Turniri od 10.12 – 16.12.

Antalya, Turkey, $ 10,000, šljaka

Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB, 8) slobodna
2/3. kolo NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB, 8) POTOCNIK, Nina (SLO) 6-7(2) 3-6
Glavni zreb
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB, 6) CSOREGI, Ilka (ROU, Q) 1-6 6-3 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/   (2)
VASYLYEVA, Anastasiya (UKR)
NOVCIC, Andjela (SRB)/
VANGELOVA, Ani (BUL)
6-1 6-1
1/4 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/   (2)
VASYLYEVA, Anastasiya (UKR)
ARCANGIOLI, Manon (FRA)/
SARRAZIN, Laetitia (FRA)
7-5 6-2 
1/2 finale CUROVIC, Tamara (SRB)/   (2)
VASYLYEVA, Anastasiya (UKR)
BARA, Irina Maria (ROU)/
ROSCA, Ioana Loredana (ROU)
3-6 6-4 6-10
Bangkok, Thailand, $ 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB, 12) PRADIDPOL, Chutisukant (THA) 6-2 6-1
2/2. kolo ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB, 12) HOLLANDS, Dianne (NZL, 2) 7-5 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ADAMOVIC, Katarina (SRB, Q) BUAYAM, Kamonwan (THA, WC) 3-6 2-6
Potchefstroom, South Africa, $ 10,000, tvrda podloga
 Livescore Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KLARIC, Vanja (SRB, WC) KIRO, Lynn (RSA) 6-2 4-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KLARIC, Vanja (SRB)/
KRUGER, Jone (RSA)       (WC)
HERB, Caitlin (RSA)/
SWANEPOEL, Taryn (RSA)
6-1 6-1
1/4 finale KLARIC, Vanja (SRB)/
KRUGER, Jone (RSA)       (WC)
GRAJDEK, Kim-Alice (GER)/
SHLOMO, Keren (ISR)        (1)
4-6 0-6

Antalya – Kaya-Belek, Turkey, $ 10,000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) HALYS, Quentin (FRA, 10) 1-6 4-6

Nike Junior Tour International Master 2012, Florida, USA, U14, U12
Satnica
DEČACI U12
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ŽARKOVIĆ, Bodin (SRB, WC) slobodan
GADŽO, Stefan (SRB) slobodan
2. kolo ŽARKOVIĆ, Bodin (SRB, WC) ALVAREZ, P. Gallegos (CHI) 6-1 7-5
GADŽO, Stefan (SRB) ALVARO, Gonzalez (MEX) 6-7(4) 3-6
3. kolo ŽARKOVIĆ, Bodin (SRB, WC) KUHN, Nikola (ESP, 4) 0-6 1-6
DEVOJČICE U14
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) slobodna
2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) MRAZ, Hana (SLO) 2-6 6-3 6-1
3. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) KENIN, Sofia (USA, 8) 6-1 6-2
1/4 finale JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) PLEWS, Jazzi (GBR, 3) 6-3 6-2
1/2 finale JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) EL HOUARI, Z. (MAR, 5) 6-3 6-2
FINALE JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) PAYOLA, Julia (ESP, 6) 6-4 6-2!!! 
DEVOJČICE U12
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 7) slobodna
2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 7) LANGES, V. (GER) 6-2 6-3
3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 7) ZAVATSKA, Katarina (UKR) 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale VUKOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB, 7) DESIATNIKOV, Abigail (USA, 4) 2-6 2-6

Coimbra, Portugal, G3, U12
Satnica
DEČACI
Glavni zreb
1. kolo DRAGOLJIC, Luka (SRB) AZARIOH, Ayman (ESP, Q) 0-6 0-6