Turniri od 07.12 – 13.12.

Sezona ATP i WTA turnira je završena

M15 ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran (SRB) SAKELLARIDIS, Michalis (GRE) 4-6 4-6
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo OBRADOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB) POTENZA, Luca (ITA, 1) 6-1 3-6 5-10

23rd AL HABTOOR TENNIS CHALENGE 2020, Dubai, UAE, $100.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) GARCIA-PEREZ, Georgina (ESP, 11) 7-6(1) 7-6(2)
2/2. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB) RAKHIMOVA, Kamilla (RUS, 6) 6-0 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB, Q) WATSON, Heather (GBR, 3) 0-6 6-7(3)
Dubl
1. kolo KRUNIĆ, Aleksandra (SRB)/
JANI, Reka-Luca (HUN)
GORGODZE, Ekaterina (GEO)/
RAINA, Ankita (IND)
6-7(5) 3-6
W15 ANTALYA, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB) POPA, Maria Sara (ROU) 6-7(3) 2-6
GVOZDENOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) DEJNOZKOVA, Tereza (CZE) 0-6 2-6
KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 16) OLGUNGUL, Dora (TUR) 6-1 6-0
2/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 16) MILENKOVIĆ, Kristina (SUI) 6-4 6-3
3/3. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, 16) BURDINA, Evgeniya (RUS, 7) 6-1 7-5
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB, Q) ANDREEVA, Erika (RUS) 4-6 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
ISAEVA, Anzhelika (RUS)
AYAZ, Alara (TUR)/
PAYKOC, Deniz (TUR)
6-2 7-6(1)
1/4 finale KOZAROV, Katarina (SRB)/
ISAEVA, Anzhelika (RUS)
PISACARIU, Andreea (ROU)/
AMALIA R., Andreea (ROU)(2)
1-6 4-6
MAGIC TOURS, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 2) GUEBLAOUI, Nour (TUN) 6-0 6-1
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 3) KUCEROVA, Tereza (CZE) 6-2 6-1
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 6) SALVI, Linda (ITA) 6-4 6-4
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) GRAOVAC, Angelina (AUS, 13) 5-2, ret.
2/2. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, 2) BOUBAKER, Wiem (TUN, 14) 6-1 2-6 10-5
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, 3) JELINKOVA, Daniela (CZE) 3-6 6-2 10-2
JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, 6) NARMONT, Helena (EST, 10) 6-3 4-6 10-6
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) VILLET, Marie (FRA, 7) 1-6 6-4 8-10
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOCOVIĆ, Anđela (SRB, Q) BERBEROVIĆ, Nefisa (BIH, 7) 3-6 4-6
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, Q) RUSHITI, Arlinda (SUI, 8) 7-6(5) 6-4
MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, Q) BABIĆ, Ena (CRO) 6-4 6-3
2. kolo MILOVANOVIĆ, Elena (SRB, Q) MONNET, Carole (FRA, 3) 0-5, ret.
MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB, Q) FALKOWSKA, Weronika (POL) 2-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(3)
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
ROBBE, Alice (FRA)/
VILLET, Marie (FRA)
6-2 6-2
PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB)/
JELINKOVA, Daniela (CZE)
BRYSON, Justine (CAN)/
CAVALLE REIMERS, Yvonne (ESP)
5-7 2-6
1/4 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(3)
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
IBBOU, Ines (ALG)/
NAHIMANA, Sada (BDI)
W/O
1/2 finale MARINKOVIĆ, Bojana (SRB)/(3)
VANLANGENDONCK, Eliessa (BEL)
CERVINO R., Celia (ESP)/
GRAM, Olivia (DEN)
2-6 7-6(5) 7-10