Turniri od 09.11 – 15.11.

SOFIA OPEN, Sofia, Bulgaria, ATP 250, 389.270, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) DONSKOY, Evgeny (RUS, 5) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-4
2/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) ORNAGO, Fabrizio (ITA, Alt) 6-2 6-4
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, Q) GERASIMOV, Egor (BLR) 3-6 6-3 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/(WC)
KUZMANOV, Dimitar (BUL)
MELZER, Jurgen (AUT)/(1)
ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard (FRA)
2-6 4-6
ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
QURESHI, Aisam-Ul-Haq (PAK)
PURCELL, Max (AUS)/
SAVILLE, Luke (AUS)(3)
3-6 6-2 11-9
1/4 finale ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
QURESHI, Aisam-Ul-Haq (PAK)
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)/
ĆILIĆ, Marin (CRO)
6-7(4) 6-7(3)

PEUGEOT SLOVAK OPEN 2020, Bratislava, Slovakia, 44.820, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola  (SRB, 6) ARNABOLDI, Andrea (ITA, SE) 7-5 7-6(4)
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola  (SRB, 6) VIOLA, Matteo (ITA, Alt) 6-7(5) 6-4 3-6

SOHO SQUARE, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 1) slobodan)
VOJINOVIĆ, Lazar (SRB) KOENIG, Luc (RSA) 4-6 6-4 6-10
2/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 1) PAPIK, Tomas (CZE) 6-1 6-1
3/3. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, 1) PATINO, Luis (MEX) 7-5 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB, Q) CREPALDI, Erik (ITA) 4-6 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
VILARDO, Francesco (ITA)
PATINO, Luis (MEX)/(3)
STEVENSON, Kelcey (CAN)
6-1 6-2
1/4 finale ZEKIĆ, Miljan (SRB)/
VILARDO, Francesco (ITA)
BOVY, Arnaud (BEL)/
ONCLIN, Gauthier (BEL)
4-6 7-5 6-10
17th LYTTOS BEACH ITF WOLD TOUR, Heraklion, Greece, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo TOPO, Marko (SRB) VELDHEER, Mick (NED, 3) 1-6 6-3 10-8
2/3. kolo TOPO, Marko (SRB) JIROUSEK, Tomas (CZE) 6-3 6-3
3/3. kolo TOPO, Marko (SRB) PARKER, Stuart (GBR, 12) 6-7(4) 0-2, ret.

W15 SHARM EL SHEIKH, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 12) ULYASHCHENKO, Anna (USA) 4-6 2-6
W25 ORLANDO, Orlando, FL, USA, $25.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) IVANOVA, Dasha (USA, 7) 6-0 6-3
2/2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB) VAN NGUYEN, Chanelle (USA, 11) 6-4 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, Q) OSORIO SERRANO, Maria C. (COL, 5) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, Q) RODRIGUEZ, Victoria (MEX) 6-3 6-1
1/4 finale JOKIĆ, Katarina (SRB, Q) CHANG. Hanna (USA) 4-6 4-6