Turniri od 10.10 – 16.10.

SHANGHAI ROLEX MASTERS, SHANGHAI, P.R. CHINA, ATP Masters 1000, €$5.452.985, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 10) GAO, Xin (CHN, WC) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-3
2/2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 10) EDMUND, Kyle (GBR, 2) 4-6 6-2 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) slobodan
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) ROSOL, Lukas (CZE, Q) 6-2 6-4
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) KOHLSCHREIBER, Philipp (GER) 6-2 6-4
2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA) 6-3 6-3
TIPSAREVIĆ, Janko (SRB, PR) TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried (FRA, 9) 3-6 6-7(6)
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) NADAL, Rafael (ESP, 4) 6-3 7-6(3)
3. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) POSPISIL, Vasek (CAN, Q) 6-4 6-4
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) BAUTISTA AGUT, Roberto (ESP, 15) 3-6 3-6
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) ZVEREV, Mischa (GER, Q) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) BAUTISTA AGUT, Roberto (ESP, 15) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
TSONGA, Jo Wilfried (FRA)
JOHNSON, Steve (USA)/
QUERREY, Sam (USA)
6-4 6-4
2. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
TSONGA, Jo Wilfried (FRA)
KLAASEN, Raven (RSA)/
RAM, Rajeev (USA)(5)
6-4 6-2
1/4 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
TSONGA, Jo Wilfried (FRA)
BRYAN, Bob (USA)/
BRYAN, Mike (USA)(2)
4-6 5-7

Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open, Hong Kong, China, WTA International, € $226.750, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 2) KICHENOK, Lyudmyla (UKR) 6-1 3-1, ret.
2/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 2) MOORE, Tara (GBR, 7) 6-2 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 7) CRAWFORD, Samantha (USA) 6-3 6-1
KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, Q) KUMKHUM, Luksika (THA, Q) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 7) KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, Q) 6-4 6-3
1/4 fnale JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 7) CORNET, Alize (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/2 finale JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB, 7) WOZNIACKI, Caroline (DEN, 5) 3-6 4-6
Tianjin Open, Tianjin, China, WTA International, $426,750, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 7) GAO, Xinyu (CHN, WC) 6-3 6-3
2/2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, 7) SHARIPOVA, Sabina (UZB, 4) 1-6 6-3 7-6(2)
Glavni žreb
1. kolo
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB, Q) LINETTE, Magda (POL) 6-7(6) 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB)/
OMAE, Akiko (JPN)
ARRUABARRENA, Lara (ESP)/
KALASHNIKOVA, Oksana (GEO)(2)
0-6 7-6(6) 9-11

Casablanca, Morocco, €42.5K, šljaka
Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 4) slobodan
2/3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 4) MARCAN, Dino (CRO) 6-0 2-6 6-3
3/3. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 4) BORTOLOTTI, Marco (ITA, 8) 6-1 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 8) STANEK, Robin (CZE) 3-6 6-3 3-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 7) JAHN, Jeremy (GER) 7-5 6-2
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, Q) AHOUDA, Amine (MAR, WC) 6-2 6-0
2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 7) SAFRANEK, Vaclav (CZE) 6-3 6-4
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, Q) CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto (ESP, 5) 7-5 6-4
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 7) TSITSIPAS, Stefanos (GRE, SE) 6-2 5-7 5-7
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, Q) JANVIER, Maxime (FRA, Q) 3-6 7-6(4) 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
DŽUMHUR, Damir (BIH)
BEDNAREK, Tomasz (POL)/
JUNAID, Rameez (AUS)(3)
6-3 6-7(2) 10-6
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
DŽUMHUR, Damir (BIH)
GEENS, Clement (BEL)/
SAFRANEK, Vaclav (CZE)
6-4 6-7 10-7
1/2 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
DŽUMHUR, Damir (BIH)
JEBAVY, Roman (CZE)/
MARTIN, Andrej (SVK)(1)
3-6 2-6
VIETNAM OPEN, Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam, €50.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) slobodan
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB) LE, Cong Tien (VIE, WC) 6-4 6-2
2/3. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 5) CHUNG, Yunseong (KOR) 6-7(2) 6-7(5)
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB) SINGH, Sanam (IND, 7) 4-6 1-6
Dubl-kval.
1/2. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
PERIĆ, Nebojša (SRB)(2)
EHARA, Hiroyasu (JPN)/
SHIGA, Masato (JPN)
6-3 3-6 4-10

TEXAS TAMALE COMPANY HOUSTON CUP, Houston,TX , USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo RAKIĆ, Strahinja (SRB) CHANG, Jonathan (USA, 8) 3-6 6-3 6-3
2/3. kolo RAKIĆ, Strahinja (SRB) BETTENDROFFER, Kevin (FRA) 6-1 6-7(6) 2-6
DAIKIN Open 2016, Oberhaching, Germany, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo BUĆAN, Aleksa (SRB) BOSKOV, Nikola (GER, WC 6-3 6-4
2/3. kolo BUĆAN, Aleksa (SRB) DISSANAYAKE, Sharmal (SRI, 9) 1-6 4-6
TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) TAGASHIRA, Kento (JPN, WC) 6-0 6-4
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) LISKA, Tomas (SVK, Q) 6-4 6-1
1/4 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) CELIKBILEK, Altug (TUR, 6) 6-0 6-0
1/2 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) COX, Daniel (GBR, 8) 6-7(8) 6-0 6-2
FINALE MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 1) MOLCAN, Alex (SVK) 4-6 5-7
CROCIRCUIT power by LUKAS SPORT, Bol, Croatia, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, 9) LAHKY, Nikolas (SVK) 6-2 6-2
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB, 4) VAN TERHEIJDEN, Tim (NED, WC) 2-6 2-6
2/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, 9) MARTINEZ, Louroi (SUI) 3-6 6-3 6-2
3/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, 9) LICCIARDI, Pietro (ITA, 1) 0-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BJELICA, Ivan (SRB) MEIS, Pascal (GER) 2-6 6-3 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
BELLOTTI, Riccardo (ITA)(WC)
FELLIN, Manfred (ITA)/
RONCALLI, Simone (ITA)(WC)
6-1 6-3
BJELICA, Ivan (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)(3)
ĆELEBIĆ, Ljubomir (MNE)/
FATIĆ, Nerman (BIH)
6-2 6-3
1/4 finale RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
BELLOTTI, Riccardo (ITA)(WC)
ŠABANOV, Ivan (CRO)/
ŠABANOV, Matej (CRO)(1)
1-6 4-6
BJELICA, Ivan (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)(3)
MULLER, Alexandre (FRA)/
NIKLES, Johan (SUI)
6-4 6-1
1/2 finale BJELICA, Ivan (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)(3)
ŠABANOV, Ivan (CRO)/
ŠABANOV, Matej (CRO)(1)
6-4 6-4
FINALE BJELICA, Ivan (SRB)/
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)(3)
GOJO, Borna (CRO)/(2)
SERDARUŠIĆ, Nino (CRO)
3-6 7-6(11) 5-10

OPEN FEMININ 50, Equeurdreville, France, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 1) PAQUET, Chloe (FRA) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(5)
2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 1) MONOVA, Polina (RUS) 1-6 6-0 6-4
1/4 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 1) MESTACH, An-Sophie (BEL, 7) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/2 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, 1) RUS, Arantxa (NED, 8) 4-6 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
MASAROVA, Rebeka (SUI)
NJIRIĆ, Silvia (CRO)/
SCHOLL, Chiara (USA)
6-2 6-2
1/4 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
MASAROVA, Rebeka (SUI)
LEMOINE, Quirine (NED)/
MARCINKEVICA, Diana (LAT)(4)
6-4 6-3
1/2 finale JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
MASAROVA, Rebeka (SUI)
HESSE, Amandine (FRA)/
MESTACH, An Sophie (BEL)(1)
3-6 2-6
GOVERNOR’S CUP, Lagos, Nigeria, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) ONEBAMHOIN, Patience (NGR) 6-0 6-1
2/2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB) SANER, Julita (SWE, 5) 6-1 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, Q) CODINO, Fiona (FRA) 6-4 6-1
2. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, Q) JAMES, Akilah (GRN, WC) 6-2 6-2
1/4 finale VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, Q) KHAZANIUK, Deniz (ISR, 5) 4-6 2-6
Soho Square Egypt Women’s Future, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB) BEKEFI, Bianka (HUN) 6-3 6-2
2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB) CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU) 7-5 6-1
1/4 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB) KOSTYUK, Marta (UKR, Q) 6-4 6-7(10) 7-6(5)
1/2 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB) SAMIR, Sandra (EGY, 6, Q) 3-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU)
slobodne
1/4 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/
CADAR, Elena-Teodora (ROU)
PEREZ ROJAS, Guadalupe (ARG)/
TEICHMANN, Jil (SUI)(1)
2-6 1-6
Thailand ITF $10,000 Women’s Pro Circuit 2016, Hua Hin, Thailand, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) UEDA, Ramu (JPN) 7-5 6-4
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) RADOVČIĆ, Lulu (SUI, Q) 7-5 6-4
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) LEHNERT, Katharina (PHI, 2, WC) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
LEHNERT, Katharina (PHI)
XIN, Yuan (CHN)/
ZHAO, Di (CHN)(3)
6-4 6-0
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
LEHNERT, Katharina (PHI)
SHENG, Yugi (CHN)/
WONGTEANCHAI, Varunya (THA)
7-6(5) 2-6 5-10
Hammamet Open, Hammamet, Tunisia, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SPASOJEVIĆ, Tijana (SRB) BOUALEM, Josephine (FRA, 3) 3-6 1-6
CROCIRCUIT power by LUKAS SPORT, Bol, Croatia, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo SAMARDŽIĆ, Lidija (SRB) CURNIĆ, Marija (CRO, WC) 1-6 1-6
STEVANOVIĆ, Anamarija (SRB) GRACHOVA, Alisa (UKR) 6-3 6-1
MARKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 5) slobodna
ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) MELANDER, Hilda (SWE) 3-6 0-6
LAZAREVIĆ, Jana (SRB) KUZNINI, Bettina (CRO) 6-0 6-3
BABUNSKI, Lena (SRB) TURKOVIĆ, Domenika (CRO) 1-6 0-6
ČUBRANOVIĆ, Milica (SRB) KITAGAWA, Rio (JPN, 12) 4-6 5-7
OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB, 9) slobodna
2/3. kolo MARKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 5) MELANDER, Hilda (SWE) 3-6 0-6
OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB, 9) CASTELEYN, Emily (BEL) 4-6 6-4 6-0
STEVANOVIĆ, Anamarija (SRB) HELGO, Malene (NOR) 0-6 1-6
LAZAREVIĆ, Jana (SRB) ORLOVA, Natalia (RUS, 11) 1-6 1-6
3/3. kolo OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB, 9) OTTOMANO, Sara (SUI, 8) 6-4 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) HELGO, Malene (NOR, Q) 6-4 6-2
OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB, Q) BONDAR, Anna (HUN, 3) 1-6 2-6
NOVČIĆ, Anđela (SRB, WC) ZAGORAC, Eva (SLO, LL) 1-6 1-6
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) ENE, Cristina (ROU, 5) 4-6 6-3 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
REBERŠAK, Polona (SLO)(4)
HSIEH, Shu-Ying (TPE)/
PRIMORAC, Iva (CRO)
7-6(6) 3-6 7-10
MARKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
OSTOJIĆ, Kristina (SRB)
DRAŽIĆ, Mariana (CRO)/
STOLMAR, Rebeka (HUN)(3)
6-2 4-6 3-10

Vancouver ITF Junior Championships, North Vancouver, Canada, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ILIĆ, Ivana (SRB) KRISTOF, Lucia (CAN, Q) 6-0 6-0
2. kolo ILIĆ, Ivana (SRB) PRELLE, Kirsten (CAN) 4-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ILIĆ, Ivana (SRB)/
LUK, Kei Yuen (HKG)
BENNETTO, Leena (CAN)/
PRILEPIN, Alexandra (CAN)
3-6 6-2 4-10
Curacao Open 2016, Willemstad, Curacao, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 3) slobodna
2. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 3) SINGER, Gabriela (CUW) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/4 finale DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 3) FORGACI, Enya (USA) 6-3 6-1
1/2 finale DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB, 3) BORU, Yasemin Ada (TUR, 7) 1-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
WILLIAMS, Savannah (USA)(1)
slobodne
1/4 finale DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
WILLIAMS, Savannah (USA)(1)
GREENWALT, Kitty (USA)/
PALACINO, Valeria (COL)
6-4 6-2
1/2 finale DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
WILLIAMS, Savannah (USA)(1)
AGUIRRE, Sandra (VEN)/
BORU, Yasemin Ada (TUR)(3)
7-5 6-3
FINALE DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
WILLIAMS, Savannah (USA)(1)
PAULINA, Ashley (ARU)/
WALLE, Mandisa (CUW)(4)
6-1 6-2
9th Kuwait ITF Junior Tournament, Kuwait, Kuwait, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) slobodna
2. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) ALKIO, Aino (FIN, WC) 7-5 6-4
1/4 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) LYVEN, Maria Natalia (UKR, 6) 6-4 2-6 7-6(3)
1/2 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) SCHWARTE, Emelie Luisa (GER, 1) 2-6 2-6
Dubl
1/4 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
SHEVTSOVA, Maria (UKR)
DIB, Nour (LIB)/
SINGH, Falak (IND)
W/O
1/2 finale JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB)/
SHEVTSOVA, Maria (UKR)
ABDEL-AZIZ, Donia (GBR)/
PLOTNIKOVA, Sofia (RUS)(2)
7-6(5) 1-6 6 10
5º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra, Pontevedra, Spain, G2, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KIROVSKI, Konstantin (SRB) VEDRI ASENSI, Alejandro (ESP, WC) 5-7 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KIROVSKI, Konstantin (SRB)/
NIJBOER, Ryan (NED)
BUTLER, Harry (GBR)/
RODRIGUES, Daniel (POR)
6-7(6) 7-6(7) 12-10
1/4 finale KIROVSKI, Konstantin (SRB)/
NIJBOER, Ryan (NED)
RODRIGUEZ, Damian (GBR)/
WEST, Dominic (GBR)
W/O
1/2 finale KIROVSKI, Konstantin (SRB)/
NIJBOER, Ryan (NED)
IZQUIERDO LUQUE, Rafael (ESP)/
MININ, Matvey (RUS)
3-6 6-4 7-10

Ove nedelje nema juniorskih TE turnira