Turniri od 07.12 – 13.12.

Sezona ATP, WTA, ATP-CH i WTA-125 turnira je završena

Soho Square Egypt F43 Men’s Future, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JANDRIĆ,  Darko (SRB) MERZETTI, Sasha (ITA) 6-0 3-6 6-4
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) DIDENKO, Bogdan (UKR, WC) 6-3 6-1
2. kolo JANDRIĆ,  Darko (SRB) MANAFOV, Vladyslav (UKR, 3) 4-6 1-6
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) WEIDINGER, Dominic (AUT) 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) HOSSAM, Karim (EGY, 5, Q) 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) JALOVIEC, Marek (CZE) 6-4 6-4
FINALE TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB, 2) BEGA, Alessandro (ITA, 1) 6-3 6-4
Dubl
1. kolo JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
BEGA, Alessandro (ITA, 1)
TEPAVAC, Marko (SRB)/
WAKITA, Shunsuke (JPN)
7-6(2) 6-2
1/4 finale JANDRIĆ, Darko (SRB)/
BEGA, Alessandro (ITA, 1)
ORLOV, Vladyslav (UKR)/
POPLAVSKYY, Stanislav (UKR)
4-6 5-7
Sportevasion ITF Futur SummerTour, El Kantaoui, Tunisia, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ZEKIĆ,  Miljan (SRB, 1) GARZELLI, Francesco (ITA) 7-5 6-4
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) JONCOUR, Ronan (FRA) 2-6 2-6
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) MLADENOV, Vasko (BUL) 6-4 6-1
2. kolo ZEKIĆ,  Miljan (SRB, 1) GHORBEL, Anis (TUN) 6-4 3-6 4-6
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) RICCA, Giorgio (ITA, Q) 6-7(8) 6-1 6-4
1/4 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) PAUFFLEY, Neil (GBR, 7) 6-3 7-5
1/2 finale MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) GLASSPOOL, Lloyd (GBR, 5) 6-3 6-2
FINALE MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 2) GHORBEL, Anis (TUN) 6-3 7-5

Ortisei, Italy, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KAČAR,  Marina (SRB) WERNER, Caroline (GER, Q) 3-6 4-6

Metropolia Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship, Plantation, FL, USA, U18, GA, šljaka
  Livescore Satnica
JUNIORI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) ROTSAERT, Alexandre (USA) 6-2 6-1
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) ZUK, Kacper (POL) 6-2 3-6 6-3
3. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) DE MINAUR, Alex (AUS, 5) 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) BLANCH, Ulises (USA, 14) 6-2 6-4
1/2 finale KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) MANDA, Calin (ROU) 6-4 6-2
FINALE KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 9) TSITSIPAS, Stefanos (GRE, 3) 6-3 2-6 7-6(5)
Dubl
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
RUUD, Casper (NOR, 1)
KIRBERG, Sami (USA)/ (WC)
VAN EMBURGH, Jake (USA)
6-3 6-1
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB)/
RUUD, Casper (NOR, 1)
DE MINAUR, Alex (AUS)/
THOMSON, Bjorn (IRL)
3-6 2-6
JUNIORKE
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŠEBREK, Anđela (SRB) CONARD, Nicole (USA) 3-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) KENIN, Sofia (USA, 1) 6-0 5-7 7-5
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) KILNAROVA, Monika (CZE) 4-6 0-6

Metropolia Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship, Plantation, FL, USA, U16, šljaka
 Livescore Satnica
DEVOJČICE DO 16 GODINA
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MARIČIĆ, Katarina (SRB) MAYO, Alyssa (USA, 2) 0-6 5-7
OSTOJIĆ, Nađa (SRB) MOORE, Kacey Beth (USA) 4-6 1-6
DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB) PARKS, Mikayla (USA, WC) 6-1 6-2
2/3. kolo DRAŽIĆ, Katarina (SRB) TATARUS, Gabriela Nicole (ROU, 6) 1-6 3-6
WHOLE FOODS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015, Key Biscayne, FL, USA, U12/14, tvrda podloga
Rezultati Satnica
DEČACI DO 14 GODINA
Glavni žreb
1. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) BARONE, Adrian (USA) 6-0 6-0
ĆIRKOVIĆ, Jovan (SRB) DURON GARZA, Mario Alberto (MEX) 3-6 2-6
2. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) ROTTOLY, Lorenzo (ITA) 3-6 6-0 10-4
3. kolo POPOVIĆ, Mihailo (SRB) YOSHINO, Fumiya (JPN) 6-4 5-7 7-10
DEVOJČICE DO 14 GODINA
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DOMAZETOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB) DE MENEZES, Maria Fernanda (SLV) 2-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo DOMAZETOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
CURMI, Francesca (MLT)
slobodne
1/4 finale DOMAZETOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
CURMI, Francesca (MLT)
GONZALEZ, V.Yaritza (USA)/
GOSTIOS, Tatiana (USA)
8-6
1/2 finale DOMAZETOVIĆ, Katarina (SRB)/
CURMI, Francesca (MLT)
POPLAVSKA, Anastasia (UKR)/
RAKITSKAYA, Daria (USA)
W/O
DEVOJČICE DO 12 GODINA
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETKOVIĆ, Anja (SRB) slobodna
MRVIĆ, Andrea (SRB) slobodna
DIVAC, Iva (SRB) slobodna
KARLOVČAN, Lena (SRB) slobodna
2. kolo PETKOVIĆ, Anja (SRB) OLIVEIRA, Maria Luisa (BRA) 6-0 6-1
MRVIĆ, Andrea (SRB) YANG, Jing (CHN) 6-1 6-1
DIVAC, Iva (SRB) JANE DE ALCANTARA, Ada (USA) W/O
KARLOVČAN, Lena (SRB) LERBY, E.Clarine (ESP) 1-6 0-6
3. kolo PETKOVIĆ, Anja (SRB) MAYIKH, Elena (RUS) 2-6 1-6
MRVIĆ, Andrea (SRB) COLLARD, Melody (CAN) 6-4 0-6 10-6
DIVAC, Iva (SRB) STAKUŠIĆ, Marina (CAN) 6-4 6-4
1/4 finale MRVIĆ, Andrea (SRB) LI, Zongyu (CHN) 1-6 ?
DIVAC, Iva (SRB) LERBY, E.Clarine (ESP) 6-3 6-7 5-10
1/2 finale MRVIĆ, Andrea (SRB) DONG, Na (CHN) 4-6 2-6