENKO, Anastasiya (RUS)
6-3 6-1
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
ARSHINKOVA, Petia (BUL)(4)
ROSCA, Andreea Amalia (ROU)/
TATARUS, Gabriela Nicole (ROU)
2-6 1-6
Friuli Venezia Giulia Tennis Cup/tbc, Cordenons, Italy, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STEVANOVIĆ, Anamarija (SRB) GUGNALI, Serena (ITA) 0-6 5-7
Hammamet Open, Hammamet, Tunisia, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo SPREMO, Milana (SRB, 5) BIAGIANTI, Martina (ITA) 0-4, ret.
NOVČIĆ, Anđela (SRB, WC) STOICA, Denise Antonela (ROU, 8) 1-6 6-3 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) LANCA, Sara (POR, WC) 6-2 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SIMIĆ, Jelena (BIH)(4)
APONASENKO, Vasilisa (RUS)/
MAETSCHKE, Lisa Marie (GER)
6-1 6-4
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SIMIĆ, Jelena (BIH)(4)
LENE, Emma (FRA)/
TEMIN, Marie (FRA)
6-4 6-4
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
SIMIĆ, Jelena (BIH)(4)
MUNTEAN, Victoria (FRA)/
SHINIKOVA, Isabella (BUL)(2)
4-6 3-6
TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ČVOROVIĆ, Sara (SRB) NITESCU, Andra Maria (ROU) 0-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) ANDRIEIEVA, Oleksandra (UKR, LL) 6-4 4-6 5-7

Ove nedelje nema turnira

Ove nedelje nema turnira