Turniri od 09.09. – 15.09.

Ove nedelje nema ATP turnira
DAVIS CUP

ZHENGZHOU OPEN, Zhengzhou, China, WTA Premier, $1.000.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) PIGOSSI, Laura (BRA, WC) 6-3 6-2
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) KOBORI, Momoko (JPN) 6-2 6-4
2/3. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) MUHAMMAD, Asia (USA) 6-4 3-6 5-7
KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB, 8) MURRAY, Samantha (GBR) 3-6 3-6
JIANGXI OEN, Nanchang, China, WTA International, $250.000, tvrda podloga
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo
KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) ZHANG, Shuai (CHN, 1) 3-6 3-6
STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) WANG, Yafan (SHN, 2) 6-2 6-4
2. kolo STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) STOSUR, Samantha (AUS) 6-4 6-3
1/4 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) KOZLOVA, Kateryna (UKR, 7) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale STOJANOVIĆ, Nina (SRB) PETERSON, Rebecca (SWE, 5) 3-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/(1)
MAROZAVA, Lidziya (BLR)
WANG, Xinyu (CHN)/
ZHU, Lin (CHN)
7-6(5) 0-6 4-10

SRPSKA OPEN, Banja Luka, Bosna i Hercegovina, 46.600, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/1. kolo DOBRNJAC, Vanja (SRB, WC) ŠABANOV, Matej (CRO, 2) 2-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3, WC) slobodan
MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) ETCHEVERRY, Tomas M. (ARG) 6-2 5-7 7-6(5)
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 10) slobodan
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 15) slobodan
ZEKIĆ,Miljan (SRB) CREPATTE, Baptiste (FRA) 6-4 1-1, ret.
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 3, WC) MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) 2-6 2-6
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 10) BALZERANI, Riccardo (ITA) 6-2 6-4
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB, 15) KALENICHENKO, Danylo (UKR) 6-3 5-7 6-7(4)
3. kolo MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) POPKO, Dmitry (KAZ, 13) 6-7(5) 6-3 2-6
KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 10) BERLOCQ, Carlos (ARG, 8) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 10) POPKO, Dmitry (KAZ, 13) 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale KRSTIN, Peđa (SRB, 10) GRIEKSPOOR, Tallon (NED, 7) 4-6 6-4 5-7
Dubl
1. kolo RADOJKOVIĆ, Milan (SRB)/
GERCH, Lucas (GER)(WC)
GALDOS, Sergio (PER)/
MENA, Facundo (ARG)
2-6 2-6
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB)/
O’CONNELL, Christopher (AUS)
ŠABANOV, Ivan (CRO)/
ŠABANOV, Matej (CRO)(3)
6-7(4) 5-7
AMERICAN EXPRESS ISTANBUL, Istanbul, Turkey, $81.240+H, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
BEMELMANS, Ruben (BEL)(WC)
JUNAID, Rameez (AUS)/
RAJA, Purav (IND)(2)
4-6 4-6
LVII COPA SEVILLE, Seville, Spain, €69.280+H, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Dubl
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/(WC)
GOMEZ-HERRERA, Carlos (ESP)
CACHIN, Pedro (ARG)/
ZAPATA MIRALLES, Bernabe (ESP)
3-6 6-3 7-10

Varna Municipality Cup 2019, Varna, Bulgaria, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĆIRIĆ, Aleksa (SRB, 6) GABAY, Shahar (ISR) 3-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 7) KRANIĆ, Karlo (CRO, Q) 1-6 0-4, ret.
Dubl
1. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB)/(4)
BESSIRE, Francesco (ITA)
BOYCHUK, Roman (UKR)/
WOJNAR, Bartosz (POL)
3-6 4-6
M15 Brasov, Brasov, Romania, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) STROE, Alexandru I. (ROU) 6-1 6-2
POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB, 6) BODNARIUK, Alexandru C. (ROU) 6-2 6-3
RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 11) TAMAS, Antoniu A. (ROU) 6-0 6-1
2/3. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB) LUNCANU, Petru-A. (ROU, 5, WC) 2-6 5-7
POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB, 6) KIJAMETOVIĆ, Aziz (BIH) 2-6 4-6
RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 11) MATVIEVICI, Egor (MDA) 6-1 6-4
3/3. kolo RAJIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 11) KIJAMETOVIĆ, Aziz (BIH) 4-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 3) ANTONESCU, Vasile (ROU) 6-2 6-2
2. kolo TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 3) MANDA, Calin (ROU) 3-6 6-7(6)
Dubl
1. kolo PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)(A)
BELAFALVI-B., Tamas (HUN)/
MUSOIU, Tudor M. (ROU)(WC)
6-0 6-1
1/4 finale PAVLOVIĆ, Marko (SRB)/
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)(A)
CEKIRGE, Kuzev (TUR)/
NICULESCU, Vicentiu A. (ROU)
3-6 4-6

14. Madainitennis Open presented by Sportland NÖ, St.Poelten, Austria, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije 8-9.9.
1/3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 5) slobodna
PERIĆ, Jovana (SRB) HUBEKOVA, Emma (SVK) 6-7(5) 6-7(5)
2/3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 5) PICHLER, Selina (AUT) 6-3 6-2
3/3. kolo VUKOVIĆ, Draginja (SRB, 5) ARANGO, Emiliana (COL, 11) 5-7 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo PERIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
ZOTOVA, Maria (RUS)
RAKIC, Radina (AUT)/
ŠPOLJARIĆ, Anamarija (CRO)
1-6 6-4 7-10
Frýdek Místek Open Cup 2019, Frydek Mistek, Czech Republic, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) PIETRAS, Natalia (POL) 6-1 6-2
2/3. kolo JOKSOVIĆ, Doroteja (SRB) KAJURU, Ange Oby (JPN, 7) 1-6 2-6
Cairo Egypt W15 ITF World Tennis Tour, Cairo, Egypt, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) BORDO, Chiara (ITA, Q) 6-2 4-6 7-6(5)
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) TOMA, Maria (ROU, Q) 6-3 6-3
2. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB) ALLHUSEIN A. A., Lamis (EGY, 4) 0-6 5-7
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 3) ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS) 5-7 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
VASIC, Ema (AUT)
GAWARE, Sharannya (IND)/
PERETTI, Martina (ITA)(WC)
6-0 6-0
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE)(2)
FOUAD, Hala (EGY)/
REFAAT, Merna (EGY)
6-1 6-4
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE)(2)
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB)/
VASIC, Ema (AUT)
6-3 6-1
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE)(2)
ALLHUSEIN A. A., Lamis (EGY)/
ZOLOTAREVA, Anastasia (RUS)
7-6(1) 6-0
FINALE MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/
OSTLUND, Fanny (SWE)(2)
EL SAYED, Yasmina (AUS)/
SOLOVYEVA, Daria (RUS)
6-3 6-1
Kiskút Open, Szekesfehervar, Hungary, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije 9-10.9.
1/2. kolo
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 6) PRECECHTELOVA, Darina (CZE) 6-1 6-0
PANTELIĆ, Anastassia (SRB) JURIČ, Nika (SLO, 14) 0-6 0-6
2/2. kolo SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, 6) JURIČ, Nika (SLO, 14) 6-2 5-7 10-5
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) SVATIKOVA, Laura (SVK, Q) 6-2 6-3
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, Q) BRECKOVA, Nikola (CZE) 3-6 6-4 6-3
2. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB) NAGY, Andrienn (HUN) 1-6 4-6
SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB, Q) MALUNIAKOVA, Laura (SVK) 4-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ĐAKOVIĆ, Mihaela (SRB)/
SANER, Julita (SWE)
AUGUSTINOVA, Natalie (CZE)/
MALATINSKA, Justyna (CZE)
6-7(2) 5-7
Shymkent Open, Shymkent, Kazakhstan, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) MOZGALEVA, Anastasia (RUS, Q) 6-1 6-0
2. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) PETROVSKAIA, Vladislava (RUS, Q) 6-1 6-2
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) SHUSHARINA, Maria (RUS, 5) 6-2 1-6 7-6(12)
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB, 3) ZAKHAROVA, Anastasia (RUS, 1) 1-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
ZAKHAROVA, Anastasia (RUS)(1)
CHURSINA, Sofiya (KAZ)
MIKHAYLOVA, Daria (RUS)(WC)
6-3 6-1
1/4 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
ZAKHAROVA, Anastasia (RUS)(1)
MAKLAKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)/
SAYFETDINOVA, Avelina (RUS)
6-1 6-4
1/2 finale ČUROVIĆ, Tamara (SRB)/
ZAKHAROVA, Anastasia (RUS)(1)
AVANESYAN, Elina (RUS)/
KANAPATSKAYA, Viktoryia (BLR)
5-7 2-6
Vrancea Trophy-Trofeul C.J.Vrancea si al Municipiului Focsani, Focsani, Romania, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo
GVOZDENOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) BUDWAL, Isha (IND) 3-6 2-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo GEMOVIĆ, Elena (SRB) MIHAYLOVA, Gebriela (BUL) 3-6 2-6
GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB) ARCIDIACONO, Federica (ITA, 8) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB)
GAVRILA, Oana (ROU)/
ROSCA, Andreea A. (ROU)(2)
1-6 1-6