Turniri od 07.09 – 13.09.

US Open 2020, Flushing Meadows, New York, USA, $ 21.656.000, tvrda podloga
US OPEN 2020
GENERALI OPEN, Kitzbühel, Austria, ATP 250, €606.350, šljaka
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 5) GALOVIĆ, Viktor (CRO, Alt) 6-3 7-5
2/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 5) SEPPI, Andreas (ITA, 8) 6-3 6-4
Glavni žreb
1. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 3) slobodan
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, Q) RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert (ESP, 8) 6-1 3-6 7-6(2)
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) NISHIKORI, Kei (JPN, 6) 4-6 6-4 6-2
2. kolo LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB, 3) HANFMANN, Yannick (GER, Q) 6-4 3-6 4-6
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) THOMPSON, Jordan (AUS) 6-2 6-2
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, Q) SINNER, Jannik (ITA, WC) 6-4 6-4
1/4 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, Q) SCHWARTZMAN, Diego (ARG, 2) 7-6(2) 6-3
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) DELBONIS, Federico (ARG, Q) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
1/2 finale ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, Q) HANFMANN, Yannick (GER, Q) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5)
KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) HUESLER, Marc-Andrea (SUI, Q) 6-2 5-7 6-3
FINALE KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB) HUESLER, Marc-Andrea (SUI, Q) 6-4 6-4
Dubl
1. kolo ĆAĆIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
LAJOVIĆ, Dušan (SRB)
KRAJICEK, Austin (USA)/
SKUGOR, Franko (CRO)(4)
7-5 3-6 7-10

TEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championship, Istanbul, Turkey, WTA International, $202.250, šljaka
WTA Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOROVIĆ, Ivana (SRB, Alt) BOUCHARDD, Eugenie (CAN, WC) 2-6 6-7(9)
RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, Alt) DE VROOME, Indy (NED) 6-4 6-1
DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) PAAR, Laura Ioana (ROU, Alt) 6-1 6-1
2/2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB) RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, Alt) 6-2 6-0
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, Q) TIG, Patricia Maria (ROU) 3-6 5-7

OPEN DU PAYS d’AIX, Aix en Provence, France, 132.280, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) VARILLAS, Juan Pablo (PER) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2
2. kolo PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto (ESP, 5) 5-7 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) OTTE, Oscar (GER, SE) 3-6 2-6
MONETA CZECH OPEN, Prostejov, Czech Republic, 132.280, šljaka
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB, 8) FERREIRA SILVA, Frederico (POR) 2-6 0-2, ret,
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB) MUNAR, Jaume (ESP, 4) 6-4 6-3
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB) LEHECKA, Jiri (CZE, WC) 6-7(4) 3-6

Ove nedelje nema naših predstavnika

W60+H SAINT-MALO, Saint Malo, France, $60.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) PARTAUD, Marine (FRA) 5-7 7-5 7-0, ret.
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) DODIN, Oceane (FRA, 1) 0-6 6-2 0-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
BUCSA, Cristina (ESP)
MAZZONI, Emma (FRA)/
MAZZONI, Juliette (FRA)
6-0 6-1
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
BUCSA, Cristina (ESP)
EIKERI, Ulrikke (NOR)/(2)
ABDELAZIZ, Maiar S.A. (EGY)
W/O
1/2 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/
BUCSA, Cristina (ESP)
FRECH, Magdalena (POL)/
GOLUBIĆ, Viktorija (SUI)
6-3 4-6 8-10
W25 PRAGUE, Prague, Czech Republic, $25.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB) KOLODZIEJOVA, Miriam (CZE) 6-7(5) 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo JOVIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
MRDEŽA, Tereza (CRO)
LAMENS, Suzan (NED)/
RAINA, Ankita (IND)(2)
W/O
W15 VARNA, Varna, Bulgaria, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo GVOZDENOVIĆ, Sara (SRB, 14) SHKUMBOVA, Mirela (BUL) 3-6 5-7