Turniri od 05.10 – 11.10.

CHINA OPEN, Beijing, China, ATP500, $2.700.510, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB, WC) BOLELLI, Simone (ITA, 3) 0-6 4-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) BOLELLI, Simone (ITA, Q) 6-1 6-1
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) RAONIĆ, Miloš (CAN, 5) 6-4 6-4
2. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) LU, Yen-Hsun (TPE, Q) 4-6 5-7
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) ZHANG, Ze (CHN, WC) 6-2 6-1
1/4 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) ISNER, John (USA, 6) 6-2 6-2
1/2 finale ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) FERER, David (ESP, 4) 6-2 6-3
FINALE ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, 1) NADAL, Rafael (ESP, 3) 6-2 6-2
Dubl
1. kolo ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, WC)/
ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB, WC)
GONG, Mao-Xin (CHN)/
VENUS, Michael (NZL, WC)
7-6(5) 6-7(6) 10-5
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
CUEVAS, Pablo (URU)
BOPANNA, Rohan (IND)/
ISNER, John (USA)
6-4 6-3
ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL, 2)
KNOWLE, Julian (AUT)/
MARACH, Oliver (AUT, Q)
6-3 6-4
1/4 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL, 2)
INGLOT, Dominic (GBR)/
LINDSTEDT, Robert (SWE)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-7
ĐOKOVIĆ, Novak (SRB, WC)/
ĐOKOVIĆ, Đorđe (SRB, WC)
POSPISIL, Vasek (CAN)/
SOCK, Jack (USA)
4-6 1-6
TROICKI, Viktor (SRB)/
CUEVAS, Pablo (URU)
ROJER, Jean-Julien (NED)/
TECAU, Horia (ROU)(1)
4-6 2-6
1/2 finale ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
MATKOWSKI, Marcin (POL, 2)
NESTOR, Daniel (CAN)/
ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard (FRA, 4)
4-6 6-7(10)

CHINA OPEN, Beijing, China, Premier Mandatory, $4.720.380, tvrda podloga
WTA 03-11.10. Satnica WTA forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) RYBARIKOVA, Magdalena (SVK, 7) 1-6 6-2 6-1
2/2. kolo JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB) DAVIS, Lauren (USA, 9) 7-6(6) 6-2
Glavni žreb
1. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 6) DELLACQUA, Casey (AUS, WC) 6-4 6-0
JANKOVIĆ, Jelena (SRB) CIBULKOVA, Dominika (SVK) 1-6 6-1 3-6
JOVANOVSKI, Bojana (SRB, Q) WOZNIACKI, Caroline (DEN, 8) 2-6 4-6
2. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 6) WILLIAMS, Venus (USA) 7-6(3) 6-2
3. kolo IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 6) KUZNETSOVA, Svetlana (RUS) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/4 finale IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 6) PAVLYUCHENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS) 6-3 7-5
1/2 finale IVANOVIĆ, Ana (SRB, 6) BACSINSZKY, Timea (SUI, 12) 7-5 4-6 1-6

Mohammedia, Morocco, €42.500, šljaka
Satnica ATP forum
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 1) slobodan
2/2. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, 1) FRANSEN, Stephan (NED, 7) 6-2 6-1
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB, Q) CERVANTES, Inigo (ESP, 5) 5-7 6-4 6-7(5)
Dubl
1. kolo ĐERE, Laslo (SRB)/
MELZER, Gerald (AUT)
BRKIĆ, Tomislav (BIH)/
DŽUMHUR, Damir (BIH)
2-6 6-3 6-10

Egypt F34 Men’s Future, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB) SAKHAROV, Gleb (FRA, 2) 0-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČONKIĆ, Petar (SRB)/
MERCURI, Fabio (ITA)
DRZEWIECKI, Karol (POL)/
SMOLA, Maciej (POL)(3)
1-6 3-6
12è Torneig ITF Sant Cugat, Sant Cugat del Valles, Spain, $10.000, šljaka

Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, 15) DAVANZO, Killian (SUI) 6-2 6-2
2/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, 15) CIOTTI, Valentino (ITA) 7-5 6-1
3/3. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB, 15) TOKUDA, Renta (JPN, 5) 6-0 6-7(1) 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo MILOVIĆ, Željko (SRB)/
FELER, Melik (FRA)
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Bogdan (GER)/
GUAITA-PAIS, Entic (ESP)
3-6 4-6

KIRKLAND TENNIS CHALLENGER, Kirkland, WA, USA, $50.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) PEER, Shahar (ISR, 5) 6-1 2-6 6-4
2. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB) MINELLA, Mandy (LUX) 6-4 5-7 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo JAKŠIĆ, Jovana (SRB)/
PEGULA, Jessica (USA)
GONCALVES, Paula Cristina (BRA)/
MARAND, Sanaz (USA, 2)
2-6 4-6
Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 6) WILK, Zuzanna (POL, Q) 6-2 6-0
2. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 6) SHAKHRAYCHUK, Angelina (UKR) 6-0 6-2
1/4 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 6) MORGINA, Anna (RUS, 1) 6-4 6-4
1/2 finale BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB, 6) CABAJ AWAD, Jacqueline (SWE, 4) 3-6 6-3 2-6
Dubl
1. kolo BONIĆ, Barbara (SRB)/(4)
CECHOVA, Karolina (CZE)
FLINK, Varvara (RUS)/
MIROSHNICHENKO, Veronica (RUS)
3-6 1-6
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy, $10.000, šljaka
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 8) DEAGOSTINI, Margaux (SUI, Q) 7-6(2) 6-2
2. kolo RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 8) KLEINSTEUBER, Theresa (GER, Q) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 8) SCHAEFER, Anne (GER, 1) 6-3 4-6 4-6
TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP, Antalya, Turkey, $10.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo POPIVODA, Mila (SRB, 4) slobodna
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) JACOB, Katharina (GER) 6-0 6-4
2/2. kolo POPIVODA, Mila (SRB, 4) PEER, Andrina (SUI) 6-2 6-1
STOILJKOVIĆ, Andrijana (SRB) ZERBONE, Jennifer (FRA, 1) 2-6 3-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo POPIVODA, Mila (SRB, Q) KULIKOVA, Yulia (RUS, Q) 6-4 7-6(4)
2. kolo POPIVODA, Mila (SRB, Q) GHITESCU, Andreea (ROU) 0-6 1-6

Sanchez-Casal Junior Cup 2015, Barcelona, Spain, G4, šljaka
Satnica
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) BRANCACCIO, Nuria (ITA) 6-2 6-2
2. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) SCHWARTE, Emelie Luisa (GER) 6-1 6-3
1/4 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) KUBICZ, Katarzyna (POL, 7) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/2 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) RAMIREZ, Miranda (USA, 6) 6-3 6-2
FINALE DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB, 1) LOMMER, Chiara (USA, 5) 6-4 6-1
Dubl
1. kolo DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
JONES, Francesca (GBR, 1)
MESROPYAN, Aurora (ARM)/
ROKKE, Caterina Luisa (NOR)
6-2 6-2
1/4 finale DANILOVIĆ, Olga (SRB)/
JONES, Francesca (GBR, 1)
KUBICZ, Katarzyna (POL)/
SCHWARTE, Emelie Luisa (GER)
7-5 6-7(4) 7-10

2015 TENNIS EUROPE JUNIOR MASTERS, Reggio Calabria, Italy, U16/14, šljaka
(9-11.10) Satnica Učesnici
DEČACI DO 16 GODINA
Glavni žreb Pobednici
1/4 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) MAROZSAN, Fabian (HUN) 6-1 7-5
1/2 finale MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) SHEYNGEZIKHT, Leonid (HUN, 1) 6-3 6-4
FINALE MILADINOVIĆ, Marko (SRB, 3) STROMBACHS, Robert (GER, 4) 6-3 6-4 Marko Miladinović (prvi s leva), TE Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria 2015
DEVOJČICE DO 16 GODINA
Glavni žreb
1/4 finale SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) LUKYANOVA, Daria (RUS, 1) 7-6(5) 3-6 0-6
5-8. mesto SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) TIKHONOVA, Anasstasia (RUS) 7-5 6-0
5-6. mesto SOKOVIĆ, Nevena (SRB) PETRENKO, Viktoriya (UKR) 1-6 2-6