Turniri od 09.12. – 15.12.

Sezona ATP/WTA turnira je završena

M15 CAIRO, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB) ROSSI, Mattia (ITA) 6-4 6-0
2/3. kolo DELIĆ, Uroš (SRB) SHARMA, Atharva (IND, 4) 2-6 2-6
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB) SHCHAYA-ZUBROV, Pavel (RUS) 6-4 5-7 8-10
ZLATANOVIĆ, Arsenije (SRB, 7) TAVILLA, Riccardo (ITA) 0-5, ret.
ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) AVTAMONOV, Elesey (UKR) 6-0 6-1
2/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) VANKAN, Marlon (GER, 6) 6-2 3.0, ret.
3/3. kolo ŠUNTIĆ, Sabit (SRB) DIJKHUIZEN, Marc (NED, 8) 2-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) PAVLOVIĆ, Luka (FRA, Q) 6-1 1-6 4-6
ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) HANSSON, Gustav (SWE) 6-3 6-0
JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB) GELHARDT, Luca (GER) 2-6 1-6 
2. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) BORTOLOTTI, Marco (ITA, ) 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) SLOBODCHIKOV, Ronald (RUS, 2) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/2 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB) LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro (ESP, 6) 5-7 6-2 3-10
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
CHEPELEV, Andrey (RUS)
BORTOLOTTI, Marco (ITA)/
JECAN, Mircea-A. (ROU)(1)
3-6 1-6
15TH LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo  CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) DURIĆ, Andrej (BIH) 6-1 6-1
2/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) DRAY, Eltan (ISR) 6-2 6-3
3/3. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) ROGGERO, Tommaso (ITA) 1-6 2-6

AL HABTOOR TENNIS CHALLENGE, Dubai, UAE, $100.000+H, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 2) BHOSALE, Rutuja (IND) 3-6 6-0 10-3
2/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, 2) GASANOVA, Anastasia (RUS, 16) 6-0 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, Q) KUZMOVA, Viktoria (SVK, 2) 4-6 6-7(4)
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
DZALAMIDZE, Natela (RUS)
KATO, Miyu (JPN)/
NAMIGATA, Junri (JPN)
6-0 4-6 10-7
1/4 finale KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
DZALAMIDZE, Natela (RUS)
MINNEN, Greet (BEL)/
WICKMAYER, Yanina (BEL)
2-6 3-6
15TH LYTTOS BEACH ITF WORLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) SCHAEDER, Laura (GER, 1) 1-4, ret.
GD TENNIS CUP SERIES, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) LOHAN, Sinead (IRL, Q) 5-7 3-6
KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB) KRUZHKOVA, Daria (RUS, 5) 5-7 7-5 2-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB) MANSOURI, Yasmine (FRA, 4) 2-6 0-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) NEGOITESCU, Ioana Alexandra (ROU, WC) 6-4 6-0
2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB) GILLAN, Alice (GBR) 6-7(3) 6-1 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(2)
CAVALLE-REIMERS, Yvonne (ESP)
CHEHOUDI, Diana (NED)/
ECHEVERRIA ALAM, Nadia (VEN)
6-0 6-1
  MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
RAGGI, Angelica (ITA)
GUEBLAOUI, Nour (TUN)/ (WC)
NEGOITESCU, Ioana Alexandra (ROU)
6-4 6-1
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(2)
CAVALLE-REIMERS, Yvonne (ESP)
PIANGERELLI, Anastasia (ITA)/
PRATI, Federica (ITA)
6-1 6-0
  MILOŠEVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
RAGGI, Angelica (ITA)
DRAŽIĆ, Mariana (CRO)/
HELGO, Malene (NOR)(1)
2-6 2-6
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(2)
CAVALLE-REIMERS, Yvonne (ESP)
DEMA, Viktoriia (UKR)/(3)
GHIOROAIE, Ilona G. (ROU)
2-6 6-4 10-6
FINALE MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(2)
CAVALLE-REIMERS, Yvonne (ESP)
DRAŽIĆ, Mariana (CRO)/
HELGO, Malene (NOR)(1)
6-7(4) 1-6
 
 
CAIRO EGYPT F29 WOMEN’S, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo SIMOVIĆ, Andriana (SRB) slobodna
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) slobodna
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 4) slobodna
2/3. kolo SIMOVIĆ, Andriana (SRB) STAMAT, Vitalia (MDA, 1) 0-6 0-6
MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) STEUR, Joelle J.S. (GER, 3) 6-3 2-6 10-6
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 4) SHUKLA, Malvika (IND) 6-1 7-5
3/3. kolo MILENKOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB) FOUAD, Nada (EGY) 6-7(5) 2-6
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, 4) SABRA, Farida (EGY, 12) 6-2 6-2 
Glavni žreb
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) EL SAYED, Aya (EGY) 4-6 6-3 6-4
KOVAČ, Jelena (SRB, Q) KOLAR, Nastja (SLO, 2) 1-6 3-6
2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) LANTIGUA d.l. N., Ana (ESP, 4) 3-6 6-3 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
GAI, Clarissa (ITA)
ELATREBI, Roaa (EGY)/
FOUAD, Nada (EGY)
7-6(6) 7-6(2)
1/4 finale SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB)/
GAI, Clarissa (ITA)
ALHUSSEIN A. A. Lamis (EGY) (3)
ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS)
0-6 1-6