Turniri od 04.02. – 10.02.

OPEN SUD DE FRANCE, Montpellier, France, ATP 250, 586.140, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) MAHUT, Nicolas (FRA, Q) 7-6(7) 6-4
2. kolo KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) GOFFIN, David (BEL, 2) 6-4 6-4
1/4 finale KRAJINOVIĆ, Filip (SRB) BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 5-7
SOFIA OPEN, Sofia, Bulgaria, ATP 250, €586.140, tvrda podloga
ATP Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo TROICKI, Viktor (SRB) MONFILS, Gael (FRA, 7) 3-6 4-6
ĐERE, Laslo (SRB) KUKUSHKIN, Mikhail (KAZ) 6-7(6) 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ZIMONJIĆ, Nenad (SRB)/
PAVIĆ, Mate (CRO)(PR)
BOPANNA, Rohan (IND)/
SHARA, Divij (IND)(3)
6-7(2) 2-6

FED CUP, EUROPA/AFRICA, Group 1, Round 1, Event B, Bath, England, tvrda podloga
TSS 6-9.2. Satnica WTA forum
Pool A: Great Britain (3-0), Hungary (2-1), Greece (1-2), Slovenia (0-3)
Pool B: Serbia (3-0), Croatia (2-1), Turkey (1-2), Georgia (0-3)
Eight teams will compete in Bath, Great Britain on 6-9 February 2019, across two pools of 4 teams (Pools A & B). The winners of each pool will play-off to determine which nation from Bath will advance to the World Group II play-offs.
SRBIJA: Aleksandra KRUNIĆ, Olga DANILOVIĆ, Ivana JOROVIĆ, Nina STOJANOVIĆ
1. kolo SRBIJA GRUZIJA 2-1
Ivana JOROVIĆ BOLKVADZE Mariam 6-3 6-1
Olga DANILOVIĆ GORGODZE Ekaterine 7-5 6-3
Olga DANILOVIĆ/
Ivana JOROVIĆ
BOLKVADZE Mariam/
KALASHNIKOVA Oksana
3-6 5-7
2. kolo SRBIJA TURSKA 3-0
Ivana JOROVIĆ BUYUKAKCAY Cagla 6-2 6-3
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ OZGEN Pemra 3-6 6-4 6-2
Olga DANILOVIĆ/
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ
CENGIZ Berfu/
SOYLU Ipek
6-2 6-3
3. kolo SRBIJA HRVATSKA 2-1
Olga DANILOVIĆ FETT Jana 2-6 6-2 7-6(7)
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ VEKIĆ Donna 6-1 5-7 1-6
Olga DANILOVIĆ/
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ
JURAK Darija/
KONJUH Ana
1-6 6-1 6-4
The winners of each pool will play-off to determine which nation from Bath will advance to the World Group II play-offs.
PLAY-OFF SRBIJA VELIKA BRITANIJA 0-2
Ivana JOROVIĆ BOULTER Katie 4-6 3-6
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ KONTA Johanna 6-7(1) 6-3 2-6
Olga DANILOVIĆ/
Aleksandra KRUNIĆ
DART Harriet/
SWAN Katie
nije igrano

The RBC TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS OF DALLAS, Dallas, TX, USA, $135.400, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 5) slobodan
2. kolo KECMANOVIĆ, Miomir (SRB, 5) KING, Evan (USA, WC) 3-6, ret.
HE-DO HUNGARIAN CHALLENGER OPEN, Budapest, Hungary, 54.160, tvrda podloga
ATP-CH Satnica ATP forum
Glavni žreb
1. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 9) slobodan
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) SZINTAI, David (HUN, Q) 6-3 6-4
2. kolo MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 9) GRIEKSPOOR, Scott (NED) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-4
PETROVIĆ, Danilo (SRB) OTTE, Oscar (GER, 6) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-7(5)
3. kolo
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB, 9) OTTE, Oscar (GER, 6) 3-6 4-6
Dubl
1. kolo ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB)
GONZALEZ, Wilfredo (GUA)/
MARTOS G., Sergio (ESP)(ITF)
7-5 6-3
1/4 finale
ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB)
PEL, David (NED)/(3)
SANČIĆ, Antonio (CRO)
6-4 5-7 10-5
1/2 finale
ČAČIĆ, Nikola (SRB)/
MILOJEVIĆ, Nikola (SRB)
KRAWIETZ, Kevin (GER)/
POLASEK, Filip (SVK)(1)
5-7 6-7(4)
 

M15 Sharm el Sheikh, Egypt, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo CIZELJ-ŽIVKOVIĆ, Stefan (SRB, WC) MAAMOUN, Karim-M. (EGY, 4) 0-6 1-6
Kirschbaum International, Kaarst, Germany, $15.000, tepih
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 4) BORG, Maikel (NED) 6-2 6-7(4) 10-5
2/2. kolo BUTULIJA, Boris (SRB, 4) DE JONGE, Daniel (NED) 4-6 3-6
GD Tennis Cup, Antalya, Turkey, $15.000, šljaka
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB, 9) MALAKHOV, Volodymyr (UKR) 6-3 6-3
2/2. kolo DALJEV, Pavle (SRB, 9) LIPOVSEK P., Tomas (ARG, 1) 2-6 1-6
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) BAJIĆ, Bogdan (SRB, WC) 6-0 6-0
2. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) APOSTOL, Bogdan Ionut (ROU, 5) 6-4 6-2
1/4 finale KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) RODRIGUEZ, Cristian (COL, 1) 6-4 6-2
1/2 finale KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) GALOPPINI, Davide (ITA) 6-3 6-3
FINALE KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB) FETISLEAM, Edris (ROU) 4-6 3-6
Dubl
1. kolo KATIĆ, Dejan (SRB)/
KALOVELONIS, Markos (RUS)
CASANOVA, Hernan (ARG)/
LIPOVSEK P., Tomas (ARG)(1)
2-6 6-7(7)

2019 1st Empire Women’s Indoor 25.000 USD, Trnava, Slovakia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Glavni žreb
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) MORATELLI, Angelica (ITA, IR) 6-2 7-5
RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 4) WERNER, Caroline (GER, Q) 6-1 6-3
2. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB) SMITKOVA, Tereza (CZE, 1) 2-6 1-6
RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 4) GHIOROAIE, Ilona G. (ROU, IR) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/4 finale RADANOVIĆ, Dejana (SRB, 4) KUCOVA, Kristina (SVK) 4-6 1-6
Dubl
1. kolo KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/(3)
MIHALIKOVA, Tereza (SVK)
LAINE, Emma (FIN)/
MURRAY, Samantha (GBR)
6-4 2-6 11-9
1/4 finale KOSTIĆ, Natalija (SRB)/(3)
MIHALIKOVA, Tereza (SVK)
HONCOVA, Michaela (SVK)/
POZNIKHIRENKO, Ganna (UKR)
W/O
Magic Tours, Monastir, Tunisia, $15.000, tvrda podloga
Satnica
Kvalifikacije
1/2. kolo SAMARDŽIĆ, Lidija (SRB, WC) GRAVOUIL, Theo (FRA, 11) 1-6 1-6

* Na juniorskim ITF turnirima pratimo rezultate GLAVNOG ŽREBA singla i od ČETVRTFINALA dubla

10th Kenya International Junior Championships, Nairobi, Kenya, G5, šljaka
Satnica
JUNIORI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo JOVANOVIĆ, Andrej (SRB, 15) slobodan
2. kolo JOVANOVIĆ, Andrej (SRB, 15) MUSEMBI, Kennedy (KEN) 6-3 6-1
3. kolo JOVANOVIĆ, Andrej (SRB, 15) CHIU, Ming-Chieh (TPE, 4) 2-6 3-6
Dubl
1/4 finale JOVANOVIĆ, Andrej (SRB)/
FAISAL, Ghouse (CAN)
BICREL B., Gaspard (FRA)/
LAMOTHE, Quentin (FRA)
5-7 6-1 10-12
39th Asuncion Bowl, Lambare, Paraguay, G1, šljaka
Satnica
JUNIORI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran (SRB) DULEBA, Joao (BRA, LL) 6-4 6-0
2. kolo ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran (SRB) RODRIGUES, Natan (BRA, 4) 6-3 7-5
3. kolo ŽIVOTIĆ, Goran (SRB) MONTSI, Khololwam (RSA, 15) 4-6 3-6
Biotehnos Cup 2019, Chisinau, Moldova, G2, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORI
Glavni žreb
1. kolo IVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) CRETU, Cezar (ROU, 2) 6-4 6-0
2. kolo IVIĆ, Stefan (SRB) PAPOE, Radu Mihai (ROU, Q) 1-6 2-6
Warsaw Cup 2, Warsaw, Poland, G5, tvrda podloga
Satnica
JUNIORI
Kvalifikacije
1/3. kolo TEBOUL, Luca (SRB) MRUK, Filip (POL) 4-6 2-6
JUNIORKE
Glavni žreb
1. kolo PALEČEK, Nikol (SRB) TOMASE, Elza (LAT, 6) 0-6 1-6

Ove nedelje nema naših predstavnika